10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 41 722 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 97 94 98 96 96 98 579-25x QF
2 40 124 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 94 94 97 97 94 98 574-13x QF
3 14 180 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte APM 95 94 96 93 97 96 571-14x QF
4 13 177 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN APM 95 98 95 95 94 92 569-20x QF
5 9 175 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN APM 91 94 96 96 95 95 567-16x QF
6 10 165 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 94 97 93 90 95 96 565-16x
7 31 132 JUSKÄR Staffan SWE,Västerås Pistolskyttar APM 92 92 94 93 97 97 565-15x
8 5 170 PALMGREN Lars SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 91 93 96 95 96 94 565-10x
9 8 173 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 92 92 96 91 93 100 564-18x
10 11 178 TURJA Jyrki FIN,FIN APM 94 97 95 95 92 91 564-16x
11 35 128 HARTIKAINEN Rauno FIN,Helsingin Varuskunnan Am APM 94 91 94 94 97 93 563- 9x
12 24 156 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Ronneby F 17 Pistolskytt APM 97 94 93 93 93 92 562-10x
13 37 126 HELGESSON Per-Henrik SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM 93 93 95 92 94 92 559- 8x
14 1 166 CARLSSON Lennart SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 94 93 92 97 93 90 559- 8x
15 34 129 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 92 95 91 92 96 93 559- 6x
16 28 135 SCHAADT Stefan SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 93 91 91 91 93 95 554-12x
17 36 127 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 91 95 92 95 94 87 554-10x
18 18 183 DANIELSSON Jan-Olov SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APM 93 95 87 91 93 95 554- 9x
19 30 152 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK APM 91 93 88 93 92 96 553-11x
20 17 182 SALO Jarmo FIN,FIN APM 91 94 91 94 88 91 549-10x
21 16 181 HELGESSON Jesper SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 95 94 92 93 86 89 549- 7x
22 26 154 LAHTI Teemu FIN,FIN APM 91 90 91 92 92 92 548-10x
23 33 130 HAUME Sami FIN,NoSA APM 87 94 93 90 92 91 547-10x
24 32 133 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 89 92 90 91 94 91 547- 8x
25 25 155 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk APM 92 94 92 91 86 91 546- 8x
26 38 125 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 91 94 91 89 88 91 544- 2x
27 4 169 BJUHR Lars Erik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APM 86 86 91 89 95 96 543-13x
28 12 179 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 91 91 89 90 89 93 543- 4x
29 39 123 ENOCSSON Per SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 90 95 92 92 86 87 542- 8x A PEN
30 21 159 MURBRECK Tord Esten NOR,Hamar IL, pistolgruppa APM 88 94 87 94 88 90 541- 7x
31 2 167 MIHKELSAAR Leif SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin APM 92 87 93 88 88 91 539- 8x
32 29 134 OLOFSSON Stefan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 92 88 90 87 90 90 537- 7x
33 6 171 WITT Kurt DEN,Værløse Skf APM 89 90 86 95 85 89 534- 7x
34 23 157 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 90 86 88 90 89 88 531-12x
35 22 158 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 91 85 91 87 86 86 526- 7x
36 20 160 STENSBY Tore NOR,Norge APM 91 83 88 88 88 84 522- 5x
37 15 176 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APM 89 82 86 85 86 88 516- 3x
38 19 131 AXELSSON Simon SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 90 84 81 83 83 82 503- 1x
39 3 168 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 63 76 75 84 73 65 436- 2x
7 172 ENGEN Kristian NOR,Mysen Pistollag APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018