10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 7 722 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 96 94 97 96 98 95 576-18x QF
2 33 177 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN APM 93 93 97 97 97 95 572-17x QF
3 38 182 SALO Jarmo FIN,FIN APM 96 94 93 97 95 95 570-16x QF
4 17 203 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 95 94 93 97 94 96 569-12x QF
5 36 180 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte APM 97 96 95 92 94 94 568-14x QF
6 21 165 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 96 96 93 95 95 93 568-12x
7 8 152 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK APM 93 94 94 98 93 94 566-13x
8 31 175 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN APM 96 92 96 92 95 94 565-20x
9 18 721 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,Lapuam Ampujat APM 93 92 95 91 99 94 564-15x
10 12 156 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Ronneby F 17 Pistolskytt APM 94 96 95 94 93 92 564- 9x
11 39 183 DANIELSSON Jan-Olov SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APM 94 97 92 92 94 93 562-13x
12 29 173 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 88 94 96 93 94 95 560-13x
13 30 174 PALMGREN Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 90 93 92 94 94 95 558-12x
14 25 169 BJUHR Lars Erik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 95 94 91 91 94 92 557-10x
15 26 170 PALMGREN Lars SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 92 96 91 96 91 91 557- 4x
16 34 178 TURJA Jyrki FIN,FIN APM 91 90 95 91 93 96 556- 6x
17 35 179 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 90 94 94 96 90 90 554-12x
18 10 154 LAHTI Teemu FIN,FIN APM 92 87 93 93 95 93 553- 8x
19 41 185 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 89 92 90 89 98 91 549- 8x
20 22 166 CARLSSON Lennart SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 93 92 92 91 87 94 549- 7x
21 37 181 HELGESSON Jesper SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 91 88 91 93 93 90 546- 7x
22 44 188 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb APM 90 90 94 92 92 83 541-10x
23 23 167 MIHKELSAAR Leif SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin APM 85 90 95 92 89 89 540-12x
24 11 155 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk APM 93 89 89 90 88 91 540-10x
25 13 157 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 86 88 91 91 90 91 537- 6x
26 42 186 NORLAND Hans P. NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 90 89 86 90 90 92 537- 2x
27 16 160 STENSBY Tore NOR,Norge APM 90 91 90 85 91 87 534- 7x
28 20 164 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 88 91 87 88 89 90 533- 7x
29 15 159 MURBRECK Tord Esten NOR,Hamar IL, pistolgruppa APM 85 90 87 90 88 87 527- 5x
30 40 184 NILSSON Jan SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 91 91 86 85 89 82 524- 5x
31 14 158 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 87 85 84 83 88 89 516- 5x
32 43 187 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 87 83 87 88 86 83 514- 5x
33 27 171 WITT Kurt DEN,Værløse Skf APM 83 86 91 80 85 87 512- 7x
34 32 176 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APM 82 83 85 85 89 86 510- 2x
35 24 168 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 75 76 80 75 86 80 472- 1x
28 172 ENGEN Kristian NOR,Mysen Pistollag APM DNS
6 723 HAKOLA Seppo SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018