10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 34 219 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK APM 98 96 93 94 96 95 572-16x QF
2 14 227 HEMBRE Pål NOR,Bærum PK APM 96 95 93 93 97 95 569-12x QF
3 25 210 NILSSON Oscar SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APM 96 93 98 94 94 93 568-16x QF
4 40 203 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 94 94 96 95 94 93 566-15x
5 19 174 PALMGREN Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 91 97 94 92 95 93 562-13x
6 32 217 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 95 95 90 96 91 94 561-14x
7 31 216 ROOS Niko FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 97 88 95 93 91 96 560- 8x
8 36 221 NILSSON Mikael SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 91 93 96 95 91 93 559-14x
9 41 721 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,Lapuam Ampujat APM 90 93 92 93 95 95 558-13x
10 24 209 EKBLAD Oskar SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 93 92 95 91 92 94 557-11x
11 13 226 JOKINEN Antti FIN,OMAS APM 95 93 88 92 93 94 555-10x
12 16 185 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 90 87 94 96 95 92 554-11x
13 43 205 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 91 93 90 90 91 97 552- 7x
14 30 215 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK APM 92 93 92 92 94 88 551- 8x
15 26 211 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Grängesbergs Pistolklubb APM 93 92 93 87 92 92 549- 9x
16 35 220 FÄLT Mikael SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APM 94 88 84 96 93 93 548-11x
17 33 218 ANDERSEN Niels Dalhoff DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APM 89 94 88 88 93 95 547-15x
18 27 212 JOKIRANTA Olli FIN,PAS APM 86 90 92 93 92 91 544- 7x
19 39 164 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 87 90 96 91 89 90 543- 6x
20 17 186 NORLAND Hans P. NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 94 86 90 90 93 86 539- 8x
21 29 214 AAS Ole-Harald NOR,Bærum PK APM 85 92 92 90 89 82 530-11x
22 20 188 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb APM 88 89 90 84 86 91 528- 5x
23 15 184 NILSSON Jan SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 86 90 89 84 92 86 527- 5x
24 18 187 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb APM 93 84 89 85 88 87 526- 5x
25 28 213 HEIKKA Olli FIN,FIN APM 85 87 84 90 91 82 519- 4x
26 23 208 SUURONEN Otto FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 85 86 88 84 81 93 517- 4x
27 12 225 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania APM 80 81 87 84 87 85 504- 2x
28 22 207 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 86 81 83 84 81 87 502- 1x
29 38 223 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 81 77 83 87 81 87 496- 3x
30 37 222 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 83 81 74 80 80 83 481- 4x
21 206 HOLMBERG Patrick SWE,Kiruna Pistolskyttefören APM DNS
11 224 TABUR Nemo EST,Estonia SSF APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018