10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 75 590 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 104.1 103.9 105.2 104.2 417.4 QF
2 106 611 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 101.6 104.2 102.7 105.8 414.3 QF
3 76 591 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARW 104.0 103.6 105.0 101.7 414.3 QF
4 69 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 103.9 103.6 101.5 103.7 412.7 QF
5 56 644 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARJW 102.2 105.0 103.2 101.9 412.3
6 74 589 LAINE Katariina FIN,HIAS ARW 102.9 101.9 102.9 103.9 411.6
7 59 641 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 102.9 101.9 102.3 104.3 411.4
8 90 615 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 101.1 103.9 103.0 103.3 411.3
9 92 521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India ARW 102.9 101.2 105.8 101.3 411.2
10 87 602 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 101.3 104.1 102.3 103.2 410.9
11 62 638 LØVSETH MARI Bårdseng NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARJW 101.0 104.3 101.7 103.6 410.6
12 51 630 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre ARJW 103.4 102.0 102.2 102.8 410.4
13 53 647 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 100.9 102.7 103.1 103.0 409.7
14 100 605 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 103.3 102.0 103.4 100.8 409.5
15 73 588 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARW 98.7 102.9 103.5 103.8 408.9
16 63 637 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.4 100.9 101.8 102.4 408.5
17 81 596 VATNE Åshild NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.2 101.6 102.1 101.5 408.4
18 57 643 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 98.9 103.7 102.1 103.5 408.2
19 88 603 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 102.0 100.8 102.9 102.0 407.7
20 66 634 KOCH Emma Nørholm DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARJW 100.4 104.8 101.3 101.0 407.5
21 54 646 SVENSSON Linnéa SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARJW 101.4 102.2 102.6 100.4 406.6
22 79 594 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 100.4 101.0 103.6 406.5
23 105 610 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA ARJW 101.3 101.8 100.1 103.3 406.5
24 61 639 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJW 102.2 99.5 101.5 102.6 405.8
25 47 626 MØRK Maren NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJW 103.9 100.5 100.7 100.3 405.4
26 101 606 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.8 99.7 100.2 103.0 404.7
27 86 601 JOHANNESSEN Julie Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 98.6 101.6 101.8 102.6 404.6
28 78 593 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Talentcenter Vest ARJW 101.7 98.9 101.0 102.2 403.8
29 71 583 RANNIKKO Julia FIN,SA ARW 103.4 97.5 101.4 100.6 402.9
30 103 608 JOHANSSON Sofia SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 100.8 101.1 102.2 98.2 402.3
31 99 622 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARJW 102.1 97.7 99.6 102.1 401.5
32 64 636 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt ARJW 100.9 99.8 101.3 98.3 400.3
33 108 613 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS ARJW 99.8 99.0 98.3 102.9 400.0
34 83 598 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 99.3 96.9 101.9 100.1 398.2
35 80 595 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 100.5 98.9 99.5 99.3 398.2
36 50 629 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARJW 96.6 97.8 101.7 101.9 398.0
37 68 586 PERSSON Molly SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARJW 99.2 98.2 100.7 99.7 397.8
38 85 600 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 101.7 98.3 99.9 97.6 397.5
39 77 592 LARSSON Lovis SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 101.8 98.9 98.3 97.7 396.7
40 95 457 MAUNO Jonna FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 98.2 99.4 97.7 100.3 395.6
41 107 612 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJW 98.9 98.2 99.8 98.6 395.5
42 109 614 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJW 97.4 99.1 100.2 97.9 394.6
43 98 621 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 96.1 99.7 97.5 101.1 394.4
44 104 609 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA ARJW 99.2 96.2 99.3 99.6 394.3
45 49 628 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARJW 99.4 99.7 96.3 98.7 394.1
46 48 627 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARJW 97.5 98.1 96.3 101.4 393.3
47 97 620 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 99.4 95.2 100.6 96.5 391.7
48 82 597 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 99.2 97.9 99.5 95.1 391.7
49 96 619 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 100.1 96.5 98.6 96.2 391.4
50 72 540 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 96.2 97.2 95.2 101.8 390.4
51 102 607 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA ARJW 96.5 96.2 98.1 99.0 389.8
52 70 624 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 98.8 97.3 93.9 99.6 389.6
53 58 642 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJW 99.2 96.3 98.7 94.5 388.7
54 84 599 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 94.9 97.8 97.3 94.9 384.9
55 67 633 MAURITZSON Hanna SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 94.5 95.6 96.4 95.6 382.1
56 65 635 PERSSON Ella SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARJW 97.1 93.2 93.1 98.6 382.0
57 60 640 LINDSTRÖM Lina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 97.3 97.5 94.1 93.1 382.0
58 94 617 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS ARJW 93.7 90.5 97.4 96.1 377.7
59 52 648 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 91.9 88.7 99.2 93.8 373.6
60 55 645 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 98.3 86.8 91.9 94.9 371.9
61 89 BRODÉN Martina SWE,Leksands Pistolklubb ARW 90.1 93.1 89.1 91.2 363.5
91 616 SUNDSTRÖM Tilde SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018