10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 6

1 79 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARJM 104.1 104.3 103.9 105.3 103.8 104.3 625.7 QF
2 70 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 105.1 105.2 102.3 103.7 103.1 102.9 622.3 QF
3 51 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 102.7 103.9 102.8 103.5 104.5 104.2 621.6 QF
4 91 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJM 104.2 104.2 102.1 104.5 103.3 101.7 620.0 QF
5 109 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 105.1 102.0 102.0 102.7 103.2 102.2 617.2 QF
6 75 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARJM 104.1 103.6 101.6 103.3 102.1 102.2 616.9 QF
7 81 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 103.7 102.8 100.3 102.6 102.4 104.2 616.0
8 99 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARJM 104.0 101.0 100.1 101.9 103.5 102.2 612.7
9 76 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 101.2 101.8 102.7 102.5 101.2 102.3 611.7
10 71 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille ARJM 101.3 100.3 101.2 103.9 102.6 102.0 611.3
11 54 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 102.8 101.3 101.1 100.8 102.5 102.1 610.6
12 105 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 98.4 103.1 102.7 99.9 102.2 104.0 610.3
13 77 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö ARJM 102.0 100.1 101.4 102.7 102.5 100.3 609.0
14 86 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR ARJM 98.6 101.4 102.2 102.2 101.5 102.7 608.6
15 94 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJM 100.5 101.4 100.9 102.0 102.0 101.7 608.5
16 63 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 99.0 99.8 102.8 102.6 101.9 102.3 608.4
17 96 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARJM 100.7 103.2 100.8 99.7 101.2 102.0 607.6
18 80 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 99.6 101.2 102.2 100.4 100.0 102.3 605.7
19 72 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 102.7 100.4 97.6 101.4 99.9 103.2 605.2
20 104 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören ARJM 97.5 101.8 102.9 101.3 101.0 100.5 605.0
21 52 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 100.2 99.3 99.2 102.4 102.4 100.5 604.0
22 108 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARJM 101.8 98.8 100.1 100.7 100.7 100.7 602.8
23 103 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJM 100.8 100.6 98.8 101.0 100.5 101.0 602.7
24 67 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS ARJM 100.6 103.2 99.2 99.9 101.7 96.5 601.1
25 101 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 101.1 100.9 99.8 98.7 100.7 99.2 600.4
26 65 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS ARJM 95.1 102.0 102.8 101.2 98.0 99.3 598.4
27 48 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJM 96.8 102.9 101.6 100.3 99.8 96.6 598.0
28 61 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARJM 101.8 97.4 99.6 97.3 99.5 101.3 596.9
29 55 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJM 99.0 99.1 100.6 98.9 99.7 99.2 596.5
30 57 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 96.5 101.6 96.7 102.2 99.8 99.5 596.3
31 73 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA ARJM 101.3 99.4 97.8 101.5 98.1 97.9 596.0
32 56 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 99.6 96.8 100.9 96.8 101.6 98.1 593.8
33 60 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARJM 95.2 101.7 100.3 97.7 98.0 100.6 593.5
34 49 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 97.0 101.9 98.6 98.0 98.3 99.5 593.3
35 78 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 96.5 98.1 98.3 96.6 99.3 100.6 589.4
36 84 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARJM 96.6 96.3 98.7 98.0 99.1 99.7 588.4
37 74 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 96.2 98.7 99.1 99.5 99.1 94.6 587.2
38 95 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJM 98.2 92.9 96.7 95.9 99.9 100.5 584.1
39 53 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 99.9 98.9 96.6 97.2 94.5 95.9 583.0
40 58 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 98.0 95.9 97.1 94.8 100.5 96.6 582.9
41 97 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 92.1 98.6 97.8 97.3 99.3 95.9 581.0
42 83 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening ARJM 99.0 99.2 91.5 96.5 100.0 91.7 577.9
43 59 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJM 93.4 98.2 95.9 100.0 95.6 94.7 577.8
44 100 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 91.1 96.6 99.1 98.9 96.4 95.2 577.3
45 47 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJM 98.5 93.8 95.3 95.2 97.9 94.9 575.6 A
46 98 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 98.2 92.7 97.8 97.9 91.1 94.3 572.0
47 62 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 96.1 92.4 94.7 97.1 95.4 94.9 570.6
48 66 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 94.0 97.5 94.9 93.5 97.9 92.5 570.3
49 69 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS ARJM 97.0 96.6 92.6 95.7 90.9 91.5 564.3
50 64 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 86.4 91.3 96.4 94.3 95.3 96.4 560.1
51 50 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 88.9 97.8 89.9 93.3 93.8 96.4 560.1
52 82 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJM 91.0 86.4 90.4 93.2 93.0 94.8 548.8
53 68 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 81.7 86.4 91.1 82.9 88.0 83.9 514.0

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019