10m AIR AIR PISTOL WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 296 SANDSTØL Aina NOR,Sandnes Pk 98 93 94 96 381-13x QF
2 255 HYNNINEN Reetta FIN,PAS 95 95 92 92 374-10x QF
3 247 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb 96 94 91 91 372- 7x QF
4 293 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 95 94 92 90 371- 9x QF
5 295 SAETEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK 93 90 93 94 370- 6x QF
6 256 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94 94 90 91 369- 7x QF
7 261 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 93 91 91 92 367- 6x QF
8 250 JERN Liz-Marie SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 95 89 92 90 366- 5x QF
9 236 ENOCSSON Lisa SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 91 94 88 93 366- 4x
10 242 KAARO Kirsti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 87 92 91 94 364- 7x
11 254 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin 89 92 91 92 364- 4x
12 292 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 87 89 94 93 363- 7x
13 239 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin 87 95 88 89 359- 5x
14 259 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt 89 87 92 90 358- 3x
15 260 VALL Ulrika SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 87 91 89 90 357- 4x
16 240 BAUMGARTNER Kristina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 88 88 85 95 356- 8x
17 244 LAWNER Julia SWE,A 4 Skytteförening 86 90 90 89 355- 5x
18 262 AUNE Veronika NOR,Mysen Pistollag 90 91 90 83 354- 3x
19 238 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 87 88 91 87 353- 3x
20 258 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb 90 82 87 93 352- 3x
21 251 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 94 90 84 83 351- 2x
22 237 GIDLUND Lindha SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 83 85 88 93 349- 3x
23 248 PALMGREN Ingeborg SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 88 81 87 91 347- 0x
24 241 ALBERTSSON Klara SWE,FOK Borås 83 87 87 89 346- 7x
25 714 NIEMI Essi FIN,SA 88 83 85 87 343- 3x
26 245 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 82 87 87 83 339- 2x
27 243 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu 81 81 84 87 333- 1x
28 291 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 79 79 80 89 327- 2x
29 246 LILIEGÅRD Inger SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 82 87 73 83 325- 2x
30 249 BJÖRKLUND Gunilla SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 84 83 81 73 321- 1x
31 252 PÅLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb 83 77 77 82 319- 3x
32 263 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 80 82 75 80 317- 1x
264 BAICHOROVA Luiza SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo DNS
253 LILIEGÅRD Pernilla SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin DNS
257 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018