10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 79 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 104.8 105.4 104.0 104.4 103.9 104.5 627.0 QF
2 58 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 104.5 105.8 104.7 102.9 104.4 103.8 626.1 QF
3 50 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 103.4 104.9 104.7 104.2 103.0 104.3 624.5 QF
4 51 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARM 102.8 105.1 104.9 103.3 105.6 102.8 624.5 QF
5 74 478 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARM 103.8 105.6 104.1 103.2 102.2 105.2 624.1 QF
6 49 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS ARM 103.5 104.8 104.9 103.5 104.7 102.4 623.8 QF
7 60 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 104.1 102.5 104.1 103.3 102.5 106.0 622.5
8 97 217 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARW 104.0 102.0 103.9 104.6 105.3 102.3 622.1 QF
9 64 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich ARM 102.0 104.5 103.4 105.1 103.0 103.9 621.9
10 102 182 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 102.1 103.3 105.3 102.3 104.2 104.3 621.5 QF
11 85 499 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.9 104.6 103.7 104.4 102.4 103.4 621.4
12 68 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 104.4 102.5 104.1 103.1 104.0 103.0 621.1
13 95 199 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA ARW 104.2 103.3 102.9 102.2 104.7 103.7 621.0 QF
14 91 602 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARM 104.0 104.0 103.4 103.7 104.9 101.0 621.0
15 72 464 OVERGAARD Niels Henrik DEN,BPI ARM 102.6 103.0 104.1 102.2 104.4 104.5 620.8
16 83 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.2 103.4 104.6 103.5 101.3 104.5 620.5
17 98 148 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARW 102.4 104.4 103.4 103.6 105.0 101.7 620.5
18 105 256 MADSEN Louise DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARW 105.1 102.6 103.4 103.5 102.0 103.6 620.2
19 104 187 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARW 102.1 103.2 103.8 104.1 102.8 103.7 619.7
20 90 595 JAKOBSEN Esben Egeskov DEN,Særslev Skf ARM 102.1 104.0 103.9 101.5 104.2 103.5 619.2
21 101 232 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARW 103.3 103.3 103.3 103.4 102.4 103.0 618.7
22 88 248 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 101.8 103.3 104.4 103.3 102.2 103.6 618.6
23 62 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF ARM 103.4 102.6 104.5 103.3 101.3 102.7 617.8
24 71 444 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARM 102.9 104.1 102.1 103.1 101.8 103.7 617.7
25 94 134 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN ARW 101.3 103.1 102.7 104.3 102.2 102.8 616.4
26 86 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 101.9 102.0 103.2 103.6 103.0 102.6 616.3
27 106 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARM 101.8 99.2 103.8 104.0 101.4 104.5 614.7
28 109 606 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören ARM 99.8 101.7 102.6 103.2 102.3 101.8 611.4
29 82 570 JÖNSSON Kim SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 103.2 101.1 100.2 99.7 102.4 104.5 611.1
30 61 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 102.3 102.0 101.5 101.4 100.5 102.7 610.4
31 89 581 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening ARM 100.8 103.0 102.9 101.0 101.3 100.8 609.8
32 99 225 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARW 101.0 102.2 100.3 99.1 103.5 102.8 608.9
33 56 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 98.4 101.6 102.2 101.0 100.4 103.1 606.7
34 70 437 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening ARM 101.5 99.6 100.2 101.8 101.2 101.3 605.6
35 76 481 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 100.8 102.0 100.4 98.3 101.6 101.8 604.9
36 63 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 100.0 101.2 100.4 102.4 101.8 99.1 604.9
37 108 656 OPEDAL Idun B NOR,Meråker IR ARW 100.6 100.6 101.4 99.6 99.6 101.8 603.6
38 78 516 JÖNSSON/ PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 100.4 101.4 99.8 100.6 100.1 101.1 603.4
39 59 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 98.7 103.9 101.6 100.2 100.8 97.1 602.3
40 52 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 100.4 99.2 101.7 100.9 98.3 101.7 602.2
41 87 531 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARM 101.3 98.4 104.0 99.2 99.4 99.5 601.8
42 96 141 ROSELL Louise SWE,Algutsrums Skytteförenin ARW 99.1 101.7 97.6 102.1 99.0 101.1 600.6
43 73 472 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARM 99.4 100.0 98.6 101.3 102.1 99.0 600.4
44 67 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARM 100.4 101.3 100.0 101.1 97.8 99.6 600.2
45 55 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARM 103.1 99.3 100.3 98.9 99.5 98.5 599.6
46 48 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 99.8 101.2 100.2 100.0 98.8 97.9 597.9
47 66 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 96.9 100.3 94.6 99.9 96.3 99.1 587.1
48 47 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARM 99.9 94.0 98.2 99.7 93.6 98.7 584.1
49 103 251 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 93.0 94.8 97.9 96.7 97.6 95.8 575.8
50 54 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 94.9 95.1 96.2 93.7 99.8 95.9 575.6
51 57 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARM 90.0 92.2 94.1 98.7 89.0 91.1 555.1
52 65 411 NORDLANDER Mattias SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARM 92.5 91.3 84.3 93.6 95.6 94.4 551.7
53 84 518 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 87.8 87.9 87.8 92.8 78.0 84.7 519.0

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019