10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 28 138 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APW 95 97 95 94 92 92 565-20x QF
2 33 406 ANDERSSON Rebecka SWE,Dorotea Pistolskytteklub APW 97 95 93 91 95 94 565-13x QF
3 31 487 LØVHAUG Siv Marit NOR,Dokka PK APW 96 97 90 93 93 96 565-12x QF
4 32 408 GRAN Ingeborg NOR,Steinkjer Pistolklubb APW 92 93 94 95 96 93 563-11x QF
5 27 438 KARRI Ritva FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 92 94 95 92 91 94 558-12x QF
6 39 430 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt APW 93 92 96 94 94 89 558-10x QF
7 41 648 SÆTEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK APW 90 93 91 96 92 94 556-13x
8 25 356 FROJAN Oksana FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 92 95 93 89 95 89 553-11x
9 38 139 BANG Yujeong SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin APW 87 97 93 89 92 91 549- 7x
10 37 384 KIISK Kristina EST,Estonia SSF APW 88 90 90 94 95 91 548-11x
11 22 422 NIEMI Essi FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat APW 89 94 93 89 88 92 545- 6x
12 23 585 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 89 91 92 90 89 93 544- 8x
13 18 392 WITT Kurt DEN,Ballerup Skf APM 95 92 90 84 83 92 536- 7x
14 19 144 NORLAND Hans Petter NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 90 86 88 90 93 86 533- 5x
15 26 522 MARTINSON Åsa SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APW 87 92 84 81 88 92 524- 7x
16 36 186 NOR Line NOR,Bærum PK APW 91 89 87 86 85 81 519- 3x
17 35 248 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 88 86 87 88 79 88 516- 5x
18 40 208 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 82 86 91 84 85 85 513- 3x
19 24 245 NORDGREN Sara SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APW 85 83 87 82 85 86 508- 2x
20 30 473 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 88 90 88 72 78 85 501- 4x
21 6 267 PRANDL-NORRGÅRD Maria SWE,Salems Pistolklubb APV 92 96 93 93 374- 7x
22 12 566 LUNDIN Börje SWE,Vännäs Skytteförening APV 90 90 93 93 366- 5x
23 10 580 PETERSON Ulf SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APV 90 93 90 92 365- 7x
24 11 301 ROSANDER Stefan SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni APV 87 91 93 91 362- 8x
25 5 310 BREDMARK Johan SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APV 88 90 90 91 359- 5x
26 14 197 HØJFELDT Laila DEN,Vejle skf APV 84 89 93 90 356- 3x
27 7 190 STORHOLT Terje NOR,Oslo Pistolklubb APV 88 88 90 84 350- 3x
28 15 368 TSANTOULA Penelope GRC,SS Volos APV 80 86 84 89 339- 0x
29 4 224 VALØ Ole Morten NOR,Askim PK APV 84 86 80 88 338- 2x
30 9 270 JOANDI Jaan SWE,Salems Pistolklubb APV 83 75 88 87 333- 1x
31 16 297 PERSSON Göran SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APV 84 79 81 78 322- 4x
32 17 207 TUVELL Olle SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APV 84 80 84 70 318- 1x
8 137 ANDERSSON Stig SWE,Helsingborgs sportskytte APV DNS
20 268 KRÖCKEL Lena SWE,Salems Pistolklubb APW DNS
13 661 OEHNS Sarah GER,NSSV Hannover APW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019