10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 14 244 LAWNER Julia SWE,A 4 Skytteförening APW 98 91 95 95 379- 6x QF
2 23 307 KHALFINE Dascha Michelle GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 98 95 89 96 378-10x QF
3 34 318 THÖRNKVIST Josefine SWE,Hammars Pistolskytteklub APJW 96 94 94 93 377- 8x QF
4 25 316 SEEGER Vanessa GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 91 92 95 92 370- 7x QF
5 2 296 SANDSTØL Aina NOR,Sandnes Pk APW 91 96 95 88 370- 4x QF
6 27 314 PÄRRI Maija FIN,RSA APJW 89 95 95 90 369- 8x QF
7 41 300 AUNE Ann Helen NOR,Mysen Pistollag APJW 89 93 91 96 369- 3x QF
8 43 298 ANDERSSON Rebecka SWE,Dorotea Pistolskytteklub APJW 87 95 94 92 368-12x QF
9 11 247 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb APW 90 90 94 92 366- 6x QF
10 5 293 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APW 87 92 93 92 364- 8x
11 16 242 KAARO Kirsti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 86 94 92 92 364- 6x
12 22 236 ENOCSSON Lisa SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APW 90 91 91 91 363- 6x
13 39 302 FÄLT Emelie SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APJW 93 86 89 94 362- 8x QF
14 18 240 BAUMGARTNER Kristina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 88 92 89 93 362- 5x
15 38 303 HENRIKSSON My SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening APJW 90 92 92 88 362- 5x QF
16 36 305 JANSSON Michaela SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APJW 89 91 91 91 362- 3x
17 31 310 LEHMANN Marieke GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 89 90 93 89 361- 6x
18 20 238 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 92 87 92 89 360- 4x
19 6 292 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APW 88 88 92 92 360- 3x
20 44 297 ABRAHAMSSON Ida SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 91 90 93 85 359- 4x
21 8 714 NIEMI Essi FIN,SA APW 89 93 84 91 357- 5x
22 29 317 SÖBERG BROMS Sarah SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APJW 86 87 94 88 355- 5x
23 28 313 PALMGREN Sara SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 89 85 86 92 352- 3x
24 19 239 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 86 86 90 90 352- 3x
25 37 304 JÄGERSVÄRD Amanda SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 84 88 86 93 351- 4x
26 24 312 MAJDAK Oliwia SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 90 86 90 85 351- 4x
27 4 254 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 88 88 87 88 351- 3x
28 32 309 LANDER NORDIN Pernilla SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 86 85 89 90 350- 4x
29 21 237 GIDLUND Lindha SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW 85 87 86 88 346- 5x
30 12 248 PALMGREN Ingeborg SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APW 87 86 86 86 345- 2x
31 17 241 ALBERTSSON Klara SWE,FOK Borås APW 85 85 91 83 344- 1x
32 9 249 BJÖRKLUND Gunilla SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APW 87 82 88 85 342- 2x
33 33 311 LÜDERS Nina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 86 89 85 82 342- 0x
34 40 301 DEHNBOSTEL Mareike GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 90 88 80 81 339- 0x
35 13 245 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 81 86 90 79 336- 4x
36 26 315 RIPATTI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJW 81 82 86 85 334- 3x
37 15 243 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 83 85 82 84 334- 1x
38 35 306 KARLSSON Sara SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW 83 88 78 83 332- 2x
39 42 299 ANDERSSON Jenny SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 85 82 82 81 330- 1x
40 30 308 KRANENDONK Sarah SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 77 80 87 85 329- 2x
41 7 291 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 86 79 80 83 328- 3x
42 10 246 LILIEGÅRD Inger SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APW 86 87 78 73 324- 4x
3 264 BAICHOROVA Luiza SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018