10m AIR AIR RIFLE WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 594 NIELSEN Anna Skade DEN,Særslev Skf 106.5 104.8 105.2 102.5 104.6 104.1 627.7 QF
2 503 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL 103.5 104.3 103.8 105.1 104.8 105.5 627.0 QF
3 322 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,SMAS 104.7 104.8 103.0 104.7 105.2 104.2 626.6 QF
4 182 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 104.5 105.3 103.7 105.5 103.6 103.6 626.2 QF
5 217 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.3 103.6 103.9 105.2 104.0 104.3 624.3 QF
6 527 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 103.4 104.7 104.2 105.1 103.5 103.2 624.1 QF
7 272 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 104.2 105.3 103.1 101.9 103.8 104.8 623.1 QF
8 148 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 102.2 104.4 104.9 104.3 104.0 102.8 622.6 QF
9 529 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 101.9 104.3 102.3 105.4 104.2 103.4 621.5
10 256 MADSEN Louise DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 104.0 103.6 102.5 104.3 101.5 104.3 620.2
11 549 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 102.4 104.0 104.3 102.1 104.7 102.6 620.1
12 592 SEPPÄLÄ Niina FIN,Mäntsälän Urheilijat 102.4 104.2 103.8 103.2 103.3 102.8 619.7
13 232 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 103.5 104.0 102.6 102.6 104.0 102.6 619.3
14 339 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 103.7 100.7 104.0 104.0 104.7 102.2 619.3
15 603 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 102.5 104.3 103.5 103.0 102.7 103.0 619.0
16 628 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla 102.4 103.1 102.4 102.5 105.1 103.2 618.7
17 498 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 101.1 104.7 102.3 103.6 103.6 102.5 617.8
18 323 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA 102.0 101.9 104.7 101.3 103.6 103.9 617.4
19 393 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 103.0 105.4 100.0 101.9 103.3 103.5 617.1
20 377 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL 104.4 101.8 103.1 102.1 102.5 102.5 616.4
21 187 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 101.4 103.6 102.5 102.0 103.4 103.1 616.0
22 134 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN 102.9 102.8 103.3 104.8 99.1 102.0 614.9
23 398 GÖRANSSON Emma SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.1 103.5 102.4 102.2 104.0 101.8 614.0
24 397 PERSSON Lina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.2 103.1 103.1 102.7 103.4 100.8 613.3
25 199 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA 100.9 102.2 102.2 103.0 101.4 103.4 613.1
26 363 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 102.3 101.0 102.7 101.6 101.8 102.8 612.2
27 225 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 101.3 103.2 102.9 102.0 103.6 99.2 612.2
28 360 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 100.5 101.9 101.2 102.4 100.9 103.2 610.1
29 410 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 100.4 100.3 102.8 102.2 102.5 101.8 610.0
30 317 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 101.5 101.1 105.1 100.9 101.1 100.3 610.0
31 557 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat 99.4 99.8 102.6 103.9 102.1 102.1 609.9
32 273 MIEBACH Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.7 102.9 99.0 102.2 102.7 101.3 608.8
33 485 ARVIDSSON Johanna SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 103.0 101.6 101.2 100.6 103.4 98.6 608.4
34 335 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille 104.1 100.8 99.0 102.0 102.5 99.6 608.0
35 341 NENONEN Jenni FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.1 101.3 101.7 103.0 99.7 100.8 607.6
36 432 LANDIS Martina SUI,SG Zürich 102.1 102.2 101.3 102.5 99.7 98.8 606.6
37 336 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 98.7 102.5 101.3 101.5 100.8 101.7 606.5
38 340 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.7 98.5 100.0 103.0 102.2 100.1 605.5
39 371 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA 100.4 102.2 100.4 99.5 100.9 100.6 604.0
40 316 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille 98.5 102.5 100.8 99.9 102.1 99.9 603.7
41 141 ROSELL Louise SWE,Algutsrums Skytteförenin 98.2 101.5 100.5 100.2 101.2 101.3 602.9
42 262 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 101.3 96.8 102.1 100.6 101.6 99.9 602.3
43 448 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 101.1 99.2 100.5 96.6 101.0 103.5 601.9
44 560 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 102.4 99.6 99.3 100.2 99.1 101.1 601.7
45 616 LINDA Olofsson SWE,Kinneveds Skytteförening 100.6 99.5 100.9 97.9 99.0 102.0 599.9
46 583 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 98.5 101.2 102.3 96.8 99.7 100.8 599.3
47 308 OJANEN Mira FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 94.8 101.0 100.9 102.0 100.0 99.9 598.6
48 656 OPEDAL Idun B NOR,Meråker IR 98.4 98.0 100.4 100.5 98.0 100.5 595.8
49 512 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 97.7 96.1 99.1 98.6 97.2 98.8 587.5
50 434 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 96.3 95.0 94.8 102.0 96.9 99.1 584.1
51 511 NILSSON Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 98.1 98.9 97.4 95.3 98.8 94.3 582.8
52 251 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 93.0 97.0 95.8 99.1 98.4 98.1 581.4
53 358 BLOM Elin SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 95.8 93.9 96.5 95.9 96.4 94.2 572.7
54 559 HJELM Mathilda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 88.1 95.5 98.5 93.3 89.7 96.7 561.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019