10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 104 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 104.9 104.9 104.3 103.4 105.4 104.1 627.0 QF
2 69 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF ARJW 103.4 103.6 104.2 105.2 105.7 104.4 626.5 QF
3 94 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 104.0 102.5 102.4 103.6 104.2 105.7 622.4 QF
4 106 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 102.2 103.7 104.3 103.1 105.2 102.6 621.1 QF
5 51 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 104.5 103.9 102.2 104.4 102.3 103.3 620.6 QF
6 75 114 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille Skytteforening ARJW 103.6 104.1 102.4 102.6 102.8 104.1 619.6 QF
7 62 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.3 103.8 100.1 104.9 102.1 103.5 617.7
8 105 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt ARJW 103.3 103.0 99.9 105.4 100.7 105.3 617.6
9 88 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 102.9 101.2 102.1 103.5 103.4 103.4 616.5
10 60 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 103.2 101.3 101.7 104.2 103.4 102.6 616.4
11 108 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 104.1 101.9 103.3 103.7 99.9 103.4 616.3
12 97 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.5 103.8 101.0 102.3 102.7 104.3 614.6
13 103 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 102.2 102.0 101.5 103.6 100.5 103.9 613.7
14 68 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf ARJW 102.4 101.5 101.5 103.3 102.8 102.1 613.6
15 70 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 102.3 103.8 103.3 102.6 102.8 98.7 613.5
16 56 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.9 103.5 103.3 101.7 99.3 102.0 611.7
17 107 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 99.9 102.0 101.3 103.2 101.6 103.4 611.4
18 81 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 99.1 102.5 100.8 103.2 101.2 103.9 610.7
19 90 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.9 102.7 102.8 99.5 104.2 99.1 609.2
20 77 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 100.6 100.7 101.7 101.9 102.7 100.7 608.3
21 74 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille ARJW 100.2 101.0 101.4 102.5 102.8 99.9 607.8
22 85 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening ARJW 99.7 100.5 101.4 102.6 102.0 101.2 607.4
23 91 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports ARJW 100.2 100.5 102.4 102.1 101.0 101.2 607.4
24 82 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARJW 98.5 101.1 99.5 102.6 102.5 102.8 607.0
25 73 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS ARJW 99.2 103.9 99.2 102.0 103.6 99.0 606.9
26 80 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening ARJW 99.5 101.2 100.0 103.2 102.5 100.2 606.6
27 87 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARJW 101.9 101.1 102.9 102.1 98.0 100.1 606.1
28 54 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 102.4 99.6 102.3 99.8 100.8 100.7 605.6
29 59 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 99.2 102.6 100.9 102.7 101.5 98.6 605.5
30 72 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.7 102.3 100.3 100.8 101.0 100.0 605.1
31 53 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJW 99.0 101.7 102.1 103.7 100.5 97.7 604.7
32 63 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening ARJW 103.9 100.4 99.5 99.0 99.7 101.4 603.9
32 64 565 SVE Martine NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 103.9 100.4 99.5 99.0 99.7 101.4 603.9
34 96 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille ARJW 99.1 98.7 101.7 102.8 99.7 100.6 602.6
35 109 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 102.8 98.3 99.4 100.8 101.7 98.3 601.3
36 79 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille ARJW 96.8 98.1 101.4 101.5 102.0 100.6 600.4
37 55 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 100.0 97.0 101.5 102.0 99.5 100.2 600.2
38 61 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 100.6 102.1 99.6 97.6 99.9 99.9 599.7
39 98 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 101.1 98.3 98.9 100.0 100.3 100.7 599.3
40 49 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 99.5 101.1 97.8 101.5 99.5 99.4 598.8
41 58 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 97.7 99.2 99.0 101.2 100.5 100.0 597.6
42 65 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 99.4 98.1 101.8 98.7 98.9 100.4 597.3
43 86 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening ARJW 96.8 98.1 99.9 99.6 99.2 101.1 594.7
44 50 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 98.6 98.0 101.0 99.0 101.4 95.4 593.4
45 67 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 95.6 97.7 99.4 97.7 102.7 99.4 592.5
46 71 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 99.0 99.9 100.1 98.5 97.7 94.9 590.1
47 66 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 97.0 96.1 98.4 97.1 99.4 101.4 589.4
48 52 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARJW 98.7 100.4 98.0 99.5 96.4 95.3 588.3
49 57 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S ARJW 98.9 98.3 97.6 97.8 96.5 98.1 587.2
50 95 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARJW 94.4 94.5 101.7 96.6 100.8 99.1 587.1
51 78 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 99.6 96.9 95.8 100.6 97.7 96.2 586.8
52 84 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 94.6 95.2 97.2 99.8 97.3 98.5 582.6
53 100 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 98.3 96.6 97.2 96.2 94.6 98.0 580.9
54 102 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 97.8 95.1 93.7 100.6 97.2 96.5 580.9
55 89 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 93.8 95.8 96.9 95.4 95.0 98.8 575.7
56 99 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 94.5 93.9 100.0 95.3 94.7 97.1 575.5
57 76 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 90.6 93.6 95.3 91.8 97.2 97.1 565.6
58 83 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 91.9 93.3 93.4 93.2 93.4 95.6 560.8
59 48 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARJW 93.3 89.8 89.7 91.4 93.7 95.4 553.3

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019