10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 41 202 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 96 96 93 92 95 95 567-13x
2 31 192 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 90 91 95 94 93 94 557-11x
3 39 198 LINDSTRÖM David SWE,Bodens Sportskytteklubb APM 93 94 92 93 95 88 555-10x
4 8 272 MARMLIND Mats SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea APM 93 92 93 93 92 91 554-14x
5 34 195 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 93 92 86 91 97 92 551-10x
6 38 200 JERN Christer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 91 92 93 91 91 93 551- 8x
7 33 193 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb APM 94 85 94 91 90 93 547- 9x
8 35 196 OLSSON Erik SWE,A 4 Skytteförening APM 90 91 93 91 90 91 546-10x
9 36 197 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APM 87 90 93 91 92 93 546- 6x
10 43 204 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 92 90 86 89 89 88 534- 8x
11 30 191 BARDH Hans SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 89 89 85 86 90 92 531- 5x
12 37 199 ZÄTTERQVIST Daniel SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM 86 87 91 89 88 89 530- 5x
13 32 194 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 85 91 89 83 81 90 519- 9x
14 22 256 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 94 94 98 97 383-11x QF
15 15 295 SAETEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK APW 95 96 95 94 380-15x QF
16 27 261 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 95 93 94 94 376-11x QF
17 25 259 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt APW 93 92 91 93 369- 7x QF
18 2 271 LUNDIN Börje SWE,Vännäs Pistolskytteklubb APV 86 94 94 94 368- 7x
19 21 255 HYNNINEN Reetta FIN,PAS APW 92 88 92 93 365- 5x QF
20 24 258 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APW 89 88 93 92 362- 5x
21 3 265 PETERSSON Ulf SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APV 89 94 90 89 362- 5x
22 11 269 TSANTOULA Penelope GRC,SS Volos APV 92 90 92 88 362- 4x
23 16 250 JERN Liz-Marie SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 91 89 91 90 361- 6x
24 12 268 ROSANDER Stefan SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni APV 90 88 90 93 361- 4x
25 26 260 VALL Ulrika SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APW 91 92 90 87 24 384- 6x
26 28 262 AUNE Veronika NOR,Mysen Pistollag APW 91 89 85 93 358- 3x
27 4 276 BREDMARK Johan SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APV 81 89 95 89 354- 3x
28 6 274 HØJFELDT Laila DEN,Vejle skf APV 85 87 90 89 351- 4x
29 17 251 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 89 84 87 86 346- 4x
30 9 277 VALØ Ole Morten NOR,Askim PK APV 85 89 83 87 344- 2x
31 14 266 STORHOLT Terje NOR,Oslo Pistolklubb APV 88 83 87 86 344- 1x
32 7 273 KUMIN Markku FIN,LovAS APV 83 86 84 90 343- 3x
33 10 270 TUVELL Olle SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APV 79 81 86 82 328- 2x
34 29 263 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 81 78 87 79 325- 2x
35 18 252 PÅLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APW 77 75 88 75 315- 1x
36 13 267 ANDERSSON Stig SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APV 71 71- 0x DNF
40 723 HAKOLA Seppo SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APV DNS
19 253 LILIEGÅRD Pernilla SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW DNS
23 257 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK APW DNS
5 275 PERSSON Krister SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APV DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018