10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 387 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL 104.4 103.3 105.5 103.9 103.1 103.5 623.7 QF
2 385 DAMHOLT Mikkel DEN,Talentcenter Vest 103.5 103.7 104.1 103.4 102.6 105.2 622.5 QF
3 429 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI 102.7 104.3 103.3 104.8 103.0 103.5 621.6 QF
4 373 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 104.0 103.7 105.1 102.3 103.7 102.4 621.2 QF
5 332 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.1 102.4 103.6 104.5 104.1 101.0 618.7 QF
6 335 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte 103.0 105.2 104.4 103.9 101.1 100.7 618.3 QF
7 331 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.1 102.3 103.4 100.7 104.6 103.8 617.9 QF
8 419 WÄSSMAN Oscar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 102.5 105.1 103.1 101.2 103.1 101.5 616.5 QF
9 341 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening 101.6 101.1 102.8 103.4 103.7 103.2 615.8
10 345 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 103.0 102.9 103.2 102.7 101.6 102.1 615.5
11 355 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.6 104.5 102.9 100.8 102.8 100.8 614.4
12 425 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 99.7 101.6 104.3 104.1 102.8 101.2 613.7
13 351 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 102.6 99.6 102.4 103.2 102.5 102.3 612.6
14 342 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.2 103.3 102.1 101.8 101.4 103.3 612.1
15 326 ALEXANDERSSON Albin SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 102.6 102.8 101.5 102.4 102.0 100.8 612.1
16 420 KRONBERG Martin SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 101.6 101.9 103.8 101.6 100.4 101.3 610.6
17 330 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.5 102.4 101.5 101.9 99.7 102.5 608.5
18 375 MÖLLER Albin SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 101.4 99.1 101.8 100.2 104.1 101.9 608.5
19 376 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö 97.5 100.1 101.8 101.3 102.7 103.8 607.2
20 378 NIELSEN Emil DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 99.1 99.3 101.5 103.2 102.8 101.2 607.1
21 329 LÅNG Jimi FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.4 101.0 102.1 102.7 100.2 99.0 606.4
22 342 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.4 100.2 100.6 101.5 102.1 101.5 606.3
23 379 BYBERG Tore NOR,Meråker IR 100.2 96.8 102.4 101.5 103.7 100.6 605.2
24 417 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 101.8 101.0 98.4 100.3 101.6 101.5 604.6
25 347 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.1 100.2 97.5 100.9 102.6 100.9 604.2
26 428 EKDAHL Markus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar 99.6 100.4 101.3 101.6 99.0 101.7 603.6
27 343 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening 100.3 101.6 97.9 100.0 102.4 100.8 603.0
28 339 STENER Åke SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 100.0 100.7 102.6 101.0 98.7 98.5 601.5
29 384 WARRER Mikkel DEN,Ballerup Skf 102.8 101.2 100.4 101.5 96.5 99.0 601.4
30 327 PÖSL HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 101.4 99.2 101.2 97.9 99.7 101.4 600.8
31 358 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 100.6 99.7 99.0 100.2 102.1 98.4 600.0
32 386 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 100.9 99.7 101.4 99.7 102.1 95.5 599.3
33 346 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 95.4 99.6 103.0 100.7 100.3 100.0 599.0
34 352 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 99.7 101.6 100.8 98.4 98.1 99.9 598.5
35 328 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA 99.8 102.0 100.4 95.9 98.8 100.0 596.9
36 427 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura 96.7 97.3 104.0 98.1 98.2 99.4 593.7
37 421 PETTERSSON Mattias SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb 98.5 96.8 100.1 98.7 100.0 98.5 592.6
38 349 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 97.7 97.6 96.7 101.1 99.2 100.1 592.4
39 334 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 99.7 98.0 94.5 99.9 100.4 98.6 591.1
40 380 HÄGGLUND Emil SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 97.6 100.0 98.3 96.7 98.8 97.8 589.2
41 357 JONSSON Mattias SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 97.2 98.8 95.0 99.1 98.1 99.8 588.0
42 364 DJUPENSTRÖM Axel SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 102.2 100.0 97.9 93.0 97.5 97.1 587.7
43 366 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 99.7 97.6 98.4 94.3 98.5 96.8 585.3
44 362 ELVING BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 97.3 98.2 96.3 98.2 95.9 99.3 585.2
45 350 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 94.6 97.0 98.8 100.0 98.2 96.4 585.0
46 361 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 96.1 96.5 99.3 96.9 96.5 99.4 584.7
47 424 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Bogsta Skyttegille 96.3 95.5 101.7 99.1 94.8 97.2 584.6
48 370 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS 97.4 99.9 96.8 97.0 94.2 98.6 583.9
49 337 OLOFSSON Jonas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 93.2 98.6 96.8 95.7 97.4 101.5 583.2
50 360 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 100.6 96.8 94.8 99.0 98.0 93.9 583.1
51 369 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott 100.0 100.2 96.8 98.3 95.4 92.0 582.7
52 368 NILSSON Jesper SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 98.1 96.8 96.4 95.9 97.0 96.6 580.8
53 365 HYYTIÄINEN Roope FIN,K-UAS 94.2 95.1 97.2 98.3 96.3 98.1 579.2
54 388 AHLM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 91.9 96.0 97.8 92.5 98.9 101.2 578.3
55 344 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.9 90.1 99.8 96.4 97.2 94.7 578.1
56 348 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 97.9 97.0 95.8 96.2 94.6 95.9 577.4
57 333 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 89.5 97.6 94.8 95.1 101.2 98.3 576.5
58 340 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 95.0 99.9 93.7 96.2 92.9 98.5 576.2
59 382 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 96.8 95.0 98.2 95.2 92.7 94.1 572.0
60 354 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 93.3 95.4 97.3 97.0 94.8 93.3 571.1
61 336 NYBERG Hugo SWE,Drängsmarks Skytteföreni 96.4 93.1 95.5 94.0 98.5 92.8 570.3
62 363 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS 97.0 96.7 93.2 94.8 94.5 93.8 570.0
63 422 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 92.9 92.5 92.1 92.4 103.0 95.5 568.4
64 353 LENNRUD Sebastian SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 95.9 95.3 86.6 94.0 97.8 97.5 567.1
65 718 HEDIN Viktor SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 89.2 97.2 90.7 93.2 96.4 96.6 563.3
66 383 HASLER Balder Lia NOR,Krapfoss SSL 94.4 94.5 92.0 94.4 92.0 92.1 559.4
67 367 LINANDER Eddie SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 93.8 90.5 89.3 96.8 92.0 96.8 559.2
68 338 WALLIN William SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören 98.8 93.4 89.7 92.6 94.4 89.9 558.8
69 377 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL 98.1 92.9 94.0 90.7 88.1 88.4 552.2
426 NILSSON Einar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö DNS
423 STRÖM Axel SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018