10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 108 452 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 104.0 105.0 104.2 105.1 104.6 106.6 629.5 QF
2 51 395 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.1 104.9 104.0 104.4 102.7 105.1 624.2 QF
3 57 401 SØRLI Håkon NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.7 104.3 103.2 102.8 104.0 105.4 623.4 QF
4 69 413 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARM 102.7 104.0 103.6 104.1 103.3 105.6 623.3 QF
5 54 398 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.9 103.2 104.1 104.1 104.7 102.9 622.9 QF
6 56 400 BJØRNSTAD MAGNUS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 104.6 104.4 103.5 102.3 102.8 103.6 621.2
7 60 404 GRIMSTVEDT Eirik NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 100.9 105.5 104.5 102.9 103.8 101.8 619.4
8 89 433 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 104.9 100.6 102.6 103.2 102.3 103.6 617.2
9 87 431 PERSSON Jörgen SWE,Fältjägarnas Skyttefören ARM 100.9 102.7 104.4 101.3 103.3 104.4 617.0
10 48 392 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 101.8 103.4 103.1 101.4 103.5 102.6 615.8
11 81 425 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARJM 102.2 103.4 102.6 101.9 103.1 100.8 614.0
12 63 407 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 100.8 102.6 101.9 104.0 101.5 103.1 613.9
13 75 419 WÄSSMAN Oscar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 101.8 100.8 102.9 101.4 102.4 104.4 613.7
14 94 438 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 100.7 102.3 103.4 102.2 102.3 102.8 613.7
15 70 414 AARSKOG Jan Tore NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.1 103.4 99.9 103.0 102.9 101.4 612.7
16 49 393 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARM 100.9 101.6 102.6 103.3 103.4 100.9 612.7
17 59 403 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören ARM 101.9 103.0 102.4 101.2 100.5 102.9 611.9
18 84 428 EKDAHL Markus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARJM 103.1 100.2 102.2 101.1 102.7 102.3 611.6
19 90 434 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 100.9 101.5 100.5 100.6 104.3 103.1 610.9
20 86 430 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 102.0 101.3 100.7 102.6 100.6 103.0 610.2
21 55 399 LINDELL Andreas SWE,Össjö Skytteförening ARM 100.8 102.2 103.4 102.0 100.9 100.5 609.8
22 85 429 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 100.8 100.7 103.7 101.7 99.9 102.0 608.8
23 68 412 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 102.4 101.3 100.9 99.8 101.4 102.5 608.3
24 88 432 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 102.6 99.2 100.4 103.1 99.1 103.1 607.5
25 103 447 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 102.3 102.8 99.4 101.0 99.5 101.3 606.3
26 61 405 ANDERSSON Rune SWE,Gunnebo Skytteförening ARM 100.7 100.3 102.3 101.8 100.7 100.5 606.3
27 62 406 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening ARM 99.5 101.4 99.4 102.8 100.2 101.4 604.7
28 95 439 NAGYSSON Andreas SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARM 100.4 97.7 101.7 100.1 102.9 101.6 604.4
29 67 411 FRIMANN Björn DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 100.3 100.7 100.6 99.9 100.5 102.2 604.2
30 73 417 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 102.6 99.6 98.7 99.6 100.8 101.9 603.2
31 64 408 HYBHOLT Tobias DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 100.2 101.4 97.5 101.4 100.9 100.9 602.3
32 76 420 KRONBERG Martin SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 99.5 100.2 101.9 99.4 101.6 99.5 602.1
33 47 391 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARM 102.7 97.1 99.4 97.0 103.3 100.9 600.4
34 91 435 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 99.3 100.1 96.4 101.6 102.9 99.6 599.9
35 109 453 TOLAAS Ludvik NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARM 97.5 100.7 100.5 100.1 97.8 103.1 599.7
36 58 402 HAGEN OLE- ANDERS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 102.0 100.6 97.8 101.6 99.5 96.5 598.0
37 104 448 LÖFGREN Jonas SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARM 101.5 103.0 98.7 100.6 98.2 95.9 597.9
38 96 440 HAHL Olli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 101.4 102.1 98.6 96.8 98.2 100.4 597.5
39 66 410 HEMMINGBYE Anders NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 95.7 97.1 101.7 100.7 102.0 99.3 596.5
40 100 444 KATAJAMAA Juho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.1 100.4 100.5 97.1 98.1 98.6 594.8
41 80 424 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Bogsta Skyttegille ARJM 100.2 100.8 98.7 98.5 92.3 100.4 590.9
42 102 446 LILJEBERG Jan FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 97.2 96.3 101.2 97.2 97.6 99.8 589.3
43 105 449 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 94.3 97.0 100.3 98.7 100.3 97.2 587.8
44 83 427 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 97.9 98.0 97.4 96.5 99.0 98.0 586.8
45 77 421 PETTERSSON Mattias SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARJM 99.1 97.9 97.6 98.5 93.4 95.6 582.1
46 53 397 JONSSON Klas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARM 96.9 93.7 95.3 96.6 100.1 96.3 578.9
47 99 443 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 93.3 94.5 98.8 97.0 96.8 95.3 575.7
48 74 418 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 100.7 91.2 94.2 95.6 94.9 97.6 574.2
49 78 422 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 86.3 94.5 94.6 97.7 98.4 99.5 571.0
50 50 394 WIK Jonas SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARM 91.3 86.1 89.2 92.7 94.8 92.7 546.8
51 71 415 TOLLEBÄCK Bjarne SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 85.4 91.8 89.7 92.7 92.1 89.9 541.6
52 106 450 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 88.4 85.3 89.8 88.0 94.2 87.7 533.4
53 97 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf ARJW 103.5 102.9 103.2 102.4 412.0 QF
54 101 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARV 93.1 96.9 96.8 96.8 383.6
107 451 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM DNS
52 396 DAHL Jonas NOR,Kisen MSL ARM DNS
98 442 JERLSTRÖM Timmy SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARM DNS
72 416 KARLSSON Joar SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott ARM DNS
65 409 MANPAT Rakesh IND,India ARM DNS
82 426 NILSSON Einar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS
79 423 STRÖM Axel SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018