10m AIR AIR PISTOL WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 256 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94 94 98 97 383-11x QF
2 295 SAETEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK 95 96 95 94 380-15x QF
3 244 LAWNER Julia SWE,A 4 Skytteförening 98 91 95 95 379- 6x QF
4 261 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 95 93 94 94 376-11x QF
5 296 SANDSTØL Aina NOR,Sandnes Pk 91 96 95 88 370- 4x QF
6 259 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt 93 92 91 93 369- 7x QF
7 247 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb 90 90 94 92 366- 6x QF
8 255 HYNNINEN Reetta FIN,PAS 92 88 92 93 365- 5x QF
9 293 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 87 92 93 92 364- 8x
10 242 KAARO Kirsti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 86 94 92 92 364- 6x
11 236 ENOCSSON Lisa SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 90 91 91 91 363- 6x
12 240 BAUMGARTNER Kristina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 88 92 89 93 362- 5x
13 258 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb 89 88 93 92 362- 5x
14 250 JERN Liz-Marie SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 91 89 91 90 361- 6x
15 260 VALL Ulrika SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 91 92 90 87 360- 5x
16 238 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 92 87 92 89 360- 4x
17 292 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 88 88 92 92 360- 3x
18 262 AUNE Veronika NOR,Mysen Pistollag 91 89 85 93 358- 3x
19 714 NIEMI Essi FIN,SA 89 93 84 91 357- 5x
20 239 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin 86 86 90 90 352- 3x
21 254 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin 88 88 87 88 351- 3x
22 237 GIDLUND Lindha SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 85 87 86 88 346- 5x
23 251 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 89 84 87 86 346- 4x
24 248 PALMGREN Ingeborg SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 87 86 86 86 345- 2x
25 241 ALBERTSSON Klara SWE,FOK Borås 85 85 91 83 344- 1x
26 249 BJÖRKLUND Gunilla SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 87 82 88 85 342- 2x
27 245 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 81 86 90 79 336- 4x
28 243 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu 83 85 82 84 334- 1x
29 291 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 86 79 80 83 328- 3x
30 263 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 81 78 87 79 325- 2x
31 246 LILIEGÅRD Inger SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 86 87 78 73 324- 4x
32 252 PÅLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb 77 75 88 75 315- 1x
264 BAICHOROVA Luiza SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo DNS
253 LILIEGÅRD Pernilla SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin DNS
257 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018