10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 28 424 JAN OLOV Danielsson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APM 95 95 94 97 95 92 568-11x QF
2 13 412 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 95 95 96 94 94 93 567-15x
3 35 191 TURJA Jyrki FIN,LSA LAPUA APM 96 95 93 92 94 95 565-13x
4 41 228 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 95 95 93 96 94 88 561-16x
5 15 252 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening APM 91 95 95 92 94 91 558- 6x
6 29 647 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK APM 93 91 92 95 96 90 557-10x
7 43 278 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK APM 93 92 92 96 91 92 556-11x
8 3 284 NIEMELÄ Kari FIN,HIAS APM 91 95 93 92 95 90 556-11x
9 20 587 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 93 91 93 91 92 95 555-12x
10 39 598 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 87 95 95 91 93 94 555- 8x
11 6 457 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 95 94 90 91 91 94 555- 8x
12 18 311 SÄTTERMON Anders SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea APM 94 91 90 92 97 89 553-12x
13 11 578 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 95 95 94 93 89 87 553- 6x
14 42 618 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 91 92 93 90 97 89 552-15x
15 5 421 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 92 95 90 93 89 92 551-10x
16 40 405 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 88 91 95 93 92 91 550-12x
17 24 548 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 93 92 87 93 92 91 548- 8x
18 22 614 SCHMIDT Pontus SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte APM 91 92 97 89 90 89 548- 5x
19 12 236 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 89 91 91 90 90 92 543- 4x
20 23 625 KARLSSON Morgan SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 90 88 90 90 94 88 540- 6x
21 14 543 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APM 88 89 93 90 87 91 538- 5x
22 25 471 JAN Andersson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APM 88 94 92 87 88 88 537- 3x
23 7 279 STENSBY Tore NOR,Löiten Sportsskyttere APM 89 89 83 95 89 88 533- 6x
24 31 229 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APM 85 88 89 93 88 87 530- 7x
25 16 467 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 84 86 92 92 87 89 530- 4x
26 44 659 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 89 92 89 85 83 91 529- 6x
27 27 613 TYYNELÄ Pasi SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 87 85 87 91 89 90 529- 3x
28 32 280 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb APM 90 86 90 88 89 85 528- 9x
29 10 468 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 86 86 91 89 90 86 528- 3x
30 21 425 MARKUS Beronius SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APM 83 92 89 84 84 89 521- 5x
31 30 260 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 87 85 86 89 88 86 521- 4x
32 33 283 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 74 85 88 86 87 82 502- 7x
33 8 577 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 74 89 82 81 87 83 496- 6x
34 4 579 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 84 79 77 78 79 66 463- 4x
35 9 237 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 82 76 74 67 75 81 455- 2x
17 231 HEIKKA Olli FIN,Poliisien Ampumaseura APM DNS
36 599 HELGESSON Jesper SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM DNS
2 220 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019