10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 23 175 JAHNSSON Kai FIN,FIN APM 97 97 95 96 94 94 573-18x QF
2 26 182 SALO Jarmo FIN,FIN APM 95 91 90 95 93 96 560-11x
3 24 178 TURJA Jyrki FIN,FIN APM 91 91 94 95 94 94 559-12x
4 25 213 HEIKKA Olli FIN,FIN APM 94 84 88 95 88 84 533- 8x
5 21 316 SEEGER Vanessa GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 97 92 98 91 378-10x QF
6 14 310 LEHMANN Marieke GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 97 88 93 96 374-11x QF
7 3 298 ANDERSSON Rebecka SWE,Dorotea Pistolskytteklub APJW 95 91 94 90 370- 6x QF
8 5 300 AUNE Ann Helen NOR,Mysen Pistollag APJW 90 94 92 94 370- 4x QF
9 31 293 SILVER Elina FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APW 91 92 93 89 365- 7x
10 44 236 ENOCSSON Lisa SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APW 92 92 90 90 364- 2x
11 36 244 LAWNER Julia SWE,A 4 Skytteförening APW 90 91 90 92 363- 2x
12 12 307 KHALFINE Dascha Michelle GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 86 96 86 94 362- 4x QF
13 27 254 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 87 93 93 89 362- 4x
14 8 303 HENRIKSSON My SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening APJW 88 92 87 92 359- 7x QF
15 7 302 FÄLT Emelie SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APJW 91 87 91 89 358- 6x QF
16 40 240 BAUMGARTNER Kristina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 92 83 93 90 358- 5x
17 22 317 SÖBERG BROMS Sarah SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APJW 83 90 95 88 356- 5x
18 18 313 PALMGREN Sara SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 87 90 86 93 356- 4x
19 10 305 JANSSON Michaela SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APJW 89 90 87 90 356- 4x
20 19 314 PÄRRI Maija FIN,RSA APJW 93 87 91 85 356- 4x
21 9 304 JÄGERSVÄRD Amanda SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 88 92 91 84 355- 6x
22 38 242 KAARO Kirsti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APW 86 88 91 90 355- 6x
23 41 239 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 85 94 87 88 354- 5x
24 20 315 RIPATTI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJW 93 86 85 87 351- 4x
25 42 238 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 90 90 86 84 350- 2x
26 15 309 LANDER NORDIN Pernilla SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 91 84 85 88 348- 6x
27 2 297 ABRAHAMSSON Ida SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 87 87 83 90 347- 2x
28 39 241 ALBERTSSON Klara SWE,FOK Borås APW 88 80 94 84 346- 5x
29 17 312 MAJDAK Oliwia SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 88 83 88 87 346- 2x
30 37 243 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 85 86 89 85 345- 4x
31 16 311 LÜDERS Nina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 84 92 80 85 341- 3x
32 13 308 KRANENDONK Sarah SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 84 90 83 84 341- 3x
33 35 245 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 84 85 83 87 339- 4x
34 11 306 KARLSSON Sara SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW 82 82 85 86 335- 3x
35 6 301 DEHNBOSTEL Mareike GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 80 88 82 82 332- 6x
36 4 299 ANDERSSON Jenny SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 84 84 83 78 329- 3x

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018