10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 61 503 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 106.3 103.3 103.3 103.5 103.9 104.9 625.2 QF
2 80 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt ARJW 104.9 103.7 105.6 103.2 102.0 105.2 624.6 QF
3 81 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 105.3 104.0 105.5 103.2 103.3 102.9 624.2 QF
4 68 549 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 104.1 104.4 102.3 104.5 102.3 103.9 621.5 QF
5 75 594 NIELSEN Anna Skade DEN,Særslev Skf ARW 103.6 103.3 103.1 103.8 104.0 103.7 621.5 QF
6 64 527 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARW 103.6 104.3 102.9 105.2 101.8 103.5 621.3 QF
7 67 114 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille Skytteforening ARJW 103.6 103.9 102.9 104.4 102.1 104.0 620.9
8 108 322 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,SMAS ARW 102.8 104.5 102.9 105.3 103.0 102.2 620.7 QF
9 96 272 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 102.2 103.1 104.4 104.1 104.0 102.2 620.0
10 78 628 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla ARW 104.1 104.8 103.7 101.3 102.1 102.5 618.5
11 73 592 SEPPÄLÄ Niina FIN,Mäntsälän Urheilijat ARW 103.5 102.9 102.8 103.7 101.5 103.5 617.9
12 101 339 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 102.1 104.4 102.4 101.8 104.5 102.6 617.8
13 82 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 103.7 102.8 102.6 102.3 102.0 104.1 617.5
14 76 603 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARW 101.6 102.2 102.6 101.5 102.0 105.6 615.5
15 49 377 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW 102.9 102.3 101.9 103.4 102.9 101.4 614.8
16 59 486 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARW 103.7 103.1 102.4 103.7 100.6 101.2 614.7
17 106 317 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARW 103.1 102.6 103.0 103.2 100.1 101.8 613.8
18 63 498 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 100.1 104.1 102.2 102.8 101.5 102.7 613.4
19 89 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJW 101.1 103.0 104.3 101.6 102.6 100.4 613.0
20 85 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 102.1 102.3 100.9 102.9 101.3 103.3 612.8
21 57 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.7 102.8 103.8 101.6 103.4 100.5 612.8
22 65 529 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 102.3 102.5 101.4 101.7 101.1 103.2 612.2
23 51 398 GÖRANSSON Emma SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 101.5 100.8 100.6 99.9 102.4 104.4 609.6
24 53 410 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARW 98.8 103.7 100.1 102.4 103.1 101.3 609.4
25 50 393 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 100.2 101.5 99.6 101.8 103.7 102.5 609.3
26 54 432 LANDIS Martina SUI,SG Zürich ARW 99.9 102.7 102.3 102.2 101.2 100.9 609.2
27 48 371 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA ARW 100.4 100.9 101.1 102.5 102.3 101.8 609.0
28 91 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 100.9 99.4 102.0 103.4 101.7 100.6 608.0
29 47 363 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARW 101.1 101.1 100.4 101.3 101.0 102.9 607.8
30 66 397 PERSSON Lina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 98.5 101.5 101.5 101.5 102.4 102.3 607.7
31 99 336 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARW 98.2 102.3 101.4 102.0 101.5 102.2 607.6
32 95 323 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA ARW 99.7 103.2 102.8 101.4 99.1 101.3 607.5
33 70 557 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat ARW 98.8 99.7 101.3 102.4 100.8 104.0 607.0
34 104 316 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille ARW 100.5 99.8 102.2 100.5 99.7 102.8 605.5
35 103 340 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 99.7 100.0 100.2 104.1 100.7 99.9 604.6
36 94 262 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 98.3 103.0 102.0 100.1 99.2 101.9 604.5
37 97 335 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille ARW 99.3 100.5 97.6 100.6 103.0 103.4 604.4
38 77 616 LINDA Olofsson SWE,Kinneveds Skytteförening ARW 99.3 100.4 100.0 102.6 101.7 100.2 604.2
39 105 341 NENONEN Jenni FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 99.8 100.7 101.1 100.0 100.3 100.6 602.5
40 58 485 ARVIDSSON Johanna SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARW 100.7 98.8 100.6 97.3 102.8 102.0 602.2
41 109 360 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARW 99.2 102.5 101.8 99.8 99.4 98.8 601.5
42 98 273 MIEBACH Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 99.7 101.1 101.8 98.4 100.2 99.7 600.9
43 72 583 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARW 95.7 104.3 98.2 101.8 100.6 100.1 600.7
44 90 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 99.8 99.2 97.9 99.8 102.1 600.3
45 86 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 101.3 97.9 100.5 98.6 98.7 100.7 597.7
46 71 560 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 102.1 101.5 98.6 95.8 97.6 100.9 596.5
47 87 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARJW 99.9 101.6 99.8 99.1 96.8 98.9 596.1
48 55 434 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARW 96.9 100.0 98.2 99.2 99.8 101.6 595.7
49 56 448 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 99.8 98.7 99.4 99.6 97.0 100.6 595.1
50 84 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.9 97.3 100.8 98.7 98.9 97.9 594.5
51 69 559 HJELM Mathilda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 95.5 99.4 98.4 101.3 99.0 100.4 594.0
52 102 308 OJANEN Mira FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARW 100.2 99.9 96.3 98.2 100.3 98.7 593.6
53 83 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 97.1 99.1 96.8 97.0 99.6 96.5 586.1
54 88 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 98.3 95.2 97.5 102.0 95.6 97.3 585.9
55 60 512 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 97.7 96.1 94.0 98.5 98.4 101.0 585.7
56 107 358 BLOM Elin SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 98.1 91.2 96.1 97.9 97.7 99.7 580.7
57 79 664 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJW 95.3 96.8 94.3 94.3 94.4 97.4 572.5
58 62 511 NILSSON Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 85.7 95.4 93.5 94.9 94.6 91.4 555.5

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019