10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 104.9 104.9 104.3 103.4 105.4 104.1 627.0 QF
2 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 103.4 103.6 104.2 105.2 105.7 104.4 626.5 QF
3 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 104.5 103.6 104.0 105.2 102.5 104.0 623.8 QF
4 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 104.0 102.5 102.4 103.6 104.2 105.7 622.4 QF
5 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 103.8 102.1 104.8 105.1 103.3 103.3 622.4 QF
6 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 102.2 103.7 104.3 103.1 105.2 102.6 621.1 QF
7 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL 104.5 103.9 102.2 104.4 102.3 103.3 620.6 QF
8 114 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille Skytteforening 103.6 104.1 102.4 102.6 102.8 104.1 619.6 QF
9 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 103.3 103.4 103.5 104.3 102.5 102.4 619.4
10 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 104.2 104.3 102.2 103.8 102.8 102.1 619.4
11 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 101.6 104.0 103.4 103.4 103.5 102.9 618.8
12 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.2 102.5 104.3 102.9 105.1 101.1 618.1
13 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 102.7 103.5 103.2 102.3 101.7 104.6 618.0
14 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.3 103.8 100.1 104.9 102.1 103.5 617.7
15 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 103.3 103.0 99.9 105.4 100.7 105.3 617.6
16 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.8 101.3 102.4 103.4 103.7 104.4 617.0
17 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.4 104.0 103.2 101.4 104.4 101.4 616.8
18 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 102.9 101.2 102.1 103.5 103.4 103.4 616.5
19 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 103.2 101.3 101.7 104.2 103.4 102.6 616.4
20 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 104.1 101.9 103.3 103.7 99.9 103.4 616.3
21 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL 101.7 103.8 102.7 102.5 102.2 102.8 615.7
22 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR 102.6 102.3 103.3 100.5 103.5 102.8 615.0
23 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 100.5 103.8 101.0 102.3 102.7 104.3 614.6
24 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 101.4 102.6 102.9 101.2 103.3 102.4 613.8
25 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.2 102.0 101.5 103.6 100.5 103.9 613.7
26 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf 102.4 101.5 101.5 103.3 102.8 102.1 613.6
27 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 102.3 103.8 103.3 102.6 102.8 98.7 613.5
28 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 101.1 102.4 101.5 104.2 100.1 103.6 612.9
29 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.9 103.5 103.3 101.7 99.3 102.0 611.7
30 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.6 102.2 102.0 101.1 99.9 103.7 611.5
31 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR 99.9 102.0 101.3 103.2 101.6 103.4 611.4
32 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 99.7 103.8 101.1 100.8 103.5 102.2 611.1
33 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 99.1 102.5 100.8 103.2 101.2 103.9 610.7
34 149 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 101.2 101.5 102.1 102.7 101.2 101.9 610.6
35 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 101.6 101.8 101.2 103.2 100.9 101.8 610.5
36 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 102.0 101.9 99.9 104.0 102.1 100.5 610.4
37 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.8 101.0 103.5 101.9 101.0 99.5 609.7
38 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 100.9 102.7 102.8 99.5 104.2 99.1 609.2
39 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 100.6 100.7 101.7 101.9 102.7 100.7 608.3
40 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille 100.2 101.0 101.4 102.5 102.8 99.9 607.8
41 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 99.7 100.5 101.4 102.6 102.0 101.2 607.4
42 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 100.2 100.5 102.4 102.1 101.0 101.2 607.4
43 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 98.5 101.1 99.5 102.6 102.5 102.8 607.0
44 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 99.2 103.9 99.2 102.0 103.6 99.0 606.9
45 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening 99.5 101.2 100.0 103.2 102.5 100.2 606.6
46 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 101.9 101.1 102.9 102.1 98.0 100.1 606.1
47 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 101.3 100.5 103.7 102.3 98.4 99.9 606.1
48 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 102.3 100.3 99.7 102.3 99.9 101.5 606.0
49 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 98.5 101.1 103.9 102.6 98.6 101.3 606.0
50 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 102.4 99.6 102.3 99.8 100.8 100.7 605.6
51 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 99.2 102.6 100.9 102.7 101.5 98.6 605.5
52 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.7 102.3 100.3 100.8 101.0 100.0 605.1
53 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 99.0 101.7 102.1 103.7 100.5 97.7 604.7
54 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi 99.8 102.8 99.8 101.3 98.8 101.5 604.0
55 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 103.9 100.4 99.5 99.0 99.7 101.4 603.9
55 565 SVE Martine NOR,Kisen MSL 103.9 100.4 99.5 99.0 99.7 101.4 603.9
57 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 99.1 98.2 102.9 101.1 98.6 103.4 603.3
58 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 102.4 101.3 99.4 98.9 97.7 103.4 603.1
59 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 99.1 98.7 101.7 102.8 99.7 100.6 602.6
60 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.5 102.5 102.3 99.1 99.0 99.1 602.5
61 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 99.7 97.8 101.6 101.8 99.1 102.3 602.3
62 313 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 99.2 101.6 101.6 102.4 96.0 101.3 602.1
63 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 101.1 99.5 101.8 100.2 98.7 100.6 601.9
64 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR 102.8 98.3 99.4 100.8 101.7 98.3 601.3
65 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 100.3 101.0 101.8 100.2 97.5 100.4 601.2
66 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 96.8 98.1 101.4 101.5 102.0 100.6 600.4
67 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 100.0 97.0 101.5 102.0 99.5 100.2 600.2
68 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.4 100.6 101.8 101.4 99.1 97.9 600.2
69 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 102.2 98.9 96.9 100.3 100.8 100.7 599.8
70 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 100.6 102.1 99.6 97.6 99.9 99.9 599.7
71 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 101.1 98.3 98.9 100.0 100.3 100.7 599.3
72 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.5 101.1 97.8 101.5 99.5 99.4 598.8
73 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.1 99.2 103.0 97.1 100.8 98.6 598.8
74 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 98.3 100.1 101.9 99.0 100.1 98.9 598.3
75 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 97.7 99.2 99.0 101.2 100.5 100.0 597.6
76 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 97.3 98.6 101.3 102.4 99.9 98.0 597.5
77 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 99.4 98.1 101.8 98.7 98.9 100.4 597.3
78 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.5 100.2 102.4 95.0 98.5 100.5 597.1
79 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 97.4 99.7 98.1 98.9 101.1 101.0 596.2
80 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 101.3 98.6 96.9 99.5 99.2 100.4 595.9
81 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 100.3 99.0 97.5 99.7 98.2 100.5 595.2
82 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 96.8 98.1 99.9 99.6 99.2 101.1 594.7
83 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 98.8 97.7 99.7 99.4 99.6 99.1 594.3
84 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 98.3 99.2 100.6 98.3 98.2 99.6 594.2
85 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 96.7 101.0 95.6 97.7 101.7 101.4 594.1
86 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 93.6 101.8 101.1 101.6 98.3 97.6 594.0
87 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 98.6 98.0 101.0 99.0 101.4 95.4 593.4
88 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 98.6 101.4 96.7 96.4 101.0 98.8 592.9
89 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 95.6 97.7 99.4 97.7 102.7 99.4 592.5
90 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 96.5 98.7 97.2 101.3 97.4 99.9 591.0
91 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 99.2 100.2 99.0 94.5 99.0 98.5 590.4
92 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 99.0 99.9 100.1 98.5 97.7 94.9 590.1
93 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 97.0 96.1 98.4 97.1 99.4 101.4 589.4
94 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 98.7 100.4 98.0 99.5 96.4 95.3 588.3
95 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 94.0 99.0 96.1 97.9 99.6 101.2 587.8
96 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S 98.9 98.3 97.6 97.8 96.5 98.1 587.2
97 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 94.4 94.5 101.7 96.6 100.8 99.1 587.1
98 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 99.6 96.9 95.8 100.6 97.7 96.2 586.8
99 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94.1 98.1 101.0 100.7 99.7 93.0 586.6
100 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 99.9 97.0 99.8 100.2 95.3 93.9 586.1 A
101 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 96.0 97.0 95.4 102.2 100.5 94.9 586.0
102 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 96.8 99.6 101.3 97.5 96.1 94.6 585.9
103 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 98.9 98.1 100.2 98.4 95.4 94.6 585.6
104 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 99.7 97.8 95.7 95.6 99.8 96.9 585.5
105 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 94.9 92.3 101.1 97.0 98.3 101.1 584.7
106 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu 95.2 98.5 97.7 96.8 96.1 98.7 583.0
107 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 94.6 95.2 97.2 99.8 97.3 98.5 582.6
108 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 98.3 96.6 97.2 96.2 94.6 98.0 580.9
109 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 97.8 95.1 93.7 100.6 97.2 96.5 580.9
110 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA 95.8 95.5 96.1 95.9 94.7 101.2 579.2
111 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 97.2 97.7 100.1 93.4 93.4 96.0 577.8
112 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 93.8 95.8 96.9 95.4 95.0 98.8 575.7
113 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94.5 93.9 100.0 95.3 94.7 97.1 575.5
114 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 95.6 98.4 95.6 96.8 89.7 97.4 573.5
115 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 97.3 96.3 93.4 96.2 93.6 94.8 571.6
116 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 90.6 93.6 95.3 91.8 97.2 97.1 565.6
117 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 91.9 93.3 93.4 93.2 93.4 95.6 560.8
118 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 93.5 85.3 93.3 93.5 96.6 98.5 560.7
119 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 93.3 89.8 89.7 91.4 93.7 95.4 553.3
120 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS 91.5 81.6 89.5 90.8 95.5 91.9 540.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019