10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 652 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille 104.4 103.6 104.1 104.0 416.1 QF
2 688 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 103.6 104.1 104.0 103.7 415.4 QF
3 593 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Talentcenter Vest 103.5 103.9 103.8 103.4 414.6 QF
4 630 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 103.1 103.7 104.9 102.4 414.1 QF
5 590 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL 102.9 103.4 105.1 102.6 414.0 QF
6 611 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 101.5 104.8 102.5 104.2 413.0 QF
7 709 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 103.2 103.4 102.6 103.3 412.5 QF
8 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf 103.5 102.9 103.2 102.4 412.0 QF
9 673 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 101.4 102.6 104.5 103.4 411.9
10 651 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.2 101.7 104.0 102.9 411.8
11 605 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.7 104.0 102.0 102.9 411.6
12 679 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 104.6 104.2 100.3 102.0 411.1
13 700 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 103.0 103.0 102.6 102.3 410.9
14 660 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 103.8 101.4 103.8 101.9 410.9
15 647 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 103.2 102.4 101.5 102.7 409.8
16 667 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 102.4 102.7 102.1 102.5 409.7
17 601 JOHANNESSEN Julie Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 101.7 103.0 102.9 102.1 409.7
18 644 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 101.5 102.5 102.9 102.4 409.3
19 638 LØVSETH MARI Bårdseng NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 99.2 101.6 104.3 103.9 409.0
20 602 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 102.5 102.3 101.0 102.8 408.6
21 675 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.9 102.0 102.7 102.9 408.5
22 702 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 102.3 101.9 100.1 103.8 408.1
23 699 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 105.1 101.2 100.5 101.1 407.9
24 684 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.9 101.8 102.3 100.6 407.6
25 701 BJÄREHÄLL Nina SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 103.1 100.2 101.9 102.3 407.5
26 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.2 101.9 100.2 102.0 407.3
27 707 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 103.1 102.1 102.0 99.9 407.1
28 636 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 102.2 100.6 102.1 102.0 406.9
29 643 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.4 103.0 102.6 99.6 406.6
30 641 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 99.6 101.5 102.3 102.7 406.1
31 704 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 102.0 100.4 101.7 101.9 406.0
32 610 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA 99.9 100.7 103.3 101.8 405.7
33 595 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 101.4 101.4 102.5 100.2 405.5
34 676 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 98.5 101.8 102.2 102.3 404.8
35 664 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 101.3 100.3 102.7 100.1 404.4
36 706 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.2 100.7 102.3 100.1 404.3
37 637 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.7 101.8 102.7 101.7 403.9
38 661 HÄRSTEDT Frida SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 98.7 99.3 104.3 100.9 403.2
39 596 VATNE Åshild NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.1 102.8 100.6 99.5 403.0
40 655 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 99.9 100.7 99.9 102.4 402.9
41 681 HAUGEN Milda MS NOR,Meråker IR 101.0 101.8 100.0 100.0 402.8
42 710 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 99.8 101.1 101.5 100.1 402.5
43 606 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.5 104.0 95.9 103.0 402.4
44 594 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 98.5 102.0 102.1 99.8 402.4
45 614 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 100.4 101.5 102.3 98.2 402.4
46 689 CARLSSON Johanna SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 98.1 99.5 101.0 103.6 402.2
47 678 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 101.3 104.6 97.7 98.6 402.2
48 694 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 103.1 102.2 95.5 100.9 401.7
49 609 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 99.8 101.6 102.2 98.1 401.7
50 613 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 101.0 102.4 99.9 98.3 401.6
51 683 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 96.9 102.1 100.4 102.1 401.5
52 663 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 99.2 103.6 96.8 101.8 401.4
53 626 MØRK Maren NOR,Krapfoss SSL 99.4 100.5 99.8 101.7 401.4
54 646 SVENSSON Linnéa SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 101.3 100.2 98.3 101.3 401.1
55 708 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 100.6 99.5 101.9 98.5 400.5
56 615 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 102.7 102.0 99.8 95.5 400.0
57 457 MAUNO Jonna FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 97.5 102.3 101.0 98.7 399.5
58 658 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.9 100.8 99.4 98.2 399.3
59 612 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.5 101.8 98.1 97.9 399.3
60 603 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.9 100.2 102.3 97.6 399.0
61 622 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 99.5 99.3 99.3 100.8 398.9
62 713 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 99.5 97.8 97.4 104.1 398.8
63 639 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 98.0 97.4 100.4 102.8 398.6
64 634 KOCH Emma Nørholm DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 99.7 99.4 100.5 98.3 397.9
65 669 ALASTALO Netta FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.4 99.1 96.6 101.6 397.7
66 592 LARSSON Lovis SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.6 98.1 99.2 100.8 397.7
67 629 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 98.7 98.2 101.6 99.2 397.7
68 597 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 93.2 101.3 103.1 100.0 397.6
69 685 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 97.8 99.2 100.6 100.0 397.6
70 608 JOHANSSON Sofia SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 100.6 97.7 100.7 98.4 397.4
71 686 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 97.9 98.0 101.1 100.3 397.3
72 698 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.8 98.7 98.0 99.4 396.9
73 692 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 96.1 100.0 99.8 100.9 396.8
74 640 LINDSTRÖM Lina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 99.9 98.0 98.6 99.9 396.4
75 693 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 99.1 100.4 98.4 98.2 396.1
76 668 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Talentcenter Vest 99.1 97.8 99.6 99.2 395.7
77 659 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 100.9 98.4 98.4 97.8 395.5
78 671 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 100.2 99.3 99.5 96.3 395.3
79 621 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 95.1 100.7 101.2 97.4 394.4
80 654 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 97.0 98.4 99.2 99.7 394.3
81 546 KARLSSON Miranda SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 99.8 97.4 97.8 99.1 394.1
82 670 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 98.6 96.7 99.8 98.7 393.8
83 642 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 95.5 100.0 98.2 99.8 393.5
84 586 PERSSON Molly SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 95.3 100.4 99.6 98.0 393.3
85 600 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 95.7 97.7 101.0 98.8 393.2
86 687 DUURHUUS Eline Beate NOR,Meråker IR 99.0 100.0 99.3 94.6 392.9
87 734 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 94.3 99.2 98.2 101.1 392.8
88 653 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 98.3 97.6 99.6 97.3 392.8
89 695 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.9 96.6 99.8 98.4 392.7
90 598 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 95.7 99.6 99.6 97.8 392.7
91 599 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.6 100.3 95.0 100.7 392.6
92 672 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.5 98.2 100.0 97.4 392.1
93 619 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 99.0 97.8 96.4 98.5 391.7
94 620 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 95.4 98.2 99.8 98.2 391.6
95 607 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 95.6 98.6 101.5 95.6 391.3
96 633 MAURITZSON Hanna SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 95.6 96.5 98.1 100.9 391.1
97 705 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 96.5 100.0 97.0 97.6 391.1
98 587 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95.5 99.6 99.7 96.3 391.1
99 690 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 96.8 98.9 99.2 95.8 390.7
100 627 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 95.4 98.3 99.5 97.4 390.6
101 628 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 97.0 98.1 96.4 99.0 390.5
102 711 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 97.1 95.9 95.1 101.0 389.1
103 677 GUSTAFSSON Clara SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte 98.5 97.7 93.1 99.8 389.1
104 712 AHVENUS Riina FIN,NoSA 96.7 96.9 96.3 97.0 386.9
105 656 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 95.5 100.0 94.7 96.5 386.7
106 666 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 99.8 97.0 92.6 95.7 385.1
107 645 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 98.9 94.4 97.4 92.3 383.0
108 648 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 90.8 98.2 96.7 96.7 382.4
109 662 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 96.0 96.2 93.4 94.2 379.8
110 682 EK Elin SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 93.1 94.0 93.5 98.5 379.1
111 733 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 95.5 94.6 94.4 94.3 378.8
112 680 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 95.1 94.6 94.3 93.9 377.9
113 657 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 91.1 95.2 94.9 96.4 377.6
114 635 PERSSON Ella SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 90.7 96.1 94.9 89.8 371.5
115 617 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 92.0 91.1 90.4 97.7 371.2
116 665 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 88.6 93.2 95.3 93.3 370.4
616 SUNDSTRÖM Tilde SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018