10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 6

1 98 594 NIELSEN Anna Skade DEN,Særslev Skf ARW 106.5 104.8 105.2 102.5 104.6 104.1 627.7 QF
2 83 503 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 103.5 104.3 103.8 105.1 104.8 105.5 627.0 QF
3 54 322 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,SMAS ARW 104.7 104.8 103.0 104.7 105.2 104.2 626.6 QF
4 53 182 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 104.5 105.3 103.7 105.5 103.6 103.6 626.2 QF
5 56 217 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARW 103.3 103.6 103.9 105.2 104.0 104.3 624.3 QF
6 85 527 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARW 103.4 104.7 104.2 105.1 103.5 103.2 624.1 QF
7 52 272 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 104.2 105.3 103.1 101.9 103.8 104.8 623.1 QF
8 50 148 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARW 102.2 104.4 104.9 104.3 104.0 102.8 622.6 QF
9 86 529 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 101.9 104.3 102.3 105.4 104.2 103.4 621.5
10 60 256 MADSEN Louise DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARW 104.0 103.6 102.5 104.3 101.5 104.3 620.2
11 107 549 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 102.4 104.0 104.3 102.1 104.7 102.6 620.1
12 97 592 SEPPÄLÄ Niina FIN,Mäntsälän Urheilijat ARW 102.4 104.2 103.8 103.2 103.3 102.8 619.7
13 58 232 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARW 103.5 104.0 102.6 102.6 104.0 102.6 619.3
14 70 339 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 103.7 100.7 104.0 104.0 104.7 102.2 619.3
15 99 603 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARW 102.5 104.3 103.5 103.0 102.7 103.0 619.0
16 89 628 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla ARW 102.4 103.1 102.4 102.5 105.1 103.2 618.7
17 90 498 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 101.1 104.7 102.3 103.6 103.6 102.5 617.8
18 67 323 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA ARW 102.0 101.9 104.7 101.3 103.6 103.9 617.4
19 109 393 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 103.0 105.4 100.0 101.9 103.3 103.5 617.1
20 102 377 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW 104.4 101.8 103.1 102.1 102.5 102.5 616.4
21 47 187 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARW 101.4 103.6 102.5 102.0 103.4 103.1 616.0
22 48 134 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN ARW 102.9 102.8 103.3 104.8 99.1 102.0 614.9
23 108 398 GÖRANSSON Emma SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 100.1 103.5 102.4 102.2 104.0 101.8 614.0
24 91 397 PERSSON Lina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 100.2 103.1 103.1 102.7 103.4 100.8 613.3
25 55 199 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA ARW 100.9 102.2 102.2 103.0 101.4 103.4 613.1
26 75 363 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARW 102.3 101.0 102.7 101.6 101.8 102.8 612.2
27 57 225 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARW 101.3 103.2 102.9 102.0 103.6 99.2 612.2
28 74 360 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARW 100.5 101.9 101.2 102.4 100.9 103.2 610.1
29 77 410 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARW 100.4 100.3 102.8 102.2 102.5 101.8 610.0
30 66 317 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARW 101.5 101.1 105.1 100.9 101.1 100.3 610.0
31 103 557 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat ARW 99.4 99.8 102.6 103.9 102.1 102.1 609.9
32 62 273 MIEBACH Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 100.7 102.9 99.0 102.2 102.7 101.3 608.8
33 81 485 ARVIDSSON Johanna SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARW 103.0 101.6 101.2 100.6 103.4 98.6 608.4
34 68 335 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille ARW 104.1 100.8 99.0 102.0 102.5 99.6 608.0
35 76 341 NENONEN Jenni FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 101.1 101.3 101.7 103.0 99.7 100.8 607.6
36 78 432 LANDIS Martina SUI,SG Zürich ARW 102.1 102.2 101.3 102.5 99.7 98.8 606.6
37 69 336 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARW 98.7 102.5 101.3 101.5 100.8 101.7 606.5
38 71 340 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 101.7 98.5 100.0 103.0 102.2 100.1 605.5
39 72 371 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA ARW 100.4 102.2 100.4 99.5 100.9 100.6 604.0
40 65 316 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille ARW 98.5 102.5 100.8 99.9 102.1 99.9 603.7
41 49 141 ROSELL Louise SWE,Algutsrums Skytteförenin ARW 98.2 101.5 100.5 100.2 101.2 101.3 602.9
42 61 262 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 101.3 96.8 102.1 100.6 101.6 99.9 602.3
43 51 313 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 99.2 101.6 101.6 102.4 96.0 101.3 602.1
44 80 448 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 101.1 99.2 100.5 96.6 101.0 103.5 601.9
45 104 560 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 102.4 99.6 99.3 100.2 99.1 101.1 601.7
46 88 616 LINDA Olofsson SWE,Kinneveds Skytteförening ARW 100.6 99.5 100.9 97.9 99.0 102.0 599.9
47 96 583 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARW 98.5 101.2 102.3 96.8 99.7 100.8 599.3
48 64 308 OJANEN Mira FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARW 94.8 101.0 100.9 102.0 100.0 99.9 598.6
49 105 512 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 97.7 96.1 99.1 98.6 97.2 98.8 587.5
50 79 434 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARW 96.3 95.0 94.8 102.0 96.9 99.1 584.1
51 84 511 NILSSON Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 98.1 98.9 97.4 95.3 98.8 94.3 582.8
52 59 251 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 93.0 97.0 95.8 99.1 98.4 98.1 581.4
53 73 358 BLOM Elin SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 95.8 93.9 96.5 95.9 96.4 94.2 572.7
54 95 559 HJELM Mathilda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 88.1 95.5 98.5 93.3 89.7 96.7 561.8

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019