10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 38 272 MARMLIND Mats SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea APM 91 96 91 91 90 95 554- 8x
2 21 255 HYNNINEN Reetta FIN,PAS APW 95 95 92 92 374-10x QF
3 13 247 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb APW 96 94 91 91 372- 7x QF
4 31 265 PETERSSON Ulf SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APV 97 89 92 93 371- 3x
5 22 256 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 94 94 90 91 369- 7x QF
6 27 261 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 93 91 91 92 367- 6x QF
7 16 250 JERN Liz-Marie SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 95 89 92 90 366- 5x QF
8 2 236 ENOCSSON Lisa SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APW 91 94 88 93 366- 4x
9 8 242 KAARO Kirsti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 87 92 91 94 364- 7x
10 20 254 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 89 92 91 92 364- 4x
11 32 266 STORHOLT Terje NOR,Oslo Pistolklubb APV 89 86 92 95 362- 6x
12 42 276 BREDMARK Johan SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APV 89 93 87 92 361- 7x
13 5 239 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 87 95 88 89 359- 5x
14 25 259 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt APW 89 87 92 90 358- 3x
15 26 260 VALL Ulrika SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APW 87 91 89 90 357- 4x
16 6 240 BAUMGARTNER Kristina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 88 88 85 95 356- 8x
17 37 271 LUNDIN Börje SWE,Vännäs Pistolskytteklubb APV 88 88 93 86 355- 6x
18 10 244 LAWNER Julia SWE,A 4 Skytteförening APW 86 90 90 89 355- 5x
19 28 262 AUNE Veronika NOR,Mysen Pistollag APW 90 91 90 83 354- 3x
20 4 238 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 87 88 91 87 353- 3x
21 24 258 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APW 90 82 87 93 352- 3x
22 40 274 HØJFELDT Laila DEN,Vejle skf APV 88 88 92 84 352- 2x
23 34 268 ROSANDER Stefan SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni APV 91 85 86 89 351- 6x
24 17 251 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 94 90 84 83 351- 2x
25 43 277 VALØ Ole Morten NOR,Askim PK APV 82 85 91 92 350- 5x
26 3 237 GIDLUND Lindha SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW 83 85 88 93 349- 3x
27 35 269 TSANTOULA Penelope GRC,SS Volos APV 89 91 85 83 348- 3x
28 14 248 PALMGREN Ingeborg SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APW 88 81 87 91 347- 0x
29 7 241 ALBERTSSON Klara SWE,FOK Borås APW 83 87 87 89 346- 7x
30 11 245 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 82 87 87 83 339- 2x
31 39 273 KUMIN Markku FIN,LovAS APV 83 86 82 87 338- 2x
32 9 243 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 81 81 84 87 333- 1x
33 12 246 LILIEGÅRD Inger SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW 82 87 73 83 325- 2x
34 36 270 TUVELL Olle SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APV 84 82 82 73 321- 1x
35 15 249 BJÖRKLUND Gunilla SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APW 84 83 81 73 321- 1x
36 18 252 PÅLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APW 83 77 77 82 319- 3x
37 29 263 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 80 82 75 80 317- 1x
33 267 ANDERSSON Stig SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APV DNS
30 264 BAICHOROVA Luiza SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW DNS
19 253 LILIEGÅRD Pernilla SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW DNS
23 257 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK APW DNS
41 275 PERSSON Krister SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APV DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018