10m AIR AIR PISTOL MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 722 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 97 94 98 96 96 98 579-25x QF
2 124 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 94 94 97 97 94 98 574-13x QF
3 219 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK 98 96 93 94 96 95 572-16x QF
4 180 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte 95 94 96 93 97 96 571-14x QF
5 177 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN 95 98 95 95 94 92 569-20x QF
6 227 HEMBRE Pål NOR,Bærum PK 96 95 93 93 97 95 569-12x QF
7 210 NILSSON Oscar SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub 96 93 98 94 94 93 568-16x QF
8 175 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN 91 94 96 96 95 95 567-16x QF
9 202 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 96 96 93 92 95 95 567-13x
10 203 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 94 94 96 95 94 93 566-15x
11 165 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 94 97 93 90 95 96 565-16x
12 132 JUSKÄR Staffan SWE,Västerås Pistolskyttar 92 92 94 93 97 97 565-15x
13 170 PALMGREN Lars SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 91 93 96 95 96 94 565-10x
14 173 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 92 92 96 91 93 100 564-18x
15 178 TURJA Jyrki FIN,FIN 94 97 95 95 92 91 564-16x
16 128 HARTIKAINEN Rauno FIN,Helsingin Varuskunnan Am 94 91 94 94 97 93 563- 9x
17 174 PALMGREN Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 91 97 94 92 95 93 562-13x
18 156 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Ronneby F 17 Pistolskytt 97 94 93 93 93 92 562-10x
19 217 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 95 95 90 96 91 94 561-14x
20 216 ROOS Niko FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 97 88 95 93 91 96 560- 8x
21 221 NILSSON Mikael SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 91 93 96 95 91 93 559-14x
22 126 HELGESSON Per-Henrik SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 93 93 95 92 94 92 559- 8x
23 166 CARLSSON Lennart SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 94 93 92 97 93 90 559- 8x
24 129 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 92 95 91 92 96 93 559- 6x
25 721 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,Lapuam Ampujat 90 93 92 93 95 95 558-13x
26 192 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 90 91 95 94 93 94 557-11x
27 209 EKBLAD Oskar SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 93 92 95 91 92 94 557-11x
28 226 JOKINEN Antti FIN,OMAS 95 93 88 92 93 94 555-10x
29 198 LINDSTRÖM David SWE,Bodens Sportskytteklubb 93 94 92 93 95 88 555-10x
30 272 MARMLIND Mats SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea 93 92 93 93 92 91 554-14x
31 135 SCHAADT Stefan SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 93 91 91 91 93 95 554-12x
32 185 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 90 87 94 96 95 92 554-11x
33 127 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 91 95 92 95 94 87 554-10x
34 183 DANIELSSON Jan-Olov SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 93 95 87 91 93 95 554- 9x
35 152 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK 91 93 88 93 92 96 553-11x
36 205 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 91 93 90 90 91 97 552- 7x
37 195 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 93 92 86 91 97 92 551-10x
38 200 JERN Christer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 91 92 93 91 91 93 551- 8x
39 215 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK 92 93 92 92 94 88 551- 8x
40 182 SALO Jarmo FIN,FIN 91 94 91 94 88 91 549-10x
41 211 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Grängesbergs Pistolklubb 93 92 93 87 92 92 549- 9x
42 181 HELGESSON Jesper SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 95 94 92 93 86 89 549- 7x
43 220 FÄLT Mikael SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra 94 88 84 96 93 93 548-11x
44 154 LAHTI Teemu FIN,FIN 91 90 91 92 92 92 548-10x
45 218 ANDERSEN Niels Dalhoff DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin 89 94 88 88 93 95 547-15x
46 130 HAUME Sami FIN,NoSA 87 94 93 90 92 91 547-10x
47 193 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb 94 85 94 91 90 93 547- 9x
48 133 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 89 92 90 91 94 91 547- 8x
49 196 OLSSON Erik SWE,A 4 Skytteförening 90 91 93 91 90 91 546-10x
50 155 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk 92 94 92 91 86 91 546- 8x
51 197 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb 87 90 93 91 92 93 546- 6x
52 212 JOKIRANTA Olli FIN,PAS 86 90 92 93 92 91 544- 7x
53 125 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 91 94 91 89 88 91 544- 2x
54 169 BJUHR Lars Erik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 86 86 91 89 95 96 543-13x
55 164 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 87 90 96 91 89 90 543- 6x
56 179 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 91 91 89 90 89 93 543- 4x
57 123 ENOCSSON Per SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 90 95 92 92 86 87 542- 8x A PEN
58 159 MURBRECK Tord Esten NOR,Hamar IL, pistolgruppa 88 94 87 94 88 90 541- 7x
59 167 MIHKELSAAR Leif SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin 92 87 93 88 88 91 539- 8x
60 186 NORLAND Hans P. NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 94 86 90 90 93 86 539- 8x
61 134 OLOFSSON Stefan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 92 88 90 87 90 90 537- 7x
62 204 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 92 90 86 89 89 88 534- 8x
63 171 WITT Kurt DEN,Værløse Skf 89 90 86 95 85 89 534- 7x
64 157 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 90 86 88 90 89 88 531-12x
65 191 BARDH Hans SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 89 89 85 86 90 92 531- 5x
66 214 AAS Ole-Harald NOR,Bærum PK 85 92 92 90 89 82 530-11x
67 199 ZÄTTERQVIST Daniel SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 86 87 91 89 88 89 530- 5x
68 188 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb 88 89 90 84 86 91 528- 5x
69 184 NILSSON Jan SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 86 90 89 84 92 86 527- 5x
70 158 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 91 85 91 87 86 86 526- 7x
71 187 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 93 84 89 85 88 87 526- 5x
72 160 STENSBY Tore NOR,Norge 91 83 88 88 88 84 522- 5x
73 194 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 85 91 89 83 81 90 519- 9x
74 213 HEIKKA Olli FIN,FIN 85 87 84 90 91 82 519- 4x
75 208 SUURONEN Otto FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 85 86 88 84 81 93 517- 4x
76 176 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb 89 82 86 85 86 88 516- 3x
77 225 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania 80 81 87 84 87 85 504- 2x
78 131 AXELSSON Simon SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 90 84 81 83 83 82 503- 1x
79 207 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 86 81 83 84 81 87 502- 1x
80 223 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 81 77 83 87 81 87 496- 3x
81 222 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 83 81 74 80 80 83 481- 4x
82 168 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 63 76 75 84 73 65 436- 2x
172 ENGEN Kristian NOR,Mysen Pistollag DNS
206 HOLMBERG Patrick SWE,Kiruna Pistolskyttefören DNS
224 TABUR Nemo EST,Estonia SSF DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018