10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 48 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 104.5 103.6 104.0 105.2 102.5 104.0 623.8 QF
2 52 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 103.8 102.1 104.8 105.1 103.3 103.3 622.4 QF
3 67 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 103.3 103.4 103.5 104.3 102.5 102.4 619.4
4 102 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre ARJW 104.2 104.3 102.2 103.8 102.8 102.1 619.4
5 54 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJW 101.6 104.0 103.4 103.4 103.5 102.9 618.8
6 87 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 102.2 102.5 104.3 102.9 105.1 101.1 618.1
7 77 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 102.7 103.5 103.2 102.3 101.7 104.6 618.0
8 63 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 101.8 101.3 102.4 103.4 103.7 104.4 617.0
9 85 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 102.4 104.0 103.2 101.4 104.4 101.4 616.8
10 68 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 101.7 103.8 102.7 102.5 102.2 102.8 615.7
11 94 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 102.6 102.3 103.3 100.5 103.5 102.8 615.0
12 103 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening ARJW 101.4 102.6 102.9 101.2 103.3 102.4 613.8
13 80 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 101.1 102.4 101.5 104.2 100.1 103.6 612.9
14 70 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 102.6 102.2 102.0 101.1 99.9 103.7 611.5
15 55 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARJW 99.7 103.8 101.1 100.8 103.5 102.2 611.1
16 99 149 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARJW 101.2 101.5 102.1 102.7 101.2 101.9 610.6
17 96 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen ARJW 101.6 101.8 101.2 103.2 100.9 101.8 610.5
18 73 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 102.0 101.9 99.9 104.0 102.1 100.5 610.4
19 90 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 102.8 101.0 103.5 101.9 101.0 99.5 609.7
20 65 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 101.3 100.5 103.7 102.3 98.4 99.9 606.1
21 104 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJW 102.3 100.3 99.7 102.3 99.9 101.5 606.0
22 59 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 98.5 101.1 103.9 102.6 98.6 101.3 606.0
23 58 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi ARJW 99.8 102.8 99.8 101.3 98.8 101.5 604.0
24 83 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA ARJW 99.1 98.2 102.9 101.1 98.6 103.4 603.3
25 107 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening ARJW 102.4 101.3 99.4 98.9 97.7 103.4 603.1
26 72 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 100.5 102.5 102.3 99.1 99.0 99.1 602.5
27 53 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 99.7 97.8 101.6 101.8 99.1 102.3 602.3
28 79 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 101.1 99.5 101.8 100.2 98.7 100.6 601.9
29 64 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening ARJW 100.3 101.0 101.8 100.2 97.5 100.4 601.2
30 56 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 99.4 100.6 101.8 101.4 99.1 97.9 600.2
31 97 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJW 102.2 98.9 96.9 100.3 100.8 100.7 599.8
32 86 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 100.1 99.2 103.0 97.1 100.8 98.6 598.8
33 71 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 98.3 100.1 101.9 99.0 100.1 98.9 598.3
34 50 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 97.3 98.6 101.3 102.4 99.9 98.0 597.5
35 95 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.5 100.2 102.4 95.0 98.5 100.5 597.1
36 100 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 97.4 99.7 98.1 98.9 101.1 101.0 596.2
37 78 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 101.3 98.6 96.9 99.5 99.2 100.4 595.9
38 76 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJW 100.3 99.0 97.5 99.7 98.2 100.5 595.2
39 74 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 98.8 97.7 99.7 99.4 99.6 99.1 594.3
40 105 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 98.3 99.2 100.6 98.3 98.2 99.6 594.2
41 66 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARJW 96.7 101.0 95.6 97.7 101.7 101.4 594.1
42 51 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 93.6 101.8 101.1 101.6 98.3 97.6 594.0
43 109 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 98.6 101.4 96.7 96.4 101.0 98.8 592.9
44 101 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 96.5 98.7 97.2 101.3 97.4 99.9 591.0
45 98 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 99.2 100.2 99.0 94.5 99.0 98.5 590.4
46 89 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARJW 94.0 99.0 96.1 97.9 99.6 101.2 587.8
47 91 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 94.1 98.1 101.0 100.7 99.7 93.0 586.6
48 57 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA ARJW 99.9 97.0 99.8 100.2 95.3 93.9 586.1 A
49 81 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 96.0 97.0 95.4 102.2 100.5 94.9 586.0
50 75 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 96.8 99.6 101.3 97.5 96.1 94.6 585.9
51 60 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 98.9 98.1 100.2 98.4 95.4 94.6 585.6
52 62 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJW 99.7 97.8 95.7 95.6 99.8 96.9 585.5
53 88 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 94.9 92.3 101.1 97.0 98.3 101.1 584.7
54 108 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu ARJW 95.2 98.5 97.7 96.8 96.1 98.7 583.0
55 49 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA ARJW 95.8 95.5 96.1 95.9 94.7 101.2 579.2
56 84 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS ARJW 97.2 97.7 100.1 93.4 93.4 96.0 577.8
57 61 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJW 95.6 98.4 95.6 96.8 89.7 97.4 573.5
58 82 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARJW 97.3 96.3 93.4 96.2 93.6 94.8 571.6
59 106 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 93.5 85.3 93.3 93.5 96.6 98.5 560.7
60 69 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS ARJW 91.5 81.6 89.5 90.8 95.5 91.9 540.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019