10m AIR AIR RIFLE VETERAN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 491 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR 103.9 101.1 101.5 101.6 408.1
2 494 BUSK Terje NOR,Kisen MSL 100.1 102.1 101.1 102.2 405.5
3 715 LAUSTE Lauri FIN,SA 100.7 101.8 99.1 102.4 404.0
4 479 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 99.5 101.3 99.9 100.4 401.1
5 483 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 100.5 99.6 99.4 101.4 400.9
6 477 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille 95.6 102.6 100.7 100.5 399.4
7 467 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Motala Skyttegille 95.1 98.4 102.0 101.4 396.9
8 475 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening 99.5 98.3 100.0 98.1 395.9
9 485 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 98.2 98.2 99.4 99.1 394.9
10 486 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 94.1 99.9 97.6 101.5 393.1
11 480 BERGDAHL Lars SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 99.3 94.1 97.5 100.4 391.3
12 498 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 98.3 95.7 97.3 97.4 388.7
13 484 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille 99.0 100.7 96.6 92.4 388.7
14 482 PERSSON Tommy SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 98.2 93.7 98.8 96.7 387.4
15 496 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 99.7 90.9 97.5 98.2 386.3
16 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 93.1 96.9 96.8 96.8 383.6
17 492 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 94.9 94.2 99.6 94.5 383.2
18 474 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 95.3 97.0 93.5 97.3 383.1
19 481 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI 94.6 93.0 99.9 95.6 383.1
20 487 ANDERSSON Kattis SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 95.5 93.0 96.7 96.5 381.7
21 497 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 91.0 95.3 99.7 92.0 378.0
22 476 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 96.1 94.1 91.4 94.9 376.5
23 488 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 88.4 97.0 95.4 92.3 373.1
24 478 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 87.0 90.2 97.8 94.8 369.8
25 490 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 88.3 94.6 89.6 95.2 367.7
495 HÜBSCH Olaf GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS
489 WINKLER-HÜBSCH Dorothea GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018