10m AIR AIR RIFLE MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL 104.8 105.4 104.0 104.4 103.9 104.5 627.0 QF
2 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL 104.5 105.8 104.7 102.9 104.4 103.8 626.1 QF
3 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 103.4 104.9 104.7 104.2 103.0 104.3 624.5 QF
4 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 102.8 105.1 104.9 103.3 105.6 102.8 624.5 QF
5 478 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 103.8 105.6 104.1 103.2 102.2 105.2 624.1 QF
6 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 104.1 104.2 104.2 103.1 104.2 104.1 623.9 QF
7 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS 103.5 104.8 104.9 103.5 104.7 102.4 623.8 QF
8 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 102.4 105.6 102.9 103.9 104.5 103.6 622.9 QF
9 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL 104.1 102.5 104.1 103.3 102.5 106.0 622.5
10 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich 102.0 104.5 103.4 105.1 103.0 103.9 621.9
11 499 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL 102.9 104.6 103.7 104.4 102.4 103.4 621.4
12 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 104.4 102.5 104.1 103.1 104.0 103.0 621.1
13 602 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 104.0 104.0 103.4 103.7 104.9 101.0 621.0
14 464 OVERGAARD Niels Henrik DEN,BPI 102.6 103.0 104.1 102.2 104.4 104.5 620.8
15 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 104.1 102.3 103.4 104.1 103.4 103.3 620.6
16 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille 101.9 103.1 104.6 102.6 102.5 105.8 620.5
17 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL 103.2 103.4 104.6 103.5 101.3 104.5 620.5
18 595 JAKOBSEN Esben Egeskov DEN,Særslev Skf 102.1 104.0 103.9 101.5 104.2 103.5 619.2
19 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 102.6 102.2 102.9 104.5 103.1 103.8 619.1
20 248 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL 101.8 103.3 104.4 103.3 102.2 103.6 618.6
21 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF 103.4 102.6 104.5 103.3 101.3 102.7 617.8
22 444 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 102.9 104.1 102.1 103.1 101.8 103.7 617.7
23 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 101.9 102.0 103.2 103.6 103.0 102.6 616.3
24 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 104.5 101.3 103.1 102.5 102.4 102.0 615.8
25 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 101.8 99.2 103.8 104.0 101.4 104.5 614.7
26 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 105.0 100.9 100.0 102.5 103.0 101.3 612.7
27 606 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören 99.8 101.7 102.6 103.2 102.3 101.8 611.4
28 570 JÖNSSON Kim SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 103.2 101.1 100.2 99.7 102.4 104.5 611.1
29 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.3 102.0 101.5 101.4 100.5 102.7 610.4
30 253 TEN VOORDE André SWE,Team NED Sv de Valk 101.9 101.0 104.3 100.0 101.3 101.6 610.1
31 581 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening 100.8 103.0 102.9 101.0 101.3 100.8 609.8
32 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA 103.8 102.9 101.8 98.8 100.1 101.5 608.9
33 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 101.8 103.6 98.9 99.9 102.9 101.4 608.5
34 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 98.4 101.6 102.2 101.0 100.4 103.1 606.7
35 437 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening 101.5 99.6 100.2 101.8 101.2 101.3 605.6
36 481 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 100.8 102.0 100.4 98.3 101.6 101.8 604.9
37 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.0 101.2 100.4 102.4 101.8 99.1 604.9
38 516 JÖNSSON/ PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 100.4 101.4 99.8 100.6 100.1 101.1 603.4
39 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.7 103.9 101.6 100.2 100.8 97.1 602.3
40 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.4 99.2 101.7 100.9 98.3 101.7 602.2
41 531 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 101.3 98.4 104.0 99.2 99.4 99.5 601.8
42 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 97.7 102.3 98.4 99.6 102.2 100.2 600.4
43 472 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 99.4 100.0 98.6 101.3 102.1 99.0 600.4
44 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening 100.4 101.3 100.0 101.1 97.8 99.6 600.2
45 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 103.1 99.3 100.3 98.9 99.5 98.5 599.6
46 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.8 101.2 100.2 100.0 98.8 97.9 597.9
47 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 96.9 100.3 94.6 99.9 96.3 99.1 587.1
48 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 99.9 94.0 98.2 99.7 93.6 98.7 584.1
49 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 94.9 95.1 96.2 93.7 99.8 95.9 575.6
50 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 93.5 97.1 90.1 98.8 92.0 96.9 568.4
51 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 94.8 94.5 92.8 93.9 91.5 93.1 560.6
52 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 90.0 92.2 94.1 98.7 89.0 91.1 555.1
53 411 NORDLANDER Mattias SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 92.5 91.3 84.3 93.6 95.6 94.4 551.7
54 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 84.7 90.6 91.4 93.2 89.2 97.3 546.4
55 518 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 87.8 87.9 87.8 92.8 78.0 84.7 519.0

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019