10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 95 392 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 105.5 103.8 102.9 104.4 104.6 104.5 625.7 QF
2 53 413 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARM 103.9 104.1 103.8 105.5 103.9 103.8 625.0 QF
3 98 395 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.1 104.6 103.5 103.6 103.0 105.1 622.9 QF
4 104 401 SØRLI Håkon NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.3 103.4 105.4 104.0 102.2 104.1 622.4 QF
5 90 452 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 102.5 103.4 104.7 102.7 105.8 103.2 622.3 QF
6 69 429 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 102.7 104.3 103.3 104.8 103.0 103.5 621.6 QF
7 76 438 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 101.1 104.2 104.0 105.5 102.7 103.6 621.1
8 107 404 GRIMSTVEDT Eirik NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 99.7 102.7 105.7 104.2 103.5 104.6 620.4
9 101 398 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.2 102.0 104.2 103.1 102.7 105.0 620.2
10 103 400 BJØRNSTAD MAGNUS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 102.3 102.8 103.2 103.0 103.8 104.5 619.6
11 54 414 AARSKOG Jan Tore NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.7 102.6 104.3 103.9 102.0 101.5 618.0
12 71 431 PERSSON Jörgen SWE,Fältjägarnas Skyttefören ARM 99.8 104.3 103.9 103.8 103.8 102.3 617.9
13 60 419 WÄSSMAN Oscar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 102.5 105.1 103.1 101.2 103.1 101.5 616.5 QF
14 96 393 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARM 104.1 102.8 102.6 101.6 102.0 102.7 615.8
15 66 425 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARJM 99.7 101.6 104.3 104.1 102.8 101.2 613.7
16 70 430 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 102.1 102.7 102.4 101.5 101.9 102.5 613.1
17 72 432 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 101.4 101.3 101.9 102.7 102.4 103.0 612.7
18 52 412 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 100.8 102.8 102.1 101.5 102.5 102.9 612.6
19 61 420 KRONBERG Martin SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 101.6 101.9 103.8 101.6 100.4 101.3 610.6
20 48 408 HYBHOLT Tobias DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 101.4 100.0 99.4 102.7 101.4 102.8 607.7
21 73 433 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 101.6 99.9 102.4 102.5 100.9 100.1 607.4
22 105 402 HAGEN OLE- ANDERS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 102.0 101.1 101.5 103.2 99.3 99.4 606.5
23 77 439 NAGYSSON Andreas SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARM 97.5 102.4 99.1 104.7 102.0 100.7 606.4
24 106 403 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören ARM 100.6 102.2 100.6 104.1 101.4 97.1 606.0
25 85 447 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 102.2 99.6 102.4 100.5 98.3 102.2 605.2
26 51 411 FRIMANN Björn DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 100.9 100.3 101.4 102.8 97.3 102.2 604.9
27 58 417 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 101.8 101.0 98.4 100.3 101.6 101.5 604.6
28 47 407 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.0 100.0 100.6 99.1 99.9 102.8 604.4
29 109 406 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening ARM 99.9 100.0 99.5 100.6 102.2 101.5 603.7
30 78 440 HAHL Olli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.3 104.0 99.0 99.8 100.8 99.7 603.6
31 102 399 LINDELL Andreas SWE,Össjö Skytteförening ARM 100.5 100.3 102.7 99.5 99.7 100.0 602.7
32 75 435 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.5 96.7 104.1 99.2 100.6 100.5 601.6
33 74 434 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 100.2 101.8 98.2 99.7 100.7 100.1 600.7
34 50 410 HEMMINGBYE Anders NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 100.7 98.8 99.6 98.7 100.4 101.4 599.6
35 99 717 MAGNUSSON Johannes SWE,Ålems Skytteförening ARM 102.1 100.8 99.5 100.1 94.2 100.5 597.2
36 86 448 LÖFGREN Jonas SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARM 97.8 98.7 98.1 100.8 99.3 102.1 596.8
37 94 391 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARM 97.4 99.7 97.4 99.3 100.6 101.7 596.1
38 91 453 TOLAAS Ludvik NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARM 98.3 98.0 96.6 101.0 101.1 99.8 594.8
39 68 427 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 96.7 97.3 104.0 98.1 98.2 99.4 593.7
40 62 421 PETTERSSON Mattias SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARJM 98.5 96.8 100.1 98.7 100.0 98.5 592.6
41 89 451 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 99.9 100.8 101.0 98.2 94.7 97.8 592.4
42 87 449 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 95.8 99.2 96.0 101.2 98.9 99.3 590.4
43 84 446 LILJEBERG Jan FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 99.8 97.5 100.7 96.7 96.8 98.7 590.2
44 81 443 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 98.7 101.4 97.3 98.1 96.5 97.1 589.1
45 65 424 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Bogsta Skyttegille ARJM 96.3 95.5 101.7 99.1 94.8 97.2 584.6
46 100 397 JONSSON Klas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARM 99.2 94.2 98.9 100.4 94.5 94.0 581.2
47 59 418 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 98.4 98.2 93.1 94.9 96.5 96.3 577.4
48 63 422 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 92.9 92.5 92.1 92.4 103.0 95.5 568.4
49 79 718 HEDIN Viktor SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJM 89.2 97.2 90.7 93.2 96.4 96.6 563.3
50 55 415 TOLLEBÄCK Bjarne SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 86.0 90.9 89.4 94.5 90.9 91.4 543.1
51 88 450 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 87.3 84.4 89.9 89.0 85.5 88.6 524.7
52 97 394 WIK Jonas SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARM 84.0 85.7 90.0 88.7 84.9 91.3 524.6
53 82 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARV 99.3 90.4 93.0 92.2 374.9
108 405 ANDERSSON Rune SWE,Gunnebo Skytteförening ARM DNS
57 396 DAHL Jonas NOR,Kisen MSL ARM DNS
80 442 JERLSTRÖM Timmy SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARM DNS
56 416 KARLSSON Joar SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott ARM DNS
83 444 KATAJAMAA Juho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM DNS
49 409 MANPAT Rakesh IND,India ARM DNS
67 426 NILSSON Einar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS
64 423 STRÖM Axel SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018