10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 30 219 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK APM 94 96 93 97 95 97 572-19x QF
2 38 227 HEMBRE Pål NOR,Bærum PK APM 96 94 96 94 93 95 568-15x QF
3 21 210 NILSSON Oscar SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APM 96 93 97 96 90 95 567-15x
4 32 221 NILSSON Mikael SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 95 91 94 95 93 95 563-11x
5 16 205 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 90 95 90 96 93 96 560-13x
6 37 226 JOKINEN Antti FIN,OMAS APM 91 91 95 94 89 96 556- 9x
7 9 198 LINDSTRÖM David SWE,Bodens Sportskytteklubb APM 95 90 94 89 92 95 555- 8x
8 20 209 EKBLAD Oskar SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 92 99 89 95 89 90 554-11x
9 11 200 JERN Christer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 92 92 89 95 92 92 552- 9x
10 6 195 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 92 96 96 87 89 91 551-10x
11 26 215 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK APM 92 93 90 91 95 90 551-10x
12 3 192 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 91 93 93 91 92 91 551- 7x
13 28 217 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 91 94 92 92 92 89 550-10x
14 13 202 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 90 92 89 93 92 93 549-10x
15 27 216 ROOS Niko FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 88 97 91 93 92 88 549- 4x
16 31 220 FÄLT Mikael SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APM 92 88 92 92 93 91 548-12x
17 4 193 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb APM 89 90 91 91 91 89 541- 5x
18 7 196 OLSSON Erik SWE,A 4 Skytteförening APM 88 86 92 91 88 95 540- 6x
19 8 197 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APM 89 93 90 88 90 89 539- 4x
20 23 212 JOKIRANTA Olli FIN,PAS APM 88 95 89 89 89 88 538- 8x
21 22 211 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Grängesbergs Pistolklubb APM 89 87 87 88 94 93 538- 5x
22 2 191 BARDH Hans SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 91 88 88 89 89 90 535- 7x
23 29 218 ANDERSEN Niels Dalhoff DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APM 87 94 89 89 90 86 535- 5x
24 15 204 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 84 90 90 90 91 87 532- 6x
25 10 199 ZÄTTERQVIST Daniel SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM 89 85 86 87 90 90 527- 2x
26 19 208 SUURONEN Otto FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 85 82 85 90 89 88 519- 8x
27 34 223 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 87 87 85 83 87 89 518- 3x
28 5 194 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 83 87 85 83 89 87 514- 3x
29 33 222 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 86 84 80 79 87 75 491- 4x
30 18 207 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 81 84 75 85 82 83 490- 0x
31 24 213 HEIKKA Olli FIN,FIN APM 79 81 83 79 86 78 486- 2x
32 36 225 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania APM 71 79 79 85 84 86 484- 4x
25 214 AAS Ole-Harald NOR,Bærum PK APM DNS
17 206 HOLMBERG Patrick SWE,Kiruna Pistolskyttefören APM DNS
35 224 TABUR Nemo EST,Estonia SSF APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018