10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 104.1 104.3 103.9 105.3 103.8 104.3 625.7 QF
2 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening 105.1 105.2 102.3 103.7 103.1 102.9 622.3 QF
3 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL 102.7 103.9 102.8 103.5 104.5 104.2 621.6 QF
4 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 104.2 104.2 102.1 104.5 103.3 101.7 620.0 QF
5 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 102.8 103.9 102.5 103.1 102.9 103.4 618.6 QF
6 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL 105.1 102.0 102.0 102.7 103.2 102.2 617.2 QF
7 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI 104.4 101.8 102.9 103.4 102.5 102.2 617.2 QF
8 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar 104.1 103.6 101.6 103.3 102.1 102.2 616.9 QF
9 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 103.7 102.8 100.3 102.6 102.4 104.2 616.0
10 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 104.0 101.0 100.1 101.9 103.5 102.2 612.7
11 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.2 101.8 102.7 102.5 101.2 102.3 611.7
12 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille 101.3 100.3 101.2 103.9 102.6 102.0 611.3
13 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura 102.8 101.3 101.1 100.8 102.5 102.1 610.6
14 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening 102.9 100.9 101.9 101.4 102.6 100.9 610.6
15 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 98.4 103.1 102.7 99.9 102.2 104.0 610.3
16 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 102.9 100.7 102.5 101.8 101.7 100.6 610.2
17 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö 102.0 100.1 101.4 102.7 102.5 100.3 609.0
18 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 103.2 103.9 99.3 97.0 100.9 104.3 608.6
19 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR 98.6 101.4 102.2 102.2 101.5 102.7 608.6
20 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.5 101.4 100.9 102.0 102.0 101.7 608.5
21 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 99.0 99.8 102.8 102.6 101.9 102.3 608.4
22 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 100.7 103.2 100.8 99.7 101.2 102.0 607.6
23 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.6 101.2 102.2 100.4 100.0 102.3 605.7
24 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.7 100.4 97.6 101.4 99.9 103.2 605.2
25 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören 97.5 101.8 102.9 101.3 101.0 100.5 605.0
26 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 100.2 99.3 99.2 102.4 102.4 100.5 604.0
27 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 101.8 98.8 100.1 100.7 100.7 100.7 602.8
28 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.8 100.6 98.8 101.0 100.5 101.0 602.7
29 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS 99.0 100.0 98.5 103.8 100.0 100.6 601.9
30 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS 100.6 103.2 99.2 99.9 101.7 96.5 601.1
31 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 99.5 100.2 100.7 102.9 98.0 99.6 600.9
32 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 101.1 100.9 99.8 98.7 100.7 99.2 600.4
33 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS 95.1 102.0 102.8 101.2 98.0 99.3 598.4
34 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 96.8 102.9 101.6 100.3 99.8 96.6 598.0
35 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 101.8 97.4 99.6 97.3 99.5 101.3 596.9
36 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 99.0 99.1 100.6 98.9 99.7 99.2 596.5
37 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 96.5 101.6 96.7 102.2 99.8 99.5 596.3
38 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA 101.3 99.4 97.8 101.5 98.1 97.9 596.0
39 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL 99.6 96.8 100.9 96.8 101.6 98.1 593.8
40 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 95.2 101.7 100.3 97.7 98.0 100.6 593.5
41 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 97.0 101.9 98.6 98.0 98.3 99.5 593.3
42 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening 97.4 100.8 99.4 98.7 97.4 96.5 590.2
43 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.5 98.1 98.3 96.6 99.3 100.6 589.4
44 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 96.6 96.3 98.7 98.0 99.1 99.7 588.4
45 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.2 98.7 99.1 99.5 99.1 94.6 587.2
46 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 98.4 98.8 99.5 96.6 97.1 94.1 584.5
47 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 98.2 92.9 96.7 95.9 99.9 100.5 584.1
48 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 99.9 98.9 96.6 97.2 94.5 95.9 583.0
49 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 98.0 95.9 97.1 94.8 100.5 96.6 582.9
50 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 92.1 98.6 97.8 97.3 99.3 95.9 581.0
51 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening 99.0 99.2 91.5 96.5 100.0 91.7 577.9
52 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 93.4 98.2 95.9 100.0 95.6 94.7 577.8
53 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 91.1 96.6 99.1 98.9 96.4 95.2 577.3
54 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 98.5 93.8 95.3 95.2 97.9 94.9 575.6 A
55 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 98.2 92.7 97.8 97.9 91.1 94.3 572.0
56 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL 96.1 92.4 94.7 97.1 95.4 94.9 570.6
57 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 94.0 97.5 94.9 93.5 97.9 92.5 570.3
58 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 98.2 90.3 94.9 93.3 93.8 94.1 564.6
59 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS 97.0 96.6 92.6 95.7 90.9 91.5 564.3
60 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL 86.4 91.3 96.4 94.3 95.3 96.4 560.1
61 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 88.9 97.8 89.9 93.3 93.8 96.4 560.1
62 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 91.0 86.4 90.4 93.2 93.0 94.8 548.8
63 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 87.0 94.2 89.7 89.1 86.8 88.4 535.2
64 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 81.7 86.4 91.1 82.9 88.0 83.9 514.0

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019