10m AIR AIR RIFLE MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 104.0 105.7 104.1 103.2 105.1 104.5 626.6 QF
2 478 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 104.8 104.9 103.2 104.4 103.6 105.2 626.1 QF
3 499 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL 105.4 105.0 104.1 103.8 104.8 103.0 626.1 QF
4 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS 105.5 103.7 104.1 105.5 102.9 102.8 624.5 QF
5 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL 102.3 103.8 104.3 103.9 105.2 104.8 624.3 QF
6 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL 103.5 104.9 104.3 104.5 103.7 102.9 623.8 QF
7 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 105.7 103.2 104.1 103.0 103.4 104.2 623.6 QF
8 595 JAKOBSEN Esben Egeskov DEN,Særslev Skf 101.9 104.5 103.7 103.7 104.7 104.4 622.9 QF
9 464 OVERGAARD Niels Henrik DEN,BPI 104.8 102.6 104.9 103.1 102.5 104.0 621.9
10 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 102.7 103.0 102.6 105.8 103.3 104.3 621.7
11 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 105.4 104.6 104.0 104.1 102.3 101.3 621.7
12 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 101.3 103.0 105.1 104.3 103.3 104.6 621.6
13 248 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL 103.2 103.1 104.8 102.9 103.0 104.5 621.5
14 444 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 103.3 105.0 102.8 103.8 103.2 102.8 620.9
15 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille 102.6 104.6 102.0 103.7 104.1 103.8 620.8
16 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL 103.5 103.5 105.2 104.4 101.8 102.2 620.6
17 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 103.1 104.4 102.7 101.4 102.9 105.3 619.8
18 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL 102.4 101.1 102.7 103.5 105.7 103.9 619.3
19 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF 103.0 101.5 104.1 103.0 102.6 104.4 618.6
20 602 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 103.5 103.7 101.9 102.0 104.3 102.6 618.0
21 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 104.2 103.9 103.4 102.9 102.5 100.9 617.8
22 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich 102.3 102.5 101.7 101.7 104.2 105.0 617.4
23 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 103.9 102.2 103.1 103.5 103.4 101.2 617.3
24 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 101.3 101.8 103.5 101.9 104.9 103.6 617.0
25 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.4 102.9 102.0 103.0 104.8 102.7 616.8
26 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 103.4 102.2 102.7 104.3 101.1 102.7 616.4
27 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.6 102.3 102.9 101.2 104.6 102.3 615.9
28 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 101.7 102.9 101.2 101.9 101.1 106.0 614.8
29 253 TEN VOORDE André SWE,Team NED Sv de Valk 100.0 102.7 100.9 102.3 103.5 101.3 610.7
30 481 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 104.3 102.2 103.3 98.7 100.3 100.7 609.5
31 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA 99.4 101.8 100.1 102.0 101.3 104.6 609.2
32 437 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening 103.0 99.8 101.5 99.6 103.2 102.0 609.1
33 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening 99.6 102.9 99.5 103.0 101.7 102.3 609.0
34 570 JÖNSSON Kim SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 101.3 101.2 100.7 101.4 101.3 100.6 606.5
35 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 100.9 102.0 102.0 100.4 99.3 101.8 606.4
36 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 101.6 98.6 99.6 102.4 101.6 102.0 605.8
37 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.9 102.8 101.0 99.9 99.6 99.6 603.8
38 531 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 100.7 96.6 100.1 101.8 103.0 100.3 602.5
39 516 JÖNSSON/ PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 100.5 102.9 99.0 101.0 100.3 98.2 601.9
40 472 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 95.4 100.8 100.2 101.1 101.1 102.5 601.1
41 581 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening 103.1 102.8 100.7 101.0 100.5 92.2 600.3
42 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 99.9 97.1 98.6 101.9 101.6 98.8 597.9
43 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 99.9 101.4 96.6 101.2 98.7 99.0 596.8
44 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94.8 99.8 100.9 100.3 98.9 99.0 593.7
45 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 98.8 97.9 98.6 99.6 98.3 98.9 592.1
46 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.1 98.6 98.0 96.9 101.1 95.5 589.2
47 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 94.2 99.3 99.1 98.3 96.7 97.5 585.1
48 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 92.5 94.8 92.1 98.8 94.9 96.6 569.7
49 411 NORDLANDER Mattias SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 97.0 93.7 95.1 96.5 94.5 91.8 568.6
50 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 95.4 89.2 95.7 93.9 97.9 94.0 566.1
51 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 95.8 95.7 92.0 94.9 94.5 91.1 564.0
52 518 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 91.2 91.9 90.2 90.8 90.2 92.5 546.8
53 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 93.5 92.1 92.5 89.0 85.5 92.8 545.4
54 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 87.6 87.3 92.9 89.0 81.4 86.6 524.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019