10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 35 169 SÖRENSSON Vendela SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 92 97 97 99 95 93 573-14x QF
2 30 430 LAWNER Stina SWE,Falu Sport- o Pistolskyt APW 92 96 96 95 94 95 568-13x QF
3 2 439 HAAPALA Ismo FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 95 94 92 92 97 93 563-12x
4 10 125 SEEGER Vanessa GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 94 94 95 96 91 92 562-12x QF
5 4 244 NORDGREN Pontus SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 96 93 94 94 90 93 560-12x
6 25 615 THÖRNKVIST Josefine SWE,Zinkgruvans Pistolskytte APW 93 93 93 92 95 93 559- 8x QF
7 28 139 BANG Yujeong SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin APW 95 94 94 90 93 93 559- 8x
8 41 521 MARTINSON Fredrik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 91 98 95 89 92 92 557- 8x
9 6 174 JANSSON Michaela SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APJW 88 97 91 96 93 92 557- 7x QF
10 11 183 FÄLT Emelie SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APJW 93 93 92 91 93 93 555- 7x QF
11 14 127 LEHMANN Marieke GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 92 93 94 93 89 92 553- 9x QF
12 12 209 PÄRRI Maija FIN,RSA APJW 92 88 90 92 93 96 551- 8x QF
13 19 309 GREGORI Essi FIN,OMAS APW 90 89 91 89 96 94 549- 9x
14 34 143 LOTSBERG Elisabeth NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APW 91 93 90 91 93 91 549- 9x
15 22 648 SÆTEREN Anne Mette NOR,Bærum PK APW 91 91 89 89 93 92 545- 9x
16 27 128 ALBRECHT Marit GER,NSSV Hannover APW 91 89 90 90 93 91 544- 9x
17 32 586 HANSEN Kristine DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 87 91 90 91 92 91 542- 3x
18 5 124 KHALFINE Dascha GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 91 88 91 91 85 95 541- 6x
19 26 384 KIISK Kristina EST,Estonia SSF APW 89 91 92 86 92 90 540- 8x
20 39 238 JANSSON Ann-Kristin SWE,Håtuna Pistol o SSK APW 88 88 88 92 89 94 539- 7x
21 9 164 HENRIKSSON My SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening APJW 88 92 88 90 91 88 537- 5x
22 18 159 AXELSSON Malin SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 89 90 92 90 85 89 535- 7x
23 15 585 VILLEMOES Pia DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APW 89 87 90 85 93 88 532- 4x
24 7 126 MEINKING Sina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 88 88 85 92 86 84 523- 3x
25 40 230 SUNDBERG Sofia SWE,Luleå Sportskytteklubb APW 86 84 87 92 92 81 522- 7x
26 3 144 NORLAND Hans Petter NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 82 85 89 86 90 90 522- 4x
27 21 208 ÖBERG Linda SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 86 86 82 93 86 88 521- 5x
28 38 250 PANAHANDEH Ghazaleh SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 88 89 88 78 88 89 520- 4x
29 23 248 LINDSJÖ Emma SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APW 85 87 81 87 87 86 513- 4x
30 42 514 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 87 84 90 87 81 84 513- 4x
31 36 544 PROKOPOVA PÅHLSSON Olga SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APW 82 87 84 83 84 89 509- 3x
32 17 473 HOVING Karin SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APW 87 85 83 78 87 86 506- 2x
33 29 509 NYYSTI Malin SWE,FOK Borås APW 79 85 80 81 84 88 497- 2x
34 8 344 RIPATTI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJW 82 82 81 87 80 84 496- 2x
35 13 303 ANDERSSON Jenny SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 86 79 81 81 80 87 494- 3x
36 31 513 AXELSSON Jenny SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APW 72 82 81 84 74 82 475- 2x
37 33 304 BJUHR Zenitha SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APW 63 71 70 90 87 80 461- 2x
38 43 566 LUNDIN Börje SWE,Vännäs Skytteförening APV 89 86 92 90 357- 1x

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019