10m AIR AIR RIFLE WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 525 BUSK Sina NOR,Kisen MSL 103.6 104.8 103.5 103.8 415.7 QF
2 536 NESHEIM Regine NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla 103.4 103.6 104.1 103.8 414.9 QF
3 568 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 104.3 104.3 103.2 102.9 414.7 QF
4 549 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 103.0 103.9 105.7 101.8 414.4 QF
5 591 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 104.0 103.6 105.0 101.7 414.3 QF
6 575 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 103.1 103.3 103.9 102.8 413.1 QF
7 560 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA 104.2 103.2 102.7 102.8 412.9 QF
8 538 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Meråker IR 105.7 101.5 102.6 102.7 412.5 QF
9 543 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA 102.7 103.2 103.2 103.3 412.4
10 589 LAINE Katariina FIN,HIAS 102.9 101.9 102.9 103.9 411.6
11 551 LUND KATRINE Aanestad NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 102.5 103.2 102.4 103.5 411.6
12 521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India 102.9 101.2 105.8 101.3 411.2
13 548 NILSSON Louise SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 103.3 100.9 103.9 102.9 411.0
14 531 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN national team 102.8 101.8 103.2 102.9 410.7
15 565 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 102.3 102.0 101.6 104.5 410.4
16 530 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.5 102.4 102.6 102.8 410.3
17 571 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 102.9 103.4 102.8 101.1 410.2
18 558 WETTER Sofie SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 102.0 101.4 103.9 102.7 410.0
19 547 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 102.6 101.1 103.3 102.8 409.8
20 563 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,Savonlinnan Metsästys- j 102.3 102.7 103.1 101.5 409.6
21 572 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 101.4 101.0 103.7 103.4 409.5
22 550 ØIOM Anne Ingeborg Sogn NOR,Kisen MSL 101.8 102.5 102.5 102.6 409.4
23 532 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 101.4 103.3 102.1 102.6 409.4
24 535 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren DEN,Tingsted 102.0 103.1 102.2 102.1 409.4
25 524 VATNE Jenny NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.3 102.9 103.0 100.9 409.1
26 554 FRANZÉN WALLBERG Andrea SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 102.8 101.8 103.3 101.1 409.0
27 588 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 98.7 102.9 103.5 103.8 408.9
28 574 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 102.2 102.0 101.8 102.4 408.4
29 626 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL 100.7 104.3 101.7 101.7 408.4
30 541 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 102.2 102.8 101.7 101.7 408.4
31 569 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 101.1 102.0 101.5 103.7 408.3
32 552 KORHOLA Satu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.4 101.5 100.6 103.3 406.8
33 539 GRANBACK Nathalie SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 103.0 100.2 101.6 101.9 406.7
34 523 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 102.7 100.4 102.6 100.7 406.4
35 578 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 99.6 100.7 103.4 102.4 406.1
36 576 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat 102.1 101.8 99.4 102.4 405.7
37 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb 101.9 101.6 100.8 101.1 405.4
38 559 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille 101.5 100.2 101.5 102.1 405.3
39 564 ANDERSSON Cecilia SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 102.7 99.1 101.5 101.5 404.8
40 582 ALEXANDERSSON Mikaela SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 101.1 100.4 99.9 102.3 403.7
41 583 RANNIKKO Julia FIN,SA 103.4 97.5 101.4 100.6 402.9
42 703 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 100.7 102.1 100.8 98.7 402.3
43 527 MIEBAC Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.7 100.3 101.9 99.0 401.9
44 573 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille 98.3 99.7 100.1 103.0 401.1
45 557 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 99.7 99.3 100.2 101.2 400.4
46 534 HENRIKSEN Diana DEN,Ballerup Skf 96.4 99.6 100.5 102.9 399.4
47 555 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.3 99.1 99.4 99.7 398.5
48 544 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 99.6 98.6 98.4 100.0 396.6
49 562 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 97.8 100.4 97.8 99.7 395.7
50 570 ZLIOBAITE Indre LTU,Lithuania 100.4 98.9 96.2 100.1 395.6
51 561 VORBAU Linda SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 98.1 100.0 99.1 98.3 395.5
52 556 ROSANDER Zandra SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 96.9 100.8 97.3 100.0 395.0
53 540 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 96.2 97.2 95.2 101.8 390.4
54 624 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 98.8 97.3 93.9 99.6 389.6
55 542 LARSSON Karolin SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 97.0 94.7 99.0 98.4 389.1
56 533 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille 101.0 99.8 92.8 95.5 389.1
57 577 OSKARSSON Camilla SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 96.7 96.6 98.3 93.4 385.0
58 545 LINDAHL Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 96.1 94.2 97.1 95.2 382.6
59 529 DYBENDAL Amanda NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 90.2 95.2 93.9 93.0 372.3
60 BRODÉN Martina SWE,Leksands Pistolklubb 90.1 93.1 89.1 91.2 363.5
61 579 KOWALSKI Anne GER,PSSG zu Dresden 59.9 59.9 DNF
553 GHATKAR Pooja IND,India DNS
580 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening DNS
522 NORDAHL May Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter DNS
537 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR,Krapfoss SSL DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018