10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 54 593 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Talentcenter Vest ARJW 103.5 103.9 103.8 103.4 414.6 QF
2 91 630 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre ARJW 103.1 103.7 104.9 102.4 414.1 QF
3 51 590 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 102.9 103.4 105.1 102.6 414.0 QF
4 52 591 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARW 103.0 104.5 104.1 101.6 413.2 QF
5 72 611 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 101.5 104.8 102.5 104.2 413.0 QF
6 50 589 LAINE Katariina FIN,HIAS ARW 102.8 103.0 104.3 102.3 412.4
7 66 605 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 102.7 104.0 102.0 102.9 411.6
8 86 625 GOMEZ Judit FRA,France ARW 104.6 100.8 101.2 104.1 410.7
9 108 647 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 103.2 102.4 101.5 102.7 409.8
10 62 601 JOHANNESSEN Julie Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 101.7 103.0 102.9 102.1 409.7
11 105 644 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 102.5 102.9 102.4 409.3
12 49 588 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARW 101.7 102.3 101.9 103.2 409.1
13 99 638 LØVSETH MARI Bårdseng NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARJW 99.2 101.6 104.3 103.9 409.0
14 63 602 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 102.5 102.3 101.0 102.8 408.6
15 65 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 103.2 101.9 100.2 102.0 407.3
16 84 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARW 102.8 100.9 101.4 102.0 407.1
17 97 636 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt ARJW 102.2 100.6 102.1 102.0 406.9
18 104 643 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 101.4 103.0 102.6 99.6 406.6
19 102 641 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 99.6 101.5 102.3 102.7 406.1
20 71 610 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA ARJW 99.9 100.7 103.3 101.8 405.7
21 56 595 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 101.4 101.4 102.5 100.2 405.5
22 98 637 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 97.7 101.8 102.7 101.7 403.9
23 57 596 VATNE Åshild NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.1 102.8 100.6 99.5 403.0
24 67 606 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 99.5 104.0 95.9 103.0 402.4
25 55 594 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening ARJW 98.5 102.0 102.1 99.8 402.4
26 75 614 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJW 100.4 101.5 102.3 98.2 402.4
27 70 609 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA ARJW 99.8 101.6 102.2 98.1 401.7
28 74 613 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS ARJW 101.0 102.4 99.9 98.3 401.6
29 87 626 MØRK Maren NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJW 99.4 100.5 99.8 101.7 401.4
30 107 646 SVENSSON Linnéa SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARJW 101.3 100.2 98.3 101.3 401.1
31 76 615 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 102.7 102.0 99.8 95.5 400.0
32 79 457 MAUNO Jonna FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 97.5 102.3 101.0 98.7 399.5
33 73 612 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJW 101.5 101.8 98.1 97.9 399.3
34 64 603 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 98.9 100.2 102.3 97.6 399.0
35 83 622 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARJW 99.5 99.3 99.3 100.8 398.9
36 100 639 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJW 98.0 97.4 100.4 102.8 398.6
37 85 624 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 98.9 99.5 98.9 101.2 398.5
38 95 634 KOCH Emma Nørholm DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARJW 99.7 99.4 100.5 98.3 397.9
39 53 592 LARSSON Lovis SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 99.6 98.1 99.2 100.8 397.7
40 90 629 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARJW 98.7 98.2 101.6 99.2 397.7
41 58 597 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 93.2 101.3 103.1 100.0 397.6
42 69 608 JOHANSSON Sofia SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 100.6 97.7 100.7 98.4 397.4
43 101 640 LINDSTRÖM Lina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 99.9 98.0 98.6 99.9 396.4
44 82 621 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 95.1 100.7 101.2 97.4 394.4
45 103 642 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJW 95.5 100.0 98.2 99.8 393.5
46 47 586 PERSSON Molly SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARJW 95.3 100.4 99.6 98.0 393.3
47 61 600 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 95.7 97.7 101.0 98.8 393.2
48 59 598 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 95.7 99.6 99.6 97.8 392.7
49 60 599 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 96.6 100.3 95.0 100.7 392.6
50 80 619 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 99.0 97.8 96.4 98.5 391.7
51 81 620 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 95.4 98.2 99.8 98.2 391.6
52 68 607 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA ARJW 95.6 98.6 101.5 95.6 391.3
53 94 633 MAURITZSON Hanna SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 95.6 96.5 98.1 100.9 391.1
54 48 587 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 95.5 99.6 99.7 96.3 391.1
55 88 627 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARJW 95.4 98.3 99.5 97.4 390.6
56 89 628 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARJW 97.0 98.1 96.4 99.0 390.5
57 106 645 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 98.9 94.4 97.4 92.3 383.0
58 109 648 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 90.8 98.2 96.7 96.7 382.4
59 96 635 PERSSON Ella SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARJW 90.7 96.1 94.9 89.8 371.5
60 78 617 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS ARJW 92.0 91.1 90.4 97.7 371.2
46 521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India ARW DNS
77 616 SUNDSTRÖM Tilde SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:41 - 06.01.2018