10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 373 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.5 104.3 104.1 102.5 106.0 103.9 624.3 QF
2 385 DAMHOLT Mikkel DEN,Talentcenter Vest 103.7 103.5 102.6 103.9 104.4 102.6 620.7 QF
3 332 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.4 104.5 103.5 103.0 102.0 103.6 619.0 QF
4 341 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening 102.8 102.4 104.9 103.7 101.7 103.1 618.6 QF
5 345 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 103.7 101.7 102.9 103.1 102.1 104.6 618.1 QF
6 331 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.4 102.8 104.4 104.1 104.6 100.3 617.6 QF
7 355 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 104.3 102.0 103.4 103.2 101.2 103.2 617.3 QF
8 351 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.1 100.5 103.5 102.7 105.2 102.6 615.6 QF
9 387 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL 99.4 103.1 102.0 103.1 102.9 104.7 615.2
10 335 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte 102.0 101.1 103.3 102.9 102.8 102.3 614.4
11 425 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 102.2 103.4 102.6 101.9 103.1 100.8 614.0
12 379 BYBERG Tore NOR,Meråker IR 102.2 100.7 101.6 103.2 102.8 103.3 613.8
13 419 WÄSSMAN Oscar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 101.8 100.8 102.9 101.4 102.4 104.4 613.7
14 342 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.4 101.3 102.4 103.2 104.0 101.4 612.7
15 326 ALEXANDERSSON Albin SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 103.0 103.5 100.4 101.3 102.9 101.4 612.5
16 347 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.6 101.9 102.9 102.5 98.8 102.3 612.0
17 339 STENER Åke SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 101.6 102.4 101.8 102.3 100.8 102.8 611.7
18 428 EKDAHL Markus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar 103.1 100.2 102.2 101.1 102.7 102.3 611.6
19 342 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.9 101.1 101.5 104.3 100.9 101.7 610.4
20 429 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI 100.8 100.7 103.7 101.7 99.9 102.0 608.8
21 330 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 98.8 101.4 103.0 102.9 99.6 101.6 607.3
22 358 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 99.6 101.5 102.8 101.5 101.7 100.0 607.1
23 369 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott 100.6 100.9 102.3 103.1 98.9 99.6 605.4
24 378 NIELSEN Emil DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 100.1 99.3 99.8 100.9 101.8 101.4 603.3
25 417 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 102.6 99.6 98.7 99.6 100.8 101.9 603.2
26 327 PÖSL HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 100.1 100.9 100.5 98.2 101.6 100.9 602.2
27 420 KRONBERG Martin SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 99.5 100.2 101.9 99.4 101.6 99.5 602.1
28 384 WARRER Mikkel DEN,Ballerup Skf 96.9 102.4 100.4 100.4 101.0 99.8 600.9
29 329 LÅNG Jimi FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 96.7 101.1 97.2 100.8 100.3 100.8 596.9
30 346 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 98.0 101.6 96.5 98.6 101.6 100.6 596.9
31 357 JONSSON Mattias SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 98.6 98.0 103.8 97.5 100.1 98.8 596.8
32 376 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö 98.2 100.8 101.0 100.2 97.7 96.3 594.2
33 386 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 97.1 97.7 100.2 98.9 98.2 101.7 593.8
34 375 MÖLLER Albin SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 96.6 96.9 98.5 100.2 100.1 100.5 592.8
35 364 DJUPENSTRÖM Axel SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 99.6 100.2 101.9 98.3 95.5 97.1 592.6
36 334 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 99.0 96.4 98.9 96.8 99.0 101.2 591.3
37 424 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Bogsta Skyttegille 100.2 100.8 98.7 98.5 92.3 100.4 590.9
38 343 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening 98.5 100.7 97.9 97.2 96.6 99.6 590.5
39 362 ELVING BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 101.3 100.9 96.9 98.9 96.2 95.5 589.7
40 328 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA 97.0 97.5 100.6 97.9 100.3 95.8 589.1
41 352 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 96.6 96.5 98.2 97.3 99.9 99.2 587.7
42 427 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura 97.9 98.0 97.4 96.5 99.0 98.0 586.8
43 380 HÄGGLUND Emil SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 98.7 99.2 95.7 95.3 100.4 97.2 586.5
44 349 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 98.0 97.2 96.4 100.2 92.6 100.7 585.1
45 344 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.0 97.5 100.1 97.6 96.4 96.1 584.7
46 336 NYBERG Hugo SWE,Drängsmarks Skytteföreni 94.6 97.4 97.7 100.2 97.4 96.8 584.1
47 368 NILSSON Jesper SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 99.7 100.2 93.1 95.3 97.4 97.8 583.5
48 348 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 97.7 98.1 95.0 94.9 97.7 99.3 582.7
49 421 PETTERSSON Mattias SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb 99.1 97.9 97.6 98.5 93.4 95.6 582.1
50 361 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 94.4 98.6 92.7 99.1 99.8 97.1 581.7
51 337 OLOFSSON Jonas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 97.5 99.4 98.2 93.4 95.7 95.6 579.8
52 382 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 99.5 98.5 96.6 95.8 92.5 95.7 578.6
53 365 HYYTIÄINEN Roope FIN,K-UAS 94.2 92.4 95.7 97.4 97.7 95.4 572.8
54 370 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS 91.9 93.9 94.0 96.1 98.8 97.9 572.6
55 422 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 86.3 94.5 94.6 97.7 98.4 99.5 571.0
56 366 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 93.7 91.0 96.4 98.2 96.2 95.4 570.9
57 350 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 91.6 100.3 94.3 96.2 91.6 96.0 570.0
58 333 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 95.9 96.4 90.7 97.9 93.3 94.7 568.9
59 367 LINANDER Eddie SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 95.4 89.9 90.6 97.6 99.9 93.5 566.9
60 353 LENNRUD Sebastian SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 93.7 94.2 89.2 92.6 97.2 99.4 566.3
61 363 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS 93.8 94.2 96.3 90.1 95.8 95.8 566.0
62 388 AHLM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 91.8 94.7 93.1 97.2 97.3 90.9 565.0
63 360 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 97.4 93.9 93.9 96.2 88.5 92.9 562.8
64 383 HASLER Balder Lia NOR,Krapfoss SSL 90.9 89.1 89.4 95.2 96.6 94.5 555.7
65 377 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL 89.1 92.2 91.2 86.7 96.8 93.0 549.0
66 340 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 97.9 97.1 96.7 97.7 98.9 54.7 543.0 DNF
67 354 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 92.7 90.6 85.4 89.9 87.0 86.6 532.2
68 338 WALLIN William SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 91.8 87.7 85.5 83.7 88.3 87.4 524.4
426 NILSSON Einar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö DNS
423 STRÖM Axel SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018