10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 590 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL 104.1 103.9 105.2 104.2 417.4 QF
2 652 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille 103.0 104.1 104.5 104.9 416.5 QF
3 688 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 104.7 103.5 103.6 104.7 416.5 QF
4 709 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 102.7 103.1 104.8 104.4 415.0 QF
5 611 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 101.6 104.2 102.7 105.8 414.3 QF
6 651 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.3 102.9 103.5 103.7 413.4 QF
7 667 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 102.1 103.1 103.6 104.1 412.9 QF
8 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.9 103.6 101.5 103.7 412.7 QF
9 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf 102.0 103.6 102.1 104.7 412.4
10 644 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 102.2 105.0 103.2 101.9 412.3
11 699 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 104.1 102.7 102.6 102.8 412.2
12 641 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 102.9 101.9 102.3 104.3 411.4
13 615 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 101.1 103.9 103.0 103.3 411.3
14 602 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 101.3 104.1 102.3 103.2 410.9
15 638 LØVSETH MARI Bårdseng NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 101.0 104.3 101.7 103.6 410.6
16 630 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 103.4 102.0 102.2 102.8 410.4
17 700 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 101.4 101.2 103.9 103.2 409.7
18 647 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 100.9 102.7 103.1 103.0 409.7
19 605 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 103.3 102.0 103.4 100.8 409.5
20 637 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.4 100.9 101.8 102.4 408.5
21 596 VATNE Åshild NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.2 101.6 102.1 101.5 408.4
22 704 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 100.9 103.6 102.5 101.4 408.4
23 643 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 98.9 103.7 102.1 103.5 408.2
24 603 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.0 100.8 102.9 102.0 407.7
25 679 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 100.2 104.0 101.1 102.3 407.6
26 634 KOCH Emma Nørholm DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 100.4 104.8 101.3 101.0 407.5
27 675 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.9 103.1 103.0 101.8 406.8
28 707 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.7 102.9 99.9 101.1 406.6
29 646 SVENSSON Linnéa SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 101.4 102.2 102.6 100.4 406.6
30 594 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 101.5 100.4 101.0 103.6 406.5
31 610 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA 101.3 101.8 100.1 103.3 406.5
32 683 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 100.9 99.4 103.1 103.1 406.5
33 661 HÄRSTEDT Frida SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 101.7 101.8 101.1 101.9 406.5
34 689 CARLSSON Johanna SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 100.2 102.5 103.3 100.0 406.0
35 639 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 102.2 99.5 101.5 102.6 405.8
36 655 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 97.5 101.5 101.7 104.9 405.6
37 626 MØRK Maren NOR,Krapfoss SSL 103.9 100.5 100.7 100.3 405.4
38 606 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.8 99.7 100.2 103.0 404.7
39 601 JOHANNESSEN Julie Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 98.6 101.6 101.8 102.6 404.6
40 678 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 101.3 102.9 101.5 98.8 404.5
41 701 BJÄREHÄLL Nina SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.8 100.1 98.3 103.0 404.2
42 593 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Talentcenter Vest 101.7 98.9 101.0 102.2 403.8
43 681 HAUGEN Milda MS NOR,Meråker IR 97.9 101.1 102.5 101.8 403.3
44 660 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.1 99.0 101.2 100.6 402.9
45 702 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 102.6 101.8 97.7 100.7 402.8
46 695 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.4 99.8 101.0 101.5 402.7
47 698 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.4 101.8 100.7 100.7 402.6
48 713 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 99.8 100.1 102.2 100.3 402.4
49 676 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 99.6 101.7 101.4 99.6 402.3
50 608 JOHANSSON Sofia SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 100.8 101.1 102.2 98.2 402.3
51 708 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 101.2 99.2 99.2 102.4 402.0
52 687 DUURHUUS Eline Beate NOR,Meråker IR 101.2 99.9 98.6 102.2 401.9
53 622 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 102.1 97.7 99.6 102.1 401.5
54 706 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.2 101.2 100.8 98.2 401.4
55 684 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.4 99.6 101.2 97.6 400.8
56 659 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 100.3 100.6 101.4 98.4 400.7
57 636 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 100.9 99.8 101.3 98.3 400.3
58 663 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 100.1 101.0 98.3 100.7 400.1
59 693 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 101.0 100.2 101.1 97.8 400.1
60 613 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 99.8 99.0 98.3 102.9 400.0
61 710 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 98.4 99.0 102.7 99.4 399.5
62 658 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.2 100.3 99.2 97.8 399.5
63 664 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 99.0 99.9 100.6 99.3 398.8
64 598 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 99.3 96.9 101.9 100.1 398.2
65 595 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.5 98.9 99.5 99.3 398.2
66 629 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 96.6 97.8 101.7 101.9 398.0
67 586 PERSSON Molly SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 99.2 98.2 100.7 99.7 397.8
68 690 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 97.7 100.3 100.4 99.4 397.8
69 666 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 98.8 99.9 98.3 100.5 397.5
70 600 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 101.7 98.3 99.9 97.6 397.5
71 686 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 98.8 97.9 98.9 101.7 397.3
72 592 LARSSON Lovis SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 101.8 98.9 98.3 97.7 396.7
73 657 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 97.5 100.7 101.5 96.5 396.2
74 705 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 95.4 98.1 102.5 99.8 395.8
75 669 ALASTALO Netta FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.8 97.3 97.3 101.3 395.7
76 457 MAUNO Jonna FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.2 99.4 97.7 100.3 395.6
77 612 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 98.9 98.2 99.8 98.6 395.5
78 711 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 95.5 98.2 99.9 101.6 395.2
79 685 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 97.4 101.3 97.7 98.7 395.1
80 614 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 97.4 99.1 100.2 97.9 394.6
81 621 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.1 99.7 97.5 101.1 394.4
82 654 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 96.3 99.5 100.8 97.8 394.4
83 609 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 99.2 96.2 99.3 99.6 394.3
84 628 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 99.4 99.7 96.3 98.7 394.1
85 546 KARLSSON Miranda SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 97.0 100.2 99.0 97.3 393.5
86 627 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 97.5 98.1 96.3 101.4 393.3
87 712 AHVENUS Riina FIN,NoSA 96.4 99.5 98.2 99.2 393.3
88 587 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.3 97.4 94.0 101.5 393.2
89 656 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 96.8 96.0 100.0 99.6 392.4
90 662 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 97.6 98.1 98.9 97.2 391.8
91 733 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 99.6 94.7 97.9 99.5 391.7
92 620 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.4 95.2 100.6 96.5 391.7
93 597 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 99.2 97.9 99.5 95.1 391.7
94 619 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.1 96.5 98.6 96.2 391.4
95 694 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 96.4 97.1 97.4 100.0 390.9
96 692 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 96.8 99.2 98.8 95.7 390.5
97 668 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Talentcenter Vest 99.4 97.3 98.9 94.5 390.1
98 607 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 96.5 96.2 98.1 99.0 389.8
99 642 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 99.2 96.3 98.7 94.5 388.7
100 670 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 93.5 101.3 96.3 96.7 387.8
101 599 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 94.9 97.8 97.3 94.9 384.9
102 671 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 94.7 93.2 96.7 99.0 383.6
103 672 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 93.0 98.3 98.7 92.8 382.8
104 633 MAURITZSON Hanna SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 94.5 95.6 96.4 95.6 382.1
105 635 PERSSON Ella SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 97.1 93.2 93.1 98.6 382.0
106 640 LINDSTRÖM Lina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 97.3 97.5 94.1 93.1 382.0
107 665 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 97.1 95.9 90.2 98.4 381.6
108 677 GUSTAFSSON Clara SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte 94.6 95.5 93.9 96.8 380.8
109 734 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 98.3 93.9 95.1 91.8 379.1
110 617 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 93.7 90.5 97.4 96.1 377.7
111 680 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 95.5 96.8 89.6 95.7 377.6
112 653 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 94.7 95.2 90.8 94.2 374.9
113 682 EK Elin SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 93.3 91.2 97.3 92.3 374.1
114 648 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 91.9 88.7 99.2 93.8 373.6
115 645 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 98.3 86.8 91.9 94.9 371.9
673 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A DNS
616 SUNDSTRÖM Tilde SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018