10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 16 169 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 94 95 96 95 98 94 572-20x QF
2 9 406 ANDERSSON Rebecka SWE,Dorotea Pistolskytteklub APW 93 92 90 95 97 97 564-16x QF
3 31 615 THÖRNKVIST Josefine SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte APW 95 94 98 90 92 93 562-16x QF
4 12 430 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt APW 93 95 96 92 94 92 562-15x QF
5 3 408 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb APW 93 95 95 93 95 91 562- 9x QF
6 30 138 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APW 93 96 92 94 95 90 560-15x QF
7 8 487 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK APW 93 90 93 96 90 94 556-13x QF
8 36 438 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 92 93 93 93 93 92 556- 9x QF
9 37 648 SÆTEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK APW 94 93 90 87 90 96 550- 7x
10 21 143 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APW 89 91 91 86 97 93 547-12x
11 25 309 GREGORI Essi FIN,OMAS APW 89 89 89 95 95 89 546- 8x
12 11 384 KIISK Kristina EST,Estonia SSF APW 87 96 93 93 88 88 545- 4x
13 34 356 FROJAN Oksana FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 91 87 85 92 95 94 544-10x
14 6 139 BANG Yujeong SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin APW 87 90 92 91 91 91 542- 7x
15 23 128 ALBRECHT Marit GER,NSSV Hannover APW 91 86 89 91 88 94 539- 4x
16 20 230 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APW 91 84 89 92 90 92 538- 7x
17 24 159 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 88 88 91 89 91 91 538- 4x
18 18 586 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 87 91 90 91 89 86 534- 2x
19 39 244 NORDGREN Pontus SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 92 88 84 91 88 90 533- 6x
20 27 422 NIEMI Essi FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat APW 90 89 89 90 90 85 533- 2x
21 38 142 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania APM 85 87 90 86 91 93 532- 7x
22 7 208 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 86 92 86 91 86 91 532- 2x
23 14 250 PANAHANDEH Ghazaleh SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 86 92 84 88 89 89 528- 5x
24 17 238 JANSSON Ann-Kristin SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APW 91 86 84 88 89 89 527- 6x
25 2 473 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 86 84 87 93 88 88 526- 4x
26 5 186 NOR Line NOR,Bærum PK APW 89 87 83 90 89 86 524- 2x
27 29 522 MARTINSON Åsa SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APW 85 87 86 87 85 90 520- 2x
28 15 513 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 89 89 76 87 81 87 509- 8x
29 28 245 NORDGREN Sara SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APW 85 85 86 80 87 85 508- 6x
30 19 544 PROKOPOVA PÅHLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APW 84 80 77 81 83 87 492- 3x
31 10 248 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 79 82 83 85 84 79 492- 1x
32 13 304 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 73 74 78 78 82 83 468- 2x
22 661 OEHNS Sarah GER,NSSV Hannover APW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019