10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 74 415 JÖNSSON Philip SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille R SH2 107.0 106.4 105.2 106.6 105.5 105.6 636.3
2 68 132 AXELSSON VAUGHN Ellinor SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin R SH2 105.0 104.5 106.7 105.7 105.8 104.7 632.4
3 72 380 LØVHAUG Therese NOR,Krapfoss SSL R SH2 105.0 103.9 105.8 106.5 105.7 105.0 631.9
4 76 502 SØRLIE-ROGNE Heidi NOR,Kisen MSL R SH2 104.0 104.4 105.0 103.8 104.4 105.9 627.5
5 70 192 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Markus-Pekka FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A R SH2 103.9 104.5 105.8 104.0 104.0 104.3 626.5
6 96 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 104.1 104.2 104.2 103.1 104.2 104.1 623.9 QF
7 104 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARM 102.4 105.6 102.9 103.9 104.5 103.6 622.9 QF
8 97 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 104.1 102.3 103.4 104.1 103.4 103.3 620.6
9 94 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille ARM 101.9 103.1 104.6 102.6 102.5 105.8 620.5
10 106 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 102.6 102.2 102.9 104.5 103.1 103.8 619.1
11 103 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 104.5 101.3 103.1 102.5 102.4 102.0 615.8
12 105 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 105.0 100.9 100.0 102.5 103.0 101.3 612.7
13 101 253 TEN VOORDE André SWE,Team NED Sv de Valk ARM 101.9 101.0 104.3 100.0 101.3 101.6 610.1
14 107 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA ARM 103.8 102.9 101.8 98.8 100.1 101.5 608.9
15 109 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARM 101.8 103.6 98.9 99.9 102.9 101.4 608.5
16 98 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 97.7 102.3 98.4 99.6 102.2 100.2 600.4
17 82 605 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille ARW 96.4 96.2 99.8 98.3 99.7 98.7 589.1
18 80 604 GUSTAVSSON Roger SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK R SH3 95.9 99.6 101.9 95.6 98.6 93.6 585.2
19 100 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARM 93.5 97.1 90.1 98.8 92.0 96.9 568.4
20 108 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 94.8 94.5 92.8 93.9 91.5 93.1 560.6
21 95 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 84.7 90.6 91.4 93.2 89.2 97.3 546.4
22 56 636 NYFLØT Arne Morten NOR,Gudbrandsdal Sportsskytt ARV 102.6 100.0 100.2 102.0 404.8
23 66 657 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR ARV 98.9 101.4 99.1 104.1 403.5
24 47 402 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille ARV 99.4 102.6 99.5 100.2 401.7
25 53 483 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARV 99.4 101.8 98.0 100.4 399.6
26 87 181 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARV 98.7 101.3 98.7 98.8 397.5
27 52 574 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARV 98.3 98.9 98.3 101.9 397.4
28 89 195 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Skänninge Skyttegille ARV 97.9 96.3 100.0 99.8 394.0
29 58 242 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 95.9 100.0 98.1 99.8 393.8
30 65 401 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARV 100.9 96.7 100.2 95.7 393.5
31 60 285 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille ARV 99.7 95.6 99.6 97.4 392.3
32 90 239 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 100.9 99.3 95.3 96.7 392.2
33 85 176 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening ARV 98.0 99.1 95.3 99.6 392.0
34 55 537 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 100.5 100.9 97.4 92.6 391.4
35 88 221 ANDERSSON Kattis SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARV 95.0 97.0 99.6 98.4 390.0
36 54 617 THUNELL Gunnar SWE,Garphytte skytteförening ARV 96.3 93.0 99.4 99.2 387.9
37 62 288 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARV 98.2 94.9 95.4 99.2 387.7
38 102 163 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARV 95.5 96.9 97.1 95.3 384.8
39 51 452 HALL Ingemar SWE,Vellinge Skytteklubb ARV 96.3 97.2 92.8 96.5 382.8
40 59 546 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 96.8 95.7 97.6 92.6 382.7
41 63 330 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 97.5 92.4 93.5 95.6 379.0
42 49 449 LARSSON Lars Olof SWE,Endre Skyttegille ARV 91.2 93.1 96.4 97.1 377.8
43 86 212 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI ARV 93.3 94.9 92.1 96.9 377.2
44 57 539 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 97.6 96.7 90.8 91.5 376.6
45 48 547 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 93.5 88.3 95.4 97.6 374.8
46 50 562 NILSSON Richard SWE,Skurups Skytteförening ARV 94.1 90.8 93.0 96.0 373.9
47 91 196 BERG Roland SWE,Skänninge Skyttegille ARV 91.8 94.3 87.8 94.5 368.4
48 61 329 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 87.9 85.5 98.0 92.6 364.0
49 64 291 HELENIUS Janne FIN,NoSA ARV 93.2 87.0 93.3 87.9 361.4

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019