10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 101 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARJM 104.2 104.2 104.5 104.2 104.3 105.1 626.5 QF
2 99 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 103.1 104.7 103.4 105.8 104.8 103.3 625.1 QF
3 56 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 104.0 103.5 104.7 103.1 102.3 103.1 620.7 QF
4 68 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARJM 102.3 102.5 101.4 101.5 103.2 102.3 613.2
5 48 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille ARJM 100.9 102.7 102.0 101.8 101.8 103.0 612.2
6 86 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 101.0 103.6 103.2 102.5 100.0 101.4 611.7
7 69 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 100.2 102.9 102.6 102.9 102.8 100.0 611.4
8 59 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 102.5 103.6 101.7 101.7 100.0 101.3 610.8
9 70 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 102.6 101.5 99.2 100.7 103.2 103.3 610.5
10 63 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJM 101.4 102.3 101.3 103.5 100.7 100.4 609.6
11 100 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARJM 98.9 103.7 102.7 101.6 101.0 100.0 607.9
12 50 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 100.8 102.4 103.2 101.6 100.7 99.0 607.7
13 62 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 101.0 100.4 99.0 102.8 102.8 101.6 607.6
14 61 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 101.0 100.4 102.7 101.0 100.9 101.6 607.6
15 82 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJM 100.5 102.2 102.2 100.4 101.4 98.6 605.3
16 80 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 100.2 101.5 100.5 102.0 98.9 102.1 605.2
17 91 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR ARJM 100.1 103.0 100.9 101.4 100.5 99.1 605.0
18 66 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARJM 97.9 102.2 100.8 99.9 100.6 99.1 600.5
19 53 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 101.7 97.2 100.4 99.5 100.9 97.8 597.5
20 96 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 100.6 100.3 100.6 102.7 94.5 98.7 597.4
21 47 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 100.7 98.0 100.0 100.4 100.6 97.6 597.3
22 71 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 97.4 100.7 103.9 99.2 99.1 96.6 596.9
23 102 656 OPEDAL Idun B NOR,Meråker IR ARW 98.4 98.0 100.4 100.5 98.0 100.5 595.8
24 79 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 99.9 97.1 99.2 101.6 99.8 98.0 595.6
25 64 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA ARJM 101.3 98.8 98.4 100.1 98.6 97.6 594.8
26 98 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 99.3 97.3 101.1 101.4 97.6 97.1 593.8
27 97 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS ARJM 99.3 102.5 97.6 95.3 98.5 97.2 590.4
28 72 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJM 101.0 100.1 98.4 93.4 99.0 97.9 589.8
29 76 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARJM 97.6 100.3 100.5 97.9 99.0 94.2 589.5
30 55 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening ARJM 98.9 98.0 99.1 95.6 100.1 96.5 588.2
31 73 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 97.3 97.2 96.1 96.1 101.1 99.6 587.4
32 58 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 96.6 97.3 94.0 100.0 101.7 97.3 586.9
33 49 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARJM 97.1 98.3 96.2 99.8 96.8 97.7 585.9
34 95 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJM 97.3 96.7 98.6 97.0 97.9 97.3 584.8
35 81 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 98.2 98.8 97.3 97.5 96.8 96.1 584.7
36 74 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 93.8 99.0 98.4 96.0 98.0 99.4 584.6
37 60 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJM 95.9 96.5 98.9 99.6 98.1 95.0 584.0
38 57 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 97.9 100.1 98.7 93.9 94.7 98.2 583.5
39 54 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening ARJM 95.4 93.5 95.3 100.6 99.7 97.3 581.8
40 51 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 96.1 98.9 94.1 92.0 99.2 99.2 579.5
41 67 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 94.8 98.4 98.7 94.3 96.6 95.4 578.2
42 87 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 94.4 96.9 94.8 100.5 94.9 95.7 577.2
43 77 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARJM 94.6 94.8 98.3 97.4 93.3 98.2 576.6
44 94 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJM 99.5 96.7 95.5 92.9 96.2 93.6 574.4
45 83 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören ARJM 93.0 98.0 96.3 96.5 91.6 97.3 572.7
46 75 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJM 93.0 99.2 94.6 98.8 91.3 93.3 570.2
47 78 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 98.5 95.1 89.8 95.1 93.3 92.4 564.2
48 65 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJM 93.9 95.6 94.2 94.4 95.2 90.3 563.6
49 85 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 94.7 91.7 93.4 93.0 92.8 91.5 557.1
50 84 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 89.5 91.5 89.1 94.8 91.8 90.2 546.9
51 89 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 83.7 91.7 89.1 95.6 93.1 87.4 540.6
52 52 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJM 90.0 89.7 92.7 85.5 90.9 88.9 537.7

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019