10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 100 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF ARJW 103.6 103.9 105.4 106.0 103.9 105.0 627.8 QF
2 84 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 105.4 103.9 104.8 102.5 103.5 104.4 624.5 QF
3 87 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 105.6 102.9 104.3 105.0 103.1 103.1 624.0 QF
4 52 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.4 102.5 104.4 103.6 103.9 102.9 620.7
5 78 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 103.8 103.3 102.6 103.5 101.9 104.6 619.7
6 83 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 101.9 104.7 102.9 103.5 103.0 102.0 618.0
7 96 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 100.4 103.8 102.9 103.1 102.7 104.7 617.6
8 73 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf ARJW 102.3 102.7 104.7 104.1 103.0 100.5 617.3
9 56 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.3 103.9 102.5 103.0 103.4 101.8 615.9
10 67 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre ARJW 101.5 104.0 103.7 101.7 101.9 103.0 615.8
11 101 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 103.2 100.1 103.9 101.1 102.9 103.1 614.3
12 88 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 104.1 101.7 102.8 102.3 100.6 102.2 613.7
13 104 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 101.0 101.2 102.2 103.1 101.9 102.5 611.9
14 108 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 103.0 101.2 100.1 103.9 100.9 102.6 611.7
15 71 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening ARJW 101.6 102.6 102.1 100.0 102.0 103.0 611.3
16 69 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJW 101.7 103.1 102.5 99.4 100.9 103.4 611.0
17 97 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening ARJW 100.7 102.3 101.5 101.4 103.4 101.1 610.4
18 62 149 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARJW 101.5 101.4 102.2 98.6 102.8 102.3 608.8
19 60 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJW 102.2 100.5 102.1 100.5 101.5 101.8 608.6
20 77 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille ARJW 100.4 104.0 102.1 99.6 100.7 101.1 607.9
21 49 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 102.3 102.3 99.6 101.7 102.0 99.9 607.8
22 48 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening ARJW 100.4 99.6 101.3 103.3 100.5 102.3 607.4
23 63 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.9 99.6 98.1 102.7 103.8 101.1 607.2
24 98 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 99.2 103.0 100.7 100.8 102.6 100.7 607.0
25 103 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 103.1 99.2 102.7 102.8 101.9 97.2 606.9
26 50 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen ARJW 101.7 98.5 104.0 101.0 101.5 99.5 606.2
27 74 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports ARJW 101.9 100.7 101.0 100.4 99.1 102.4 605.5
28 105 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.2 100.3 100.1 99.3 102.8 102.1 604.8
29 68 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 102.0 99.0 101.2 102.2 98.7 101.3 604.4
30 57 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 99.1 101.1 101.1 100.2 100.6 603.6
31 65 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.4 99.9 99.5 101.3 100.8 101.2 603.1
32 70 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 99.2 102.5 100.6 101.8 99.2 99.6 602.9
33 55 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening ARJW 100.8 103.0 100.5 97.9 101.3 98.9 602.4
34 79 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 99.0 99.2 102.1 100.9 100.1 101.0 602.3
35 94 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 99.6 99.4 100.8 102.8 99.7 99.8 602.1
36 47 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.2 98.2 98.8 100.2 101.0 102.6 602.0
37 91 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS ARJW 100.2 101.1 99.6 101.0 99.3 100.7 601.9
38 54 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.7 100.5 100.5 101.3 99.9 98.0 601.9
39 95 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S ARJW 101.2 100.7 97.2 98.5 101.0 102.2 600.8
40 72 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 100.5 100.2 98.1 100.2 100.2 600.7
41 107 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 95.1 102.7 99.5 100.4 101.9 96.8 596.4
42 66 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 93.8 101.8 99.4 101.2 101.6 98.3 596.1
43 109 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 102.3 98.0 100.1 99.7 97.4 98.4 595.9
44 86 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi ARJW 98.5 101.6 100.1 99.0 94.2 101.4 594.8
45 58 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 98.1 95.7 99.3 100.5 99.9 99.5 593.0
46 106 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 98.4 99.4 99.6 100.5 95.0 99.7 592.6
47 61 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 100.5 99.4 99.2 99.0 98.2 95.8 592.1
48 51 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 99.2 98.8 100.2 100.1 96.9 95.3 590.5
49 99 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 97.0 98.5 99.4 97.5 99.4 98.0 589.8
50 80 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 96.7 99.3 98.2 99.1 96.5 99.7 589.5
51 76 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARJW 95.7 97.0 98.9 98.9 101.7 97.1 589.3
52 64 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 95.6 99.7 99.1 96.6 98.4 95.6 585.0
53 82 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 97.4 99.7 96.3 96.4 95.4 95.4 580.6
54 81 222 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 94.4 96.2 99.6 93.8 99.0 97.1 580.1
55 53 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 94.7 97.9 88.3 91.7 97.3 95.2 565.1
56 90 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS ARJW 93.4 96.6 96.5 93.8 93.1 90.1 563.5
57 75 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARJW 98.1 92.0 88.0 95.2 94.9 94.1 562.3
58 85 294 ISOKALLIO Siiri FIN,NoSA ARJW 102.0 104.8 102.4 62.7 371.9

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019