10m AIR AIR RIFLE VETERAN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 477 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille 98.0 99.8 102.3 104.3 404.4
2 491 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR 99.3 99.7 101.8 102.7 403.5
3 715 LAUSTE Lauri FIN,SA 99.5 99.8 102.3 99.5 401.1
4 479 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 98.2 98.9 99.9 101.2 398.2
5 494 BUSK Terje NOR,Kisen MSL 100.0 101.8 98.3 97.9 398.0
6 475 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening 97.2 100.7 98.2 100.5 396.6
7 483 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 98.0 100.4 99.8 98.1 396.3
8 484 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille 98.5 97.9 99.0 99.6 395.0
9 485 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 100.0 98.2 99.2 97.6 395.0
10 487 ANDERSSON Kattis SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 97.8 96.4 100.3 99.5 394.0
11 496 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 97.6 97.4 98.9 98.6 392.5
12 486 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 93.6 99.1 98.5 99.0 390.2
13 480 BERGDAHL Lars SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 96.1 96.6 98.9 98.1 389.7
14 474 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 99.5 92.3 98.9 97.4 388.1
15 467 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Motala Skyttegille 99.6 96.5 94.9 96.0 387.0
16 482 PERSSON Tommy SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 94.7 96.4 95.2 100.4 386.7
17 478 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 94.4 98.4 94.3 98.5 385.6
18 492 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 91.5 96.7 99.2 98.0 385.4
19 498 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 96.9 98.8 97.4 91.6 384.7
20 476 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 96.9 95.2 96.7 95.2 384.0
21 481 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI 95.1 93.0 96.8 96.9 381.8
22 497 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 94.5 95.4 96.5 90.3 376.7
23 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 99.3 90.4 93.0 92.2 374.9
24 488 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 96.2 94.3 92.3 91.0 373.8
25 490 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 96.2 88.5 92.2 91.9 368.8
495 HÜBSCH Olaf GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS
489 WINKLER-HÜBSCH Dorothea GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018