10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 104.2 104.2 104.5 104.2 104.3 105.1 626.5 QF
2 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL 103.1 104.7 103.4 105.8 104.8 103.3 625.1 QF
3 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL 102.2 105.2 103.3 103.6 104.0 102.6 620.9 QF
4 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI 104.0 103.5 104.7 103.1 102.3 103.1 620.7 QF
5 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening 102.1 101.8 103.6 103.4 104.8 104.1 619.8 QF
6 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 104.7 101.1 102.6 102.5 101.8 103.1 615.8 QF
7 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening 100.3 103.5 103.4 102.6 103.3 101.5 614.6 QF
8 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 103.8 99.6 104.2 102.2 101.0 103.2 614.0 QF
9 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 102.3 102.5 101.4 101.5 103.2 102.3 613.2
10 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille 100.9 102.7 102.0 101.8 101.8 103.0 612.2
11 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 101.0 103.6 103.2 102.5 100.0 101.4 611.7
12 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura 100.2 102.9 102.6 102.9 102.8 100.0 611.4
13 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.5 103.6 101.7 101.7 100.0 101.3 610.8
14 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 102.6 101.5 99.2 100.7 103.2 103.3 610.5
15 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 101.4 102.3 101.3 103.5 100.7 100.4 609.6
16 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar 98.9 103.7 102.7 101.6 101.0 100.0 607.9
17 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 100.8 102.4 103.2 101.6 100.7 99.0 607.7
18 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 101.0 100.4 99.0 102.8 102.8 101.6 607.6
19 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.0 100.4 102.7 101.0 100.9 101.6 607.6
20 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.5 102.2 102.2 100.4 101.4 98.6 605.3
21 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 100.2 101.5 100.5 102.0 98.9 102.1 605.2
22 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR 100.1 103.0 100.9 101.4 100.5 99.1 605.0
23 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 100.1 101.5 98.5 101.2 101.6 101.8 604.7
24 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.3 104.1 100.2 98.9 100.1 100.6 604.2
25 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 97.9 102.2 100.8 99.9 100.6 99.1 600.5
26 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 101.7 97.2 100.4 99.5 100.9 97.8 597.5
27 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 100.6 100.3 100.6 102.7 94.5 98.7 597.4
28 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.7 98.0 100.0 100.4 100.6 97.6 597.3
29 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 97.4 100.7 103.9 99.2 99.1 96.6 596.9
30 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 99.9 97.1 99.2 101.6 99.8 98.0 595.6
31 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA 101.3 98.8 98.4 100.1 98.6 97.6 594.8
32 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 99.3 97.3 101.1 101.4 97.6 97.1 593.8
33 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö 97.2 97.6 97.9 102.2 97.8 98.7 591.4
34 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS 99.3 97.3 98.5 100.3 99.9 95.3 590.6
35 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS 99.3 102.5 97.6 95.3 98.5 97.2 590.4
36 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.0 100.1 98.4 93.4 99.0 97.9 589.8
37 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS 97.8 99.1 98.7 99.1 98.5 96.3 589.5
38 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 97.6 100.3 100.5 97.9 99.0 94.2 589.5
39 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening 98.9 98.0 99.1 95.6 100.1 96.5 588.2
40 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 97.3 97.2 96.1 96.1 101.1 99.6 587.4
41 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 96.6 97.3 94.0 100.0 101.7 97.3 586.9
42 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 97.1 98.3 96.2 99.8 96.8 97.7 585.9
43 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 97.3 96.7 98.6 97.0 97.9 97.3 584.8
44 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL 98.2 98.8 97.3 97.5 96.8 96.1 584.7
45 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 93.8 99.0 98.4 96.0 98.0 99.4 584.6
46 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 95.9 96.5 98.9 99.6 98.1 95.0 584.0
47 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.9 100.1 98.7 93.9 94.7 98.2 583.5
48 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening 95.4 93.5 95.3 100.6 99.7 97.3 581.8
49 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.1 98.9 94.1 92.0 99.2 99.2 579.5
50 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 94.8 98.4 98.7 94.3 96.6 95.4 578.2
51 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 94.4 96.9 94.8 100.5 94.9 95.7 577.2
52 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 94.6 94.8 98.3 97.4 93.3 98.2 576.6
53 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 99.5 96.7 95.5 92.9 96.2 93.6 574.4
54 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören 93.0 98.0 96.3 96.5 91.6 97.3 572.7
55 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 93.0 99.2 94.6 98.8 91.3 93.3 570.2
56 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS 90.4 94.6 94.4 97.6 96.6 93.1 566.7
57 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL 98.5 95.1 89.8 95.1 93.3 92.4 564.2
58 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 93.9 95.6 94.2 94.4 95.2 90.3 563.6
59 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 94.7 91.7 93.4 93.0 92.8 91.5 557.1
60 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL 89.5 91.5 89.1 94.8 91.8 90.2 546.9
61 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 90.3 89.1 90.0 92.9 90.8 93.4 546.5
62 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 83.7 91.7 89.1 95.6 93.1 87.4 540.6
63 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 90.0 89.7 92.7 85.5 90.9 88.9 537.7
64 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 93.8 74.6 89.9 78.8 86.1 79.6 502.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019