10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 55 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 103.1 104.7 103.1 103.2 105.2 104.2 623.5 QF
2 60 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 102.2 103.9 104.9 102.3 104.5 104.9 622.7 QF
3 77 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 102.8 103.2 104.7 103.8 104.2 103.4 622.1 QF
4 108 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 105.0 100.2 104.6 102.6 103.3 103.2 618.9
5 72 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARJM 102.8 103.9 102.5 103.1 102.9 103.4 618.6 QF
6 85 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 104.4 101.8 102.9 103.4 102.5 102.2 617.2 QF
7 98 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 101.4 102.8 101.9 102.5 103.2 104.4 616.2
8 79 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJW 99.1 102.5 102.4 103.4 104.8 102.2 614.4
9 51 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARJW 101.4 101.3 104.1 102.2 100.0 104.7 613.7
10 100 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 102.1 103.6 102.6 100.9 102.1 102.0 613.3
11 106 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 99.4 102.3 103.1 103.1 101.1 103.4 612.4
12 78 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 101.9 103.8 103.9 101.9 99.1 100.6 611.2
13 52 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJW 99.9 103.2 101.5 101.9 101.9 102.7 611.1
14 73 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 102.9 100.9 101.9 101.4 102.6 100.9 610.6
15 70 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJM 102.9 100.7 102.5 101.8 101.7 100.6 610.2
16 95 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 100.5 101.8 103.1 101.2 101.2 101.8 609.6
17 86 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 103.2 103.9 99.3 97.0 100.9 104.3 608.6
18 103 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 102.2 100.5 101.4 102.5 101.8 99.8 608.2
19 65 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 101.8 100.7 102.0 102.1 101.1 99.9 607.6
20 82 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 100.0 101.6 102.9 100.9 100.9 100.3 606.6
21 102 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 100.4 102.1 101.1 103.3 103.2 96.4 606.5
22 80 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARJW 101.4 102.9 101.5 102.3 98.6 99.5 606.2
23 63 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 100.8 100.8 102.8 100.3 99.4 102.0 606.1
24 58 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 103.9 98.8 99.4 101.8 101.9 100.3 606.1
25 101 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 103.0 100.5 99.9 102.9 98.6 100.8 605.7
26 66 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille ARJW 100.5 104.2 100.5 101.7 101.4 97.4 605.7
27 109 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening ARJW 101.5 98.2 101.8 100.5 101.0 101.9 604.9
28 68 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 100.8 101.1 101.4 100.3 98.6 102.6 604.8
29 84 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 102.1 99.9 102.1 100.9 99.7 99.7 604.4
30 94 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening ARJW 101.8 100.6 102.4 97.8 100.9 100.6 604.1
31 75 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 102.2 100.5 101.0 97.8 97.8 102.7 602.0
32 69 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS ARJM 99.0 100.0 98.5 103.8 100.0 100.6 601.9
33 88 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 99.5 100.2 100.7 102.9 98.0 99.6 600.9
34 107 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJW 99.9 100.2 101.6 98.5 101.5 96.1 597.8
35 96 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 100.4 98.3 97.1 100.2 99.4 101.6 597.0
36 50 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 97.0 102.0 101.7 100.2 97.3 98.4 596.6
37 67 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille ARJW 100.3 95.2 99.3 100.0 100.7 100.5 596.0
38 104 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJW 99.8 100.5 99.7 99.4 97.6 97.7 594.7
39 59 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 102.7 97.8 95.7 102.7 96.4 98.9 594.2
40 61 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA ARJW 97.5 99.8 100.8 98.1 97.8 99.2 593.2
41 64 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARJW 99.9 99.2 98.6 98.7 99.7 95.6 591.7
42 87 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening ARJM 97.4 100.8 99.4 98.7 97.4 96.5 590.2
43 76 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 100.3 100.1 95.4 96.0 98.3 97.9 588.0
44 99 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 96.9 97.3 101.9 97.0 97.5 96.6 587.2
45 83 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA ARJW 96.8 96.5 99.3 99.9 96.2 97.4 586.1
46 81 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA ARJW 97.0 99.4 95.1 96.3 99.4 97.7 584.9
47 47 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 95.1 97.7 96.5 98.2 95.9 101.4 584.8
48 90 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJM 98.4 98.8 99.5 96.6 97.1 94.1 584.5
49 53 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu ARJW 100.0 95.2 94.4 99.9 95.6 99.1 584.2
50 49 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 95.9 94.9 98.4 97.9 100.0 96.6 583.7
51 56 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 94.3 95.5 99.0 95.4 98.7 100.6 583.5
52 105 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARJW 95.0 95.5 95.6 98.9 97.1 100.8 582.9
53 48 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 96.1 98.3 97.3 97.4 92.9 97.6 579.6
54 57 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARJW 96.8 98.3 93.5 93.0 98.6 95.8 576.0
55 62 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS ARJW 90.6 100.0 91.6 98.1 96.6 96.4 573.3
56 97 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 94.6 94.4 94.9 95.8 98.1 92.0 569.8
57 54 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 91.2 93.7 93.4 95.8 97.0 97.1 568.2
58 89 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 98.2 90.3 94.9 93.3 93.8 94.1 564.6
59 71 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 87.0 94.2 89.7 89.1 86.8 88.4 535.2

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019