10m AIR AIR PISTOL MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 129 BITTNER Michael GER,NSSV Hannover 98 96 96 100 98 98 586-18x QF
2 607 LARSEN Frederik DEN,Aarhus Pistolskytteforen 96 98 99 96 96 96 581-23x QF
3 412 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 96 96 98 96 96 98 580-20x QF
4 170 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 94 98 98 93 97 98 578-21x QF
5 204 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN 95 96 94 95 100 96 576-14x QF
6 633 MICKIEWICZ Waldek GBR,British Pistol Club 96 98 94 92 96 95 571-15x QF
7 140 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN 94 96 93 95 97 95 570-18x QF
8 647 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK 93 94 95 97 96 94 569-12x QF
9 466 KOFOED HANSEN Jonas DEN,Vejle skf 97 94 95 96 90 97 569-10x
10 173 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte 94 94 98 91 95 96 568-17x
11 191 TURJA Jyrki FIN,LSA LAPUA 98 92 96 94 97 91 568-13x
12 228 ALPENHOFF Bernt SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 95 93 93 96 94 94 565-14x
13 507 HEIKKILÄ Tomi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95 93 94 96 96 91 565-10x
14 130 FRERICHS Eike GER,NSSV Hannover 93 98 93 96 94 90 564-16x
15 424 JAN OLOV Danielsson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 94 95 94 94 93 93 563-15x
16 439 HAAPALA Ismo FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95 94 92 92 97 93 563-12x
17 355 FROJAN Artjom FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 91 93 94 94 96 95 563- 8x
18 171 JOHANNESSON Mats SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 90 97 92 97 93 93 562-19x
19 614 SCHMIDT Pontus SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte 94 94 95 93 94 92 562- 9x
20 443 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 90 94 98 93 92 93 560-13x
21 244 NORDGREN Pontus SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF 96 93 94 94 90 93 560-12x
22 515 STRÖMBERG Fredrik SWE,Västerviks PSF 95 91 94 92 94 93 559- 8x
23 619 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 95 89 96 90 95 92 557- 8x
24 521 MARTINSON Fredrik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 91 98 95 89 92 92 557- 8x
25 236 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 92 91 92 94 93 94 556-10x
26 278 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK 94 89 97 93 89 94 556- 9x
27 185 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK 95 94 87 93 94 92 555-14x
28 161 AGAPOV Vasily RUS,DOSAAF 94 90 93 91 93 94 555-13x
29 457 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek 94 93 92 97 89 90 555-11x
30 490 HELTNE Kjell Jomar NOR,Florø Pistolklubb 93 91 93 91 91 96 555- 6x
31 203 KORNELIUSSEN Lars NOR,Bærum PK 94 94 92 94 91 89 554- 6x
32 284 NIEMELÄ Kari FIN,HIAS 88 92 98 92 94 89 553-11x
33 252 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 92 89 93 93 92 94 553- 9x
34 587 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 91 95 90 93 91 93 553- 9x
35 405 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 96 88 93 92 93 91 553- 8x
36 523 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 89 93 90 91 92 97 552-16x
37 618 JOHANSSON Alexander SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb 91 90 92 92 94 93 552- 8x
38 311 SÄTTERMON Anders SWE,Pistolskytteklubben Svea 93 89 89 93 95 92 551-15x
39 627 PER-HENRIK Helgesson SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb 92 90 89 94 93 93 551- 8x
40 320 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,FIN 90 89 91 94 92 94 550- 4x
41 578 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 92 87 89 92 94 94 548- 6x
42 261 BJUHR Lars Erik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 90 94 93 90 88 92 547- 7x
43 458 NÆSS Geir Ove NOR,Aron Sk 94 90 93 86 91 93 547- 6x
44 468 THÖRESSON Magnus SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 93 91 93 93 87 89 546-12x
45 625 KARLSSON Morgan SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 90 88 90 88 95 95 546- 4x
46 157 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 84 88 93 93 92 95 545- 9x
47 459 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk 92 89 87 92 91 94 545- 9x
48 460 JENSEN Espen Børsum NOR,Aron Sk 91 90 91 93 90 89 544- 9x
49 543 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb 91 92 91 92 87 90 543- 8x
50 421 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 88 90 90 93 90 91 542- 6x
51 407 HOVD Lasse NOR,Bærum PK 88 90 87 93 91 91 540- 4x
52 548 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 95 90 92 87 88 86 538- 6x
53 550 MAGNUSSON Tore SWE,Gällivare Pistolklubb 84 90 91 90 89 92 536- 7x
54 392 WITT Kurt DEN,Ballerup Skf 89 87 91 93 86 90 536- 4x
55 600 ALARANTA Jari FIN,Vasa Skyttegille - Vaasa 91 87 91 89 90 87 535- 3x
56 142 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania 96 85 92 88 89 81 531-10x
57 467 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement 88 88 88 90 90 86 530- 5x
58 280 LARSSON Patrick SWE,Lunds Pistolklubb 80 85 92 90 91 91 529- 9x
59 613 TYYNELÄ Pasi SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky 86 80 92 91 91 87 527- 8x
60 279 STENSBY Tore NOR,Löiten Sportsskyttere 86 90 91 83 86 90 526- 6x
61 425 MARKUS Beronius SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 84 89 85 90 89 89 526- 4x
62 135 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb 90 82 89 89 87 89 526- 4x
63 229 CARLSON Johan SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb 89 89 89 87 86 85 525- 6x
64 283 HANSSON Hans SWE,Malmö Pistolklubb 83 86 86 88 94 87 524- 3x
65 277 OLSÉN Christoffer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 90 81 86 87 91 88 523- 3x
66 260 JÄGERSVÄRD Fredrik SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening 84 81 90 93 87 88 523- 0x
67 144 NORLAND Hans Petter NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist 82 85 89 86 90 90 522- 4x
68 510 KRÜGER Hartwig SWE,FOK Borås 88 89 89 90 80 86 522- 2x
69 471 JAN Andersson SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb 87 82 89 88 88 84 518- 6x
70 508 NYYSTI Esko SWE,FOK Borås 85 84 81 84 92 88 514- 3x
71 524 NILSSON Jan SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb 82 87 91 88 83 83 514- 3x
72 302 JOHANSSON Fredrik SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 91 85 84 87 80 86 513- 6x
73 514 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock 87 84 90 87 81 84 513- 4x
74 136 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,Helsingborgs sportskytte 87 78 85 85 89 84 508- 5x
75 659 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo 82 82 80 88 87 86 505- 4x
76 577 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 76 83 82 77 81 85 484- 2x
77 579 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol 85 83 84 78 79 70 479- 1x
78 237 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb 67 61 72 0 200- 0x DNF
423 SEPPO Hakola SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb DNS
598 STRÖMBERG Joakim SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019