10m AIR AIR RIFLE MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 457 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 104.9 105.3 105.1 105.9 103.8 102.0 627.0 QF
2 392 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL 105.5 103.8 102.9 104.4 104.6 104.5 625.7 QF
3 413 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 103.9 104.1 103.8 105.5 103.9 103.8 625.0 QF
4 395 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL 103.1 104.6 103.5 103.6 103.0 105.1 622.9 QF
5 401 SØRLI Håkon NOR,Kisen MSL 103.3 103.4 105.4 104.0 102.2 104.1 622.4 QF
6 468 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 104.5 103.0 102.3 104.9 103.0 104.6 622.3 QF
7 452 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL 102.5 103.4 104.7 102.7 105.8 103.2 622.3 QF
8 460 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,Haminan Ampumaseura 102.4 104.7 104.4 104.7 101.8 103.3 621.3 QF
9 438 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 101.1 104.2 104.0 105.5 102.7 103.6 621.1
10 404 GRIMSTVEDT Eirik NOR,Kisen MSL 99.7 102.7 105.7 104.2 103.5 104.6 620.4
11 398 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL 103.2 102.0 104.2 103.1 102.7 105.0 620.2
12 400 BJØRNSTAD MAGNUS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 102.3 102.8 103.2 103.0 103.8 104.5 619.6
13 471 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille 103.3 103.7 101.7 102.7 102.8 104.4 618.6
14 465 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 103.2 103.9 103.5 103.0 101.8 103.2 618.6
15 414 AARSKOG Jan Tore NOR,Kisen MSL 103.7 102.6 104.3 103.9 102.0 101.5 618.0
16 431 PERSSON Jörgen SWE,Fältjägarnas Skyttefören 99.8 104.3 103.9 103.8 103.8 102.3 617.9
17 393 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 104.1 102.8 102.6 101.6 102.0 102.7 615.8
18 430 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 102.1 102.7 102.4 101.5 101.9 102.5 613.1
19 456 PETTERSSON Tim SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 103.1 103.0 102.1 101.7 101.5 101.5 612.9
20 432 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.4 101.3 101.9 102.7 102.4 103.0 612.7
21 412 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 100.8 102.8 102.1 101.5 102.5 102.9 612.6
22 461 FRIMAN André SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 101.1 101.5 101.2 101.4 101.5 103.8 610.5
23 463 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 100.1 103.0 103.8 100.9 100.7 101.1 609.6
24 472 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 101.1 104.0 99.5 102.8 99.8 102.0 609.2
25 408 HYBHOLT Tobias DEN,Ballerup Skf 101.4 100.0 99.4 102.7 101.4 102.8 607.7
26 473 CEDERLÖW Jonatan SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 101.2 99.2 99.1 101.3 103.3 103.5 607.6
27 433 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 101.6 99.9 102.4 102.5 100.9 100.1 607.4
28 402 HAGEN OLE- ANDERS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 102.0 101.1 101.5 103.2 99.3 99.4 606.5
29 439 NAGYSSON Andreas SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 97.5 102.4 99.1 104.7 102.0 100.7 606.4
30 403 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören 100.6 102.2 100.6 104.1 101.4 97.1 606.0
31 503 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening 100.0 97.9 101.3 103.1 101.9 101.5 605.7
32 464 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 98.9 101.1 101.8 101.0 102.5 100.0 605.3
33 447 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 102.2 99.6 102.4 100.5 98.3 102.2 605.2
34 411 FRIMANN Björn DEN,Ballerup Skf 100.9 100.3 101.4 102.8 97.3 102.2 604.9
35 407 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL 102.0 100.0 100.6 99.1 99.9 102.8 604.4
36 406 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening 99.9 100.0 99.5 100.6 102.2 101.5 603.7
37 440 HAHL Olli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.3 104.0 99.0 99.8 100.8 99.7 603.6
38 399 LINDELL Andreas SWE,Össjö Skytteförening 100.5 100.3 102.7 99.5 99.7 100.0 602.7
39 435 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.5 96.7 104.1 99.2 100.6 100.5 601.6
40 434 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 100.2 101.8 98.2 99.7 100.7 100.1 600.7
41 458 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 97.7 99.2 100.1 102.8 101.9 98.1 599.8
42 410 HEMMINGBYE Anders NOR,Kisen MSL 100.7 98.8 99.6 98.7 100.4 101.4 599.6
43 717 MAGNUSSON Johannes SWE,Ålems Skytteförening 102.1 100.8 99.5 100.1 94.2 100.5 597.2
44 448 LÖFGREN Jonas SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 97.8 98.7 98.1 100.8 99.3 102.1 596.8
45 391 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 97.4 99.7 97.4 99.3 100.6 101.7 596.1
46 453 TOLAAS Ludvik NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 98.3 98.0 96.6 101.0 101.1 99.8 594.8
47 451 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.9 100.8 101.0 98.2 94.7 97.8 592.4
48 449 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 95.8 99.2 96.0 101.2 98.9 99.3 590.4
49 446 LILJEBERG Jan FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 99.8 97.5 100.7 96.7 96.8 98.7 590.2
50 443 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.7 101.4 97.3 98.1 96.5 97.1 589.1
51 459 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 95.1 100.3 98.0 98.8 98.5 98.1 588.8
52 499 TROUIN Jonatan SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin 92.4 97.9 97.9 98.4 99.4 95.9 581.9
53 397 JONSSON Klas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 99.2 94.2 98.9 100.4 94.5 94.0 581.2
54 418 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 98.4 98.2 93.1 94.9 96.5 96.3 577.4
55 724 CERVIN-ELLQVIST Erik SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 89.9 91.5 92.0 95.0 95.3 92.6 556.3
56 415 TOLLEBÄCK Bjarne SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 86.0 90.9 89.4 94.5 90.9 91.4 543.1
57 470 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 87.2 92.1 85.0 91.3 93.6 93.8 543.0
58 466 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 90.8 91.5 93.1 86.8 86.7 88.5 537.4
59 450 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 87.3 84.4 89.9 89.0 85.5 88.6 524.7
60 394 WIK Jonas SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 84.0 85.7 90.0 88.7 84.9 91.3 524.6
405 ANDERSSON Rune SWE,Gunnebo Skytteförening DNS
462 AUNG Ye GBR,ESSU DNS
396 DAHL Jonas NOR,Kisen MSL DNS
442 JERLSTRÖM Timmy SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar DNS
416 KARLSSON Joar SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott DNS
444 KATAJAMAA Juho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F DNS
409 MANPAT Rakesh IND,India DNS
469 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018