10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 28 169 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 90 97 95 94 95 94 565-21x QF
2 13 125 SEEGER Vanessa GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 94 94 95 96 92 94 565-13x QF
3 41 409 HAKALA Ella FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A APJW 93 96 93 94 91 97 564-12x QF
4 20 615 THÖRNKVIST Josefine SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte APW 94 92 93 96 92 97 564- 8x QF
5 37 174 JANSSON Michaela SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APJW 96 93 92 92 97 92 562- 7x QF
6 31 128 ALBRECHT Marit GER,NSSV Hannover APW 90 92 96 93 91 95 557- 6x
7 4 367 AUNE Ann Helen NOR,Mysen Pistollag APJW 92 95 94 90 90 93 554- 9x QF
8 6 183 FÄLT Emelie SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APJW 93 86 90 93 91 95 548- 7x QF
9 27 143 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APW 92 93 90 92 89 91 547- 7x
10 11 124 KHALFINE Dascha GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 94 91 89 93 87 91 545- 6x QF
11 43 413 LANDER NORDIN Pernilla SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 93 92 91 92 87 89 544-10x QF
12 32 309 GREGORI Essi FIN,OMAS APW 93 90 91 91 92 87 544- 8x
13 30 238 JANSSON Ann-Kristin SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APW 90 92 89 87 93 92 543- 7x
14 7 520 SCHRADER Jessica GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 90 93 94 88 93 85 543- 1x QF
15 36 164 HENRIKSSON My SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening APJW 92 95 91 85 93 84 540- 6x
16 5 127 LEHMANN Marieke GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 93 91 87 88 90 89 538-11x
17 33 159 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 89 90 92 85 93 89 538-10x
18 21 586 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 88 88 88 90 94 90 538- 4x
19 12 209 PÄRRI Maija FIN,RSA APJW 92 91 90 88 90 85 536- 4x
20 25 230 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APW 85 87 94 87 88 94 535- 5x
21 3 624 OLAUSSON Andréa SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 89 94 86 91 87 87 534- 6x
22 16 477 MERKER Jenny GER,PSSG zu Dresden APJW 79 90 93 90 88 89 529- 4x
23 8 623 JÄGERSVÄRD Amanda SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 87 88 84 88 92 88 527- 7x
24 24 250 PANAHANDEH Ghazaleh SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 87 88 91 94 83 84 527- 6x
25 10 303 ANDERSSON Jenny SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 87 89 88 82 92 86 524- 9x
26 15 465 JENSEN Astrid DEN,Trehøje APJW 86 84 90 91 87 84 522- 3x
27 38 474 KRANENDONK Sarah SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 86 86 88 88 85 89 522- 0x
28 19 126 MEINKING Sina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 89 82 84 88 88 87 518- 1x
29 18 621 KARLBORG Tuva SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW 86 93 85 81 85 87 517- 4x
30 17 373 PERSSON Amanda SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APJW 92 86 89 85 81 84 517- 2x
31 23 544 PROKOPOVA PÅHLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APW 84 88 81 82 88 87 510- 3x
32 39 491 HELTNE Elena Eikevoll NOR,Florø Pistolklubb APJW 89 74 87 85 82 86 503- 2x
33 40 344 RIPATTI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJW 81 84 78 79 82 84 488- 0x
34 9 519 LÜDERS Nina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 66 85 88 82 81 81 483- 4x
35 26 513 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 84 88 79 79 75 77 482- 4x
36 22 304 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 69 77 82 80 78 81 467- 2x
2 622 CARLSVÄRD HASSELGREN Mathilda SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:21 - 05.01.2019