10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 25 124 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 98 94 97 91 96 97 573-18x QF
2 34 133 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 90 96 92 95 95 96 564-13x
3 31 130 HAUME Sami FIN,NoSA APM 94 93 92 95 95 94 563-13x
4 28 127 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 90 98 94 93 93 94 562-11x
5 27 126 HELGESSON Per-Henrik SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM 94 96 92 89 96 94 561-14x
6 30 129 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 93 89 93 95 94 97 561-12x
7 38 137 HEMBRE Mattis NOR,Bærum PK APJM 93 95 95 94 90 94 561- 7x QF
8 33 132 JUSKÄR Staffan SWE,Västerås Pistolskyttar APM 89 96 87 91 98 94 555-13x
9 37 136 HEMBRE Ludvik NOR,Bærum PK APJM 93 92 89 91 96 91 552- 8x QF
10 35 134 OLOFSSON Stefan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 90 93 93 95 91 89 551-10x
11 16 115 SAVOLA Esa FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry APJM 92 95 92 93 92 87 551- 9x QF
12 36 135 SCHAADT Stefan SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 94 93 89 90 93 91 550-10x
13 17 116 SÖRENSEN Martin SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APJM 90 91 91 90 92 95 549-11x QF
14 20 119 SVENSSON Erik SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJM 93 92 94 93 91 86 549- 6x QF
15 26 125 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 92 91 92 90 93 91 549- 3x
16 2 101 AHLQVIST Isac SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 91 90 94 89 92 91 547- 6x QF
17 29 128 HARTIKAINEN Rauno FIN,Helsingin Varuskunnan Am APM 89 92 93 86 90 94 544- 6x
18 22 121 TUVELL Mattias SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APJM 89 93 89 89 90 93 543- 8x QF
19 24 123 ENOCSSON Per SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 89 92 91 87 91 89 539- 9x A PEN
20 15 114 OLSSON Alexander SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 90 93 91 87 89 89 539- 9x QF
21 11 110 HANGASSALO Lasarus FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM 87 90 89 85 94 88 533- 9x
22 4 103 ANDERSSON WANG Jonas SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APJM 84 94 87 91 86 89 531- 9x
23 18 117 STRÖMBERG Joel SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APJM 90 93 87 92 82 86 530- 9x
24 6 105 BERNTSSON Viggo SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 93 87 83 92 90 85 530- 5x
25 7 106 BOTHE Timon GER,NSSV Hannover APJM 87 86 91 84 89 92 529- 9x
26 21 120 TUKIAINEN Tino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM 90 86 88 89 90 86 529- 5x
27 13 112 LANDER Simon SWE,Säffle Pistolskytteklubb APJM 85 87 89 93 83 88 525- 9x
28 19 118 SUDERBURG Marvin GER,NSSV Hannover APJM 86 87 87 88 87 87 522- 4x
29 23 122 VALL Simon SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJM 83 91 86 91 83 87 521- 5x
30 12 111 HIETANIEMI Urho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM 86 84 89 88 89 81 517-11x
31 10 109 CLAESSON Rikard SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APJM 84 87 87 86 88 85 517- 3x
32 9 108 CEDERQVIST Wiktor SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 88 85 86 86 85 84 514- 3x
33 32 131 AXELSSON Simon SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 83 85 82 83 83 89 505- 8x
34 39 138 LÖF Anton SWE,Växjö Pistolklubb APJM 82 85 83 85 84 86 505- 4x
35 3 102 ANDERSSON Eric SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJM 76 87 75 91 84 67 480- 2x
36 8 107 CARZBORN Hugo SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 82 81 78 75 74 77 467- 2x
5 104 BACKMAN Anton SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APJM DNS
14 113 OKKONEN Niko FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018