10m AIR AIR PISTOL MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 170 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 96 95 96 97 98 94 576-12x QF
2 633 MICKIEWICZ Waldek GBR,British Pistol Club 97 94 97 95 97 95 575-16x QF
3 507 HEIKKILÄ Tomi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 96 95 96 96 96 95 574-14x QF
4 607 LARSEN Frederik DEN,Aarhus Pistolskytteforen 94 95 96 95 96 97 573-17x QF
5 129 BITTNER Michael GER,NSSV Hannover 93 94 95 97 97 96 572-18x QF
6 204 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN 94 95 93 98 95 94 569-11x QF
7 424 JAN OLOV Danielsson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 95 95 94 97 95 92 568-11x QF
8 157 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 90 96 96 94 97 94 567-18x QF
9 412 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 95 95 96 94 94 93 567-15x
10 130 FRERICHS Eike GER,NSSV Hannover 94 97 96 94 95 91 567-12x
11 466 KOFOED HANSEN Jonas DEN,Vejle skf 95 93 94 94 92 97 565-16x
12 191 TURJA Jyrki FIN,LSA LAPUA 96 95 93 92 94 95 565-13x
13 173 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte 92 91 94 95 97 95 564-14x
14 627 PER-HENRIK Helgesson SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 94 91 94 95 97 93 564-12x
15 515 STRÖMBERG Fredrik SWE,Västerviks PSF 94 95 92 93 92 97 563- 8x
16 203 KORNELIUSSEN Lars NOR,Bærum PK 92 96 93 95 94 92 562-14x
17 228 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 95 95 93 96 94 88 561-16x
18 619 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 94 93 93 93 93 95 561-10x
19 140 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN 96 95 90 91 94 94 560-14x
20 185 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK 94 94 91 93 93 94 559- 8x
21 439 HAAPALA Ismo FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94 94 93 90 96 92 559- 8x
22 252 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 91 95 95 92 94 91 558- 6x
23 647 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK 93 91 92 95 96 90 557-10x
24 171 JOHANNESSON Mats SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 94 89 96 92 95 91 557- 9x
25 490 HELTNE Kjell Jomar NOR,Florø Pistolklubb 94 95 93 92 93 90 557- 8x
26 278 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK 93 92 92 96 91 92 556-11x
27 284 NIEMELÄ Kari FIN,HIAS 91 95 93 92 95 90 556-11x
28 587 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 93 91 93 91 92 95 555-12x
29 598 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 87 95 95 91 93 94 555- 8x
30 457 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 95 94 90 91 91 94 555- 8x
31 311 SÄTTERMON Anders SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea 94 91 90 92 97 89 553-12x
32 355 FROJAN Artjom FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 93 91 89 91 94 95 553-10x
33 578 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 95 95 94 93 89 87 553- 6x
34 618 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 91 92 93 90 97 89 552-15x
35 443 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 92 89 93 92 94 92 552-11x
36 421 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 92 95 90 93 89 92 551-10x
37 405 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 88 91 95 93 92 91 550-12x
38 523 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 92 93 91 95 89 89 549-10x
39 521 MARTINSON Fredrik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 92 87 90 91 93 95 548- 9x
40 161 AGAPOV Vasily RUS,DOSAAF 89 92 94 92 87 94 548- 9x
41 548 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 93 92 87 93 92 91 548- 8x
42 459 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk 89 91 91 92 93 92 548- 7x
43 614 SCHMIDT Pontus SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte 91 92 97 89 90 89 548- 5x
44 320 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,FIN 88 92 93 90 90 94 547- 6x
45 458 NÆSS Geir Ove NOR,Aron Sk 93 89 89 90 95 90 546- 6x
46 261 BJUHR Lars Erik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 90 92 93 90 91 89 545-11x
47 236 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 89 91 91 90 90 92 543- 4x
48 600 ALARANTA Jari FIN,Vasa Skyttegille - Vaasa 86 91 90 91 87 95 540-10x
49 625 KARLSSON Morgan SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 90 88 90 90 94 88 540- 6x
50 543 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb 88 89 93 90 87 91 538- 5x
51 471 JAN Andersson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 88 94 92 87 88 88 537- 3x
52 244 NORDGREN Pontus SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 92 88 84 91 88 90 533- 6x
53 279 STENSBY Tore NOR,Löiten Sportsskyttere 89 89 83 95 89 88 533- 6x
54 142 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania 85 87 90 86 91 93 532- 7x
55 229 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb 85 88 89 93 88 87 530- 7x
56 467 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 84 86 92 92 87 89 530- 4x
57 659 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 89 92 89 85 83 91 529- 6x
58 613 TYYNELÄ Pasi SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 87 85 87 91 89 90 529- 3x
59 280 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb 90 86 90 88 89 85 528- 9x
60 144 NORLAND Hans Petter NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 90 83 88 88 91 88 528- 5x
61 468 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 86 86 91 89 90 86 528- 3x
62 460 JENSEN Espen Børsum NOR,Aron Sk 90 89 88 87 86 87 527- 6x
63 407 HOVD Lasse NOR,Bærum PK 91 89 90 88 86 83 527- 4x
64 392 WITT Kurt DEN,Ballerup Skf 87 85 86 87 87 93 525- 2x
65 136 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,Helsingborgs sportskytte 86 89 91 80 90 86 522- 8x
66 425 MARKUS Beronius SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 83 92 89 84 84 89 521- 5x
67 260 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 87 85 86 89 88 86 521- 4x
68 277 OLSÉN Christoffer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 86 84 91 88 86 85 520- 5x
69 135 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb 89 87 87 78 90 89 520- 4x
70 524 NILSSON Jan SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 86 82 85 92 84 90 519- 3x
71 550 MAGNUSSON Tore SWE,Gällivare Pistolklubb 90 86 86 86 81 85 514- 3x
72 514 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 85 81 87 82 86 91 512- 5x
73 283 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 74 85 88 86 87 82 502- 7x
74 577 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 74 89 82 81 87 83 496- 6x
75 302 JOHANSSON Fredrik SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 84 86 77 79 82 75 483- 2x
76 579 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 84 79 77 78 79 66 463- 4x
77 237 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 82 76 74 67 75 81 455- 2x
231 HEIKKA Olli FIN,Poliisien Ampumaseura DNS
599 HELGESSON Jesper SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin DNS
220 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo DNS
423 SEPPO Hakola SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019