10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 77 525 BUSK Sina NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 103.6 104.8 103.5 103.8 415.7 QF
2 88 536 NESHEIM Regine NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla ARW 103.4 103.6 104.1 103.8 414.9 QF
3 47 568 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 104.3 104.3 103.2 102.9 414.7 QF
4 65 549 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARW 103.0 103.9 105.7 101.8 414.4 QF
5 54 575 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 103.1 103.3 103.9 102.8 413.1 QF
6 101 560 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA ARW 104.2 103.2 102.7 102.8 412.9 QF
7 90 538 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Meråker IR ARW 105.7 101.5 102.6 102.7 412.5 QF
8 92 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf ARJW 102.0 103.6 102.1 104.7 412.4
9 109 543 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA ARW 102.7 103.2 103.2 103.3 412.4
10 67 551 LUND KATRINE Aanestad NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARW 102.5 103.2 102.4 103.5 411.6
11 64 548 NILSSON Louise SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARW 103.3 100.9 103.9 102.9 411.0
12 83 531 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN national team ARW 102.8 101.8 103.2 102.9 410.7
13 106 565 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 102.3 102.0 101.6 104.5 410.4
14 82 530 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 102.5 102.4 102.6 102.8 410.3
15 50 571 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARW 102.9 103.4 102.8 101.1 410.2
16 99 558 WETTER Sofie SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 102.0 101.4 103.9 102.7 410.0
17 63 547 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARW 102.6 101.1 103.3 102.8 409.8
18 104 563 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,Savonlinnan Metsästys- j ARW 102.3 102.7 103.1 101.5 409.6
19 51 572 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARW 101.4 101.0 103.7 103.4 409.5
20 66 550 ØIOM Anne Ingeborg Sogn NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 101.8 102.5 102.5 102.6 409.4
21 84 532 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARW 101.4 103.3 102.1 102.6 409.4
22 87 535 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren DEN,Tingsted ARW 102.0 103.1 102.2 102.1 409.4
23 76 524 VATNE Jenny NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARW 102.3 102.9 103.0 100.9 409.1
24 95 554 FRANZÉN WALLBERG Andrea SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 102.8 101.8 103.3 101.1 409.0
25 53 574 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 102.2 102.0 101.8 102.4 408.4
26 49 626 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW 100.7 104.3 101.7 101.7 408.4
27 107 541 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 102.2 102.8 101.7 101.7 408.4
28 70 569 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARW 101.1 102.0 101.5 103.7 408.3
29 69 552 KORHOLA Satu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 101.4 101.5 100.6 103.3 406.8
30 91 539 GRANBACK Nathalie SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARW 103.0 100.2 101.6 101.9 406.7
31 75 523 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 102.7 100.4 102.6 100.7 406.4
32 57 578 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARW 99.6 100.7 103.4 102.4 406.1
33 55 576 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat ARW 102.1 101.8 99.4 102.4 405.7
34 62 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARW 101.9 101.6 100.8 101.1 405.4
35 100 559 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille ARW 101.5 100.2 101.5 102.1 405.3
36 105 564 ANDERSSON Cecilia SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARW 102.7 99.1 101.5 101.5 404.8
37 72 582 ALEXANDERSSON Mikaela SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 101.1 100.4 99.9 102.3 403.7
38 79 527 MIEBAC Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 100.7 100.3 101.9 99.0 401.9
39 52 573 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille ARW 98.3 99.7 100.1 103.0 401.1
40 98 557 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 99.7 99.3 100.2 101.2 400.4
41 86 534 HENRIKSEN Diana DEN,Ballerup Skf ARW 96.4 99.6 100.5 102.9 399.4
42 96 555 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 100.3 99.1 99.4 99.7 398.5
43 59 544 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 99.6 98.6 98.4 100.0 396.6
44 103 562 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 97.8 100.4 97.8 99.7 395.7
45 71 570 ZLIOBAITE Indre LTU,Lithuania ARW 100.4 98.9 96.2 100.1 395.6
46 102 561 VORBAU Linda SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARW 98.1 100.0 99.1 98.3 395.5
47 97 556 ROSANDER Zandra SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARW 96.9 100.8 97.3 100.0 395.0
48 61 546 KARLSSON Miranda SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARJW 97.0 100.2 99.0 97.3 393.5
49 78 733 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 99.6 94.7 97.9 99.5 391.7
50 85 533 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille ARW 101.0 99.8 92.8 95.5 389.1
51 56 577 OSKARSSON Camilla SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARW 96.7 96.6 98.3 93.4 385.0
52 60 545 LINDAHL Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 96.1 94.2 97.1 95.2 382.6
53 80 734 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 98.3 93.9 95.1 91.8 379.1
54 81 529 DYBENDAL Amanda NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 90.2 95.2 93.9 93.0 372.3
55 58 579 KOWALSKI Anne GER,PSSG zu Dresden ARW 59.9 59.9 DNF
68 553 GHATKAR Pooja IND,India ARW DNS
48 580 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARW DNS
74 522 NORDAHL May Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARW DNS
89 537 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018