10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 94 373 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJM 103.5 104.3 104.1 102.5 106.0 103.9 624.3 QF
2 106 385 DAMHOLT Mikkel DEN,Talentcenter Vest ARJM 103.7 103.5 102.6 103.9 104.4 102.6 620.7 QF
3 53 332 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 102.4 104.5 103.5 103.0 102.0 103.6 619.0 QF
4 62 341 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 102.8 102.4 104.9 103.7 101.7 103.1 618.6 QF
5 66 345 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARJM 103.7 101.7 102.9 103.1 102.1 104.6 618.1 QF
6 52 331 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 101.4 102.8 104.4 104.1 104.6 100.3 617.6 QF
7 76 355 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJM 104.3 102.0 103.4 103.2 101.2 103.2 617.3 QF
8 72 351 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJM 101.1 100.5 103.5 102.7 105.2 102.6 615.6 QF
9 108 387 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 99.4 103.1 102.0 103.1 102.9 104.7 615.2
10 56 335 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte ARJM 102.0 101.1 103.3 102.9 102.8 102.3 614.4
11 100 379 BYBERG Tore NOR,Meråker IR ARJM 102.2 100.7 101.6 103.2 102.8 103.3 613.8
12 63 342 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJM 100.4 101.3 102.4 103.2 104.0 101.4 612.7
13 47 326 ALEXANDERSSON Albin SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJM 103.0 103.5 100.4 101.3 102.9 101.4 612.5
14 68 347 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 103.6 101.9 102.9 102.5 98.8 102.3 612.0
15 60 339 STENER Åke SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARJM 101.6 102.4 101.8 102.3 100.8 102.8 611.7
16 77 342 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJM 100.9 101.1 101.5 104.3 100.9 101.7 610.4
17 51 330 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 98.8 101.4 103.0 102.9 99.6 101.6 607.3
18 79 358 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARJM 99.6 101.5 102.8 101.5 101.7 100.0 607.1
19 90 369 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott ARJM 100.6 100.9 102.3 103.1 98.9 99.6 605.4
20 99 378 NIELSEN Emil DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJM 100.1 99.3 99.8 100.9 101.8 101.4 603.3
21 48 327 PÖSL HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 100.1 100.9 100.5 98.2 101.6 100.9 602.2
22 105 384 WARRER Mikkel DEN,Ballerup Skf ARJM 96.9 102.4 100.4 100.4 101.0 99.8 600.9
23 50 329 LÅNG Jimi FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJM 96.7 101.1 97.2 100.8 100.3 100.8 596.9
24 67 346 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 98.0 101.6 96.5 98.6 101.6 100.6 596.9
25 78 357 JONSSON Mattias SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARJM 98.6 98.0 103.8 97.5 100.1 98.8 596.8
26 97 376 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö ARJM 98.2 100.8 101.0 100.2 97.7 96.3 594.2
27 107 386 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJM 97.1 97.7 100.2 98.9 98.2 101.7 593.8
28 96 375 MÖLLER Albin SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARJM 96.6 96.9 98.5 100.2 100.1 100.5 592.8
29 85 364 DJUPENSTRÖM Axel SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJM 99.6 100.2 101.9 98.3 95.5 97.1 592.6
30 55 334 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 99.0 96.4 98.9 96.8 99.0 101.2 591.3
31 64 343 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 98.5 100.7 97.9 97.2 96.6 99.6 590.5
32 83 362 ELVING BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARJM 101.3 100.9 96.9 98.9 96.2 95.5 589.7
33 49 328 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA ARJM 97.0 97.5 100.6 97.9 100.3 95.8 589.1
34 73 352 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARJM 96.6 96.5 98.2 97.3 99.9 99.2 587.7
35 101 380 HÄGGLUND Emil SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJM 98.7 99.2 95.7 95.3 100.4 97.2 586.5
36 70 349 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 98.0 97.2 96.4 100.2 92.6 100.7 585.1
37 65 344 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 97.0 97.5 100.1 97.6 96.4 96.1 584.7
38 57 336 NYBERG Hugo SWE,Drängsmarks Skytteföreni ARJM 94.6 97.4 97.7 100.2 97.4 96.8 584.1
39 89 368 NILSSON Jesper SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJM 99.7 100.2 93.1 95.3 97.4 97.8 583.5
40 69 348 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 97.7 98.1 95.0 94.9 97.7 99.3 582.7
41 82 361 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJM 94.4 98.6 92.7 99.1 99.8 97.1 581.7
42 58 337 OLOFSSON Jonas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARJM 97.5 99.4 98.2 93.4 95.7 95.6 579.8
43 103 382 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJM 99.5 98.5 96.6 95.8 92.5 95.7 578.6
44 86 365 HYYTIÄINEN Roope FIN,K-UAS ARJM 94.2 92.4 95.7 97.4 97.7 95.4 572.8
45 91 370 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS ARJM 91.9 93.9 94.0 96.1 98.8 97.9 572.6
46 87 366 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 93.7 91.0 96.4 98.2 96.2 95.4 570.9
47 71 350 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJM 91.6 100.3 94.3 96.2 91.6 96.0 570.0
48 54 333 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 95.9 96.4 90.7 97.9 93.3 94.7 568.9
49 88 367 LINANDER Eddie SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJM 95.4 89.9 90.6 97.6 99.9 93.5 566.9
50 74 353 LENNRUD Sebastian SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARJM 93.7 94.2 89.2 92.6 97.2 99.4 566.3
51 84 363 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS ARJM 93.8 94.2 96.3 90.1 95.8 95.8 566.0
52 109 388 AHLM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJM 91.8 94.7 93.1 97.2 97.3 90.9 565.0
53 81 360 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 97.4 93.9 93.9 96.2 88.5 92.9 562.8
54 104 383 HASLER Balder Lia NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 90.9 89.1 89.4 95.2 96.6 94.5 555.7
55 98 377 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 89.1 92.2 91.2 86.7 96.8 93.0 549.0
56 61 340 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARJM 97.9 97.1 96.7 97.7 98.9 54.7 543.0 DNF
57 75 354 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJM 92.7 90.6 85.4 89.9 87.0 86.6 532.2
58 59 338 WALLIN William SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARJM 91.8 87.7 85.5 83.7 88.3 87.4 524.4

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018