10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 103.6 103.9 105.4 106.0 103.9 105.0 627.8 QF
2 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 104.9 103.7 105.6 103.2 102.0 105.2 624.6 QF
3 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 105.4 103.9 104.8 102.5 103.5 104.4 624.5 QF
4 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 105.3 104.0 105.5 103.2 103.3 102.9 624.2 QF
5 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 105.6 102.9 104.3 105.0 103.1 103.1 624.0 QF
6 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.1 104.7 103.1 103.2 105.2 104.2 623.5 QF
7 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.2 103.9 104.9 102.3 104.5 104.9 622.7 QF
8 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.8 103.2 104.7 103.8 104.2 103.4 622.1 QF
9 114 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille Skytteforening 103.6 103.9 102.9 104.4 102.1 104.0 620.9
10 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.4 102.5 104.4 103.6 103.9 102.9 620.7
11 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 103.8 103.3 102.6 103.5 101.9 104.6 619.7
12 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 105.0 100.2 104.6 102.6 103.3 103.2 618.9
13 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.9 104.7 102.9 103.5 103.0 102.0 618.0
14 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 100.4 103.8 102.9 103.1 102.7 104.7 617.6
15 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 103.7 102.8 102.6 102.3 102.0 104.1 617.5
16 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf 102.3 102.7 104.7 104.1 103.0 100.5 617.3
17 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 101.4 102.8 101.9 102.5 103.2 104.4 616.2
18 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.3 103.9 102.5 103.0 103.4 101.8 615.9
19 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 101.5 104.0 103.7 101.7 101.9 103.0 615.8
20 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 99.1 102.5 102.4 103.4 104.8 102.2 614.4
21 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 103.2 100.1 103.9 101.1 102.9 103.1 614.3
22 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 101.4 101.3 104.1 102.2 100.0 104.7 613.7
23 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL 104.1 101.7 102.8 102.3 100.6 102.2 613.7
24 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 102.1 103.6 102.6 100.9 102.1 102.0 613.3
25 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 101.1 103.0 104.3 101.6 102.6 100.4 613.0
26 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL 102.1 102.3 100.9 102.9 101.3 103.3 612.8
27 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR 100.7 102.8 103.8 101.6 103.4 100.5 612.8
28 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 99.4 102.3 103.1 103.1 101.1 103.4 612.4
29 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 101.0 101.2 102.2 103.1 101.9 102.5 611.9
30 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 103.0 101.2 100.1 103.9 100.9 102.6 611.7
31 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 101.6 102.6 102.1 100.0 102.0 103.0 611.3
32 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.9 103.8 103.9 101.9 99.1 100.6 611.2
33 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 99.9 103.2 101.5 101.9 101.9 102.7 611.1
34 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 101.7 103.1 102.5 99.4 100.9 103.4 611.0
35 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 100.7 102.3 101.5 101.4 103.4 101.1 610.4
36 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 100.5 101.8 103.1 101.2 101.2 101.8 609.6
37 149 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 101.5 101.4 102.2 98.6 102.8 102.3 608.8
38 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 102.2 100.5 102.1 100.5 101.5 101.8 608.6
39 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 102.2 100.5 101.4 102.5 101.8 99.8 608.2
40 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 100.9 99.4 102.0 103.4 101.7 100.6 608.0
41 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 100.4 104.0 102.1 99.6 100.7 101.1 607.9
42 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.3 102.3 99.6 101.7 102.0 99.9 607.8
43 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 101.8 100.7 102.0 102.1 101.1 99.9 607.6
44 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 100.4 99.6 101.3 103.3 100.5 102.3 607.4
45 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.9 99.6 98.1 102.7 103.8 101.1 607.2
46 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 99.2 103.0 100.7 100.8 102.6 100.7 607.0
47 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 103.1 99.2 102.7 102.8 101.9 97.2 606.9
48 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.0 101.6 102.9 100.9 100.9 100.3 606.6
49 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 100.4 102.1 101.1 103.3 103.2 96.4 606.5
50 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 101.7 98.5 104.0 101.0 101.5 99.5 606.2
51 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 101.4 102.9 101.5 102.3 98.6 99.5 606.2
52 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 100.8 100.8 102.8 100.3 99.4 102.0 606.1
53 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 103.9 98.8 99.4 101.8 101.9 100.3 606.1
54 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 103.0 100.5 99.9 102.9 98.6 100.8 605.7
55 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille 100.5 104.2 100.5 101.7 101.4 97.4 605.7
56 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 101.9 100.7 101.0 100.4 99.1 102.4 605.5
57 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 101.5 98.2 101.8 100.5 101.0 101.9 604.9
58 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.8 101.1 101.4 100.3 98.6 102.6 604.8
59 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR 100.2 100.3 100.1 99.3 102.8 102.1 604.8
60 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.0 99.0 101.2 102.2 98.7 101.3 604.4
61 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.1 99.9 102.1 100.9 99.7 99.7 604.4
62 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening 101.8 100.6 102.4 97.8 100.9 100.6 604.1
63 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 101.5 99.1 101.1 101.1 100.2 100.6 603.6
64 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.4 99.9 99.5 101.3 100.8 101.2 603.1
65 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.2 102.5 100.6 101.8 99.2 99.6 602.9
66 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 100.8 103.0 100.5 97.9 101.3 98.9 602.4
67 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 99.0 99.2 102.1 100.9 100.1 101.0 602.3
68 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 99.6 99.4 100.8 102.8 99.7 99.8 602.1
69 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 102.2 100.5 101.0 97.8 97.8 102.7 602.0
70 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.2 98.2 98.8 100.2 101.0 102.6 602.0
71 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 100.2 101.1 99.6 101.0 99.3 100.7 601.9
72 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.7 100.5 100.5 101.3 99.9 98.0 601.9
73 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S 101.2 100.7 97.2 98.5 101.0 102.2 600.8
74 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 101.5 100.5 100.2 98.1 100.2 100.2 600.7
75 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 101.5 99.8 99.2 97.9 99.8 102.1 600.3
76 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 99.9 100.2 101.6 98.5 101.5 96.1 597.8
77 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 101.3 97.9 100.5 98.6 98.7 100.7 597.7
78 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 100.4 98.3 97.1 100.2 99.4 101.6 597.0
79 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 97.0 102.0 101.7 100.2 97.3 98.4 596.6
80 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 95.1 102.7 99.5 100.4 101.9 96.8 596.4
81 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 99.9 101.6 99.8 99.1 96.8 98.9 596.1
82 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 93.8 101.8 99.4 101.2 101.6 98.3 596.1
83 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 100.3 95.2 99.3 100.0 100.7 100.5 596.0
84 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 102.3 98.0 100.1 99.7 97.4 98.4 595.9
85 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi 98.5 101.6 100.1 99.0 94.2 101.4 594.8
86 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 99.8 100.5 99.7 99.4 97.6 97.7 594.7
87 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 100.9 97.3 100.8 98.7 98.9 97.9 594.5
88 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.7 97.8 95.7 102.7 96.4 98.9 594.2
89 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 97.5 99.8 100.8 98.1 97.8 99.2 593.2
90 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 98.1 95.7 99.3 100.5 99.9 99.5 593.0
91 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 98.4 99.4 99.6 100.5 95.0 99.7 592.6
92 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 100.5 99.4 99.2 99.0 98.2 95.8 592.1
93 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 99.9 99.2 98.6 98.7 99.7 95.6 591.7
94 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 99.2 98.8 100.2 100.1 96.9 95.3 590.5
95 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 97.0 98.5 99.4 97.5 99.4 98.0 589.8
96 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 96.7 99.3 98.2 99.1 96.5 99.7 589.5
97 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 95.7 97.0 98.9 98.9 101.7 97.1 589.3
98 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 100.3 100.1 95.4 96.0 98.3 97.9 588.0
99 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 96.9 97.3 101.9 97.0 97.5 96.6 587.2
100 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 96.8 96.5 99.3 99.9 96.2 97.4 586.1
101 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 97.1 99.1 96.8 97.0 99.6 96.5 586.1
102 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR 98.3 95.2 97.5 102.0 95.6 97.3 585.9
103 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 95.6 99.7 99.1 96.6 98.4 95.6 585.0
104 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA 97.0 99.4 95.1 96.3 99.4 97.7 584.9
105 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95.1 97.7 96.5 98.2 95.9 101.4 584.8
106 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu 100.0 95.2 94.4 99.9 95.6 99.1 584.2
107 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95.9 94.9 98.4 97.9 100.0 96.6 583.7
108 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 94.3 95.5 99.0 95.4 98.7 100.6 583.5
109 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 95.0 95.5 95.6 98.9 97.1 100.8 582.9
110 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 97.4 99.7 96.3 96.4 95.4 95.4 580.6
111 222 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 94.4 96.2 99.6 93.8 99.0 97.1 580.1
112 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 96.1 98.3 97.3 97.4 92.9 97.6 579.6
113 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 96.8 98.3 93.5 93.0 98.6 95.8 576.0
114 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 90.6 100.0 91.6 98.1 96.6 96.4 573.3
115 664 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 95.3 96.8 94.3 94.3 94.4 97.4 572.5
116 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 94.6 94.4 94.9 95.8 98.1 92.0 569.8
117 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 91.2 93.7 93.4 95.8 97.0 97.1 568.2
118 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 94.7 97.9 88.3 91.7 97.3 95.2 565.1
119 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS 93.4 96.6 96.5 93.8 93.1 90.1 563.5
120 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 98.1 92.0 88.0 95.2 94.9 94.1 562.3
121 294 ISOKALLIO Siiri FIN,NoSA 102.0 104.8 102.4 62.7 371.9

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019