10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 68 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARM 104.0 105.7 104.1 103.2 105.1 104.5 626.6 QF
2 82 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS ARM 105.5 103.7 104.1 105.5 102.9 102.8 624.5 QF
3 105 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.3 103.8 104.3 103.9 105.2 104.8 624.3 QF
4 98 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 103.5 104.9 104.3 104.5 103.7 102.9 623.8 QF
5 83 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARM 105.7 103.2 104.1 103.0 103.4 104.2 623.6 QF
6 72 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 102.7 103.0 102.6 105.8 103.3 104.3 621.7
7 77 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 105.4 104.6 104.0 104.1 102.3 101.3 621.7
8 63 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARM 101.3 103.0 105.1 104.3 103.3 104.6 621.6
9 61 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 102.2 105.2 103.3 103.6 104.0 102.6 620.9 QF
10 64 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille ARM 102.6 104.6 102.0 103.7 104.1 103.8 620.8
11 108 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.5 103.5 105.2 104.4 101.8 102.2 620.6
12 73 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 103.1 104.4 102.7 101.4 102.9 105.3 619.8
13 55 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 102.1 101.8 103.6 103.4 104.8 104.1 619.8 QF
14 94 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 102.4 101.1 102.7 103.5 105.7 103.9 619.3
15 99 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF ARM 103.0 101.5 104.1 103.0 102.6 104.4 618.6
16 69 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 104.2 103.9 103.4 102.9 102.5 100.9 617.8
17 106 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich ARM 102.3 102.5 101.7 101.7 104.2 105.0 617.4
18 109 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 103.9 102.2 103.1 103.5 103.4 101.2 617.3
19 90 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 101.3 101.8 103.5 101.9 104.9 103.6 617.0
20 84 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 101.4 102.9 102.0 103.0 104.8 102.7 616.8
21 95 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 103.4 102.2 102.7 104.3 101.1 102.7 616.4
22 71 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 102.6 102.3 102.9 101.2 104.6 102.3 615.9
23 51 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARJM 104.7 101.1 102.6 102.5 101.8 103.1 615.8 QF
24 79 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARM 101.7 102.9 101.2 101.9 101.1 106.0 614.8
25 50 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 100.3 103.5 103.4 102.6 103.3 101.5 614.6 QF
26 56 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJM 103.8 99.6 104.2 102.2 101.0 103.2 614.0 QF
27 75 253 TEN VOORDE André SWE,Team NED Sv de Valk ARM 100.0 102.7 100.9 102.3 103.5 101.3 610.7
28 78 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA ARM 99.4 101.8 100.1 102.0 101.3 104.6 609.2
29 103 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARM 99.6 102.9 99.5 103.0 101.7 102.3 609.0
30 97 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 100.9 102.0 102.0 100.4 99.3 101.8 606.4
31 65 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 101.6 98.6 99.6 102.4 101.6 102.0 605.8
32 62 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARJM 100.1 101.5 98.5 101.2 101.6 101.8 604.7
33 48 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJM 100.3 104.1 100.2 98.9 100.1 100.6 604.2
34 89 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 100.9 102.8 101.0 99.9 99.6 99.6 603.8
35 85 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARM 99.9 97.1 98.6 101.9 101.6 98.8 597.9
36 107 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 99.9 101.4 96.6 101.2 98.7 99.0 596.8
37 80 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 94.8 99.8 100.9 100.3 98.9 99.0 593.7
38 100 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 98.8 97.9 98.6 99.6 98.3 98.9 592.1
39 54 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö ARJM 97.2 97.6 97.9 102.2 97.8 98.7 591.4
40 47 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS ARJM 99.3 97.3 98.5 100.3 99.9 95.3 590.6
41 52 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS ARJM 97.8 99.1 98.7 99.1 98.5 96.3 589.5
42 88 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 99.1 98.6 98.0 96.9 101.1 95.5 589.2
43 81 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARM 94.2 99.3 99.1 98.3 96.7 97.5 585.1
44 96 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 92.5 94.8 92.1 98.8 94.9 96.6 569.7
45 101 411 NORDLANDER Mattias SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARM 97.0 93.7 95.1 96.5 94.5 91.8 568.6
46 58 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS ARJM 90.4 94.6 94.4 97.6 96.6 93.1 566.7
47 70 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 95.4 89.2 95.7 93.9 97.9 94.0 566.1
48 66 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARM 95.8 95.7 92.0 94.9 94.5 91.1 564.0
49 49 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 90.3 89.1 90.0 92.9 90.8 93.4 546.5
50 86 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARM 93.5 92.1 92.5 89.0 85.5 92.8 545.4
51 76 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 87.6 87.3 92.9 89.0 81.4 86.6 524.8
52 59 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 93.8 74.6 89.9 78.8 86.1 79.6 502.8
53 67 163 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARV 93.2 91.9 94.5 92.6 372.2

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019