10m AIR AIR RIFLE WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 568 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 103.7 102.8 103.6 105.7 415.8 QF
2 525 BUSK Sina NOR,Kisen MSL 105.1 103.5 102.8 104.0 415.4 QF
3 549 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 104.4 104.2 102.9 103.9 415.4 QF
4 548 NILSSON Louise SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 102.3 104.7 103.3 104.8 415.1 QF
5 523 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 104.3 102.5 104.0 103.4 414.2 QF
6 560 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA 102.2 104.9 103.2 103.7 414.0 QF
7 554 FRANZÉN WALLBERG Andrea SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 103.9 103.2 102.7 103.4 413.2 QF
8 591 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 103.0 104.5 104.1 101.6 413.2 QF
9 579 KOWALSKI Anne GER,PSSG zu Dresden 103.2 103.8 103.8 102.1 412.9
10 589 LAINE Katariina FIN,HIAS 102.8 103.0 104.3 102.3 412.4
11 574 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 101.7 104.1 102.8 103.5 412.1
12 531 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN national team 102.5 103.6 103.9 102.1 412.1
13 543 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA 102.4 104.6 104.1 100.7 411.8
14 541 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 102.3 103.7 102.9 102.7 411.6
15 524 VATNE Jenny NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.5 102.5 103.0 103.3 411.3
16 571 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 102.0 104.6 101.9 102.7 411.2
17 625 GOMEZ Judit FRA,France 104.6 100.8 101.2 104.1 410.7
18 563 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,Savonlinnan Metsästys- j 101.6 102.1 103.9 103.1 410.7
19 530 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.4 102.4 102.7 103.0 410.5
20 536 NESHEIM Regine NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla 102.9 101.6 102.7 103.2 410.4
21 558 WETTER Sofie SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 101.1 101.7 103.9 103.5 410.2
22 551 LUND KATRINE Aanestad NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 103.1 101.6 103.7 101.7 410.1
23 532 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 102.7 103.6 101.5 102.0 409.8
24 626 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL 100.4 103.8 101.9 103.2 409.3
25 578 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 102.9 100.3 102.2 103.8 409.2
26 588 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 101.7 102.3 101.9 103.2 409.1
27 538 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Meråker IR 102.2 102.5 103.2 101.2 409.1
28 582 ALEXANDERSSON Mikaela SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 101.9 101.8 101.5 103.7 408.9
29 547 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 102.9 100.6 101.9 103.4 408.8
30 565 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 100.7 102.2 103.4 102.5 408.8
31 569 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 101.6 102.3 101.9 102.7 408.5
32 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb 102.8 100.9 101.4 102.0 407.1
33 575 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 101.1 103.2 102.6 100.2 407.1
34 527 MIEBAC Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.4 100.9 102.8 103.9 407.0
35 564 ANDERSSON Cecilia SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 101.5 101.4 102.1 101.2 406.2
36 544 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 98.8 103.7 100.8 102.3 405.6
37 534 HENRIKSEN Diana DEN,Ballerup Skf 103.0 102.0 100.9 98.9 404.8
38 572 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 102.0 103.2 99.4 99.4 404.0
39 535 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren DEN,Tingsted 101.3 100.8 101.2 99.6 402.9
40 576 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat 100.3 102.9 100.3 99.2 402.7
41 552 KORHOLA Satu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 97.3 101.0 104.5 98.8 401.6
42 559 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille 99.0 99.7 101.4 101.0 401.1
43 550 ØIOM Anne Ingeborg Sogn NOR,Kisen MSL 102.3 100.6 97.4 100.3 400.6
44 703 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 99.9 100.1 100.1 99.5 399.6
45 539 GRANBACK Nathalie SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 101.6 100.9 95.5 101.5 399.5
46 562 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 98.9 99.7 99.8 100.9 399.3
47 556 ROSANDER Zandra SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 102.2 101.1 99.9 95.9 399.1
48 557 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 101.8 99.3 97.5 100.3 398.9
49 624 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 98.9 99.5 98.9 101.2 398.5
50 583 RANNIKKO Julia FIN,SA 101.0 101.0 100.4 96.0 398.4
51 533 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille 98.7 100.5 99.6 99.2 398.0
52 561 VORBAU Linda SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 99.6 101.0 99.5 97.7 397.8
53 555 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.2 98.7 101.8 97.5 397.2
54 573 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille 98.4 99.1 100.4 97.8 395.7
55 540 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 97.1 98.3 99.0 98.2 392.6
56 570 ZLIOBAITE Indre LTU,Lithuania 99.7 95.0 97.5 99.5 391.7
57 545 LINDAHL Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 96.4 99.3 95.2 97.1 388.0
58 577 OSKARSSON Camilla SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 94.3 95.9 93.7 96.7 380.6
59 542 LARSSON Karolin SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 91.7 95.3 93.6 97.8 378.4
60 529 DYBENDAL Amanda NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 92.3 87.6 97.0 100.8 377.7
61 BRODÉN Martina SWE,Leksands Pistolklubb 88.3 94.6 89.1 92.2 364.2
553 GHATKAR Pooja IND,India DNS
580 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening DNS
522 NORDAHL May Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter DNS
521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India DNS
537 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR,Krapfoss SSL DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018