10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 21 633 MICKIEWICZ Waldek GBR,British Pistol Club APM 96 98 94 92 96 95 571-15x QF
2 44 122 KARSTEDT Jan Luca GER,NSSV Hannover APJM 94 96 95 94 93 95 567-11x QF
3 35 453 AHLQVIST Isac SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 92 93 96 92 95 94 562- 7x QF
4 12 409 HAKALA Ella FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A APJW 93 94 94 92 89 95 557-13x QF
5 17 203 KORNELIUSSEN Lars NOR,Bærum PK APM 94 94 92 94 91 89 554- 6x
6 19 284 NIEMELÄ Kari FIN,HIAS APM 88 92 98 92 94 89 553-11x
7 4 405 NYJORDET Geir Ove NOR,Lillestrøm og Omegn Pist APM 96 88 93 92 93 91 553- 8x
8 10 367 AUNE Ann Helen NOR,Mysen Pistollag APJW 91 93 91 90 94 90 549- 4x QF
9 38 470 MARTIN Sörensen SWE,Älvdalens Pistolklubb APJM 94 94 90 91 90 88 547- 8x QF
10 16 458 NÆSS Geir Ove NOR,Aron Sk APM 94 90 93 86 91 93 547- 6x
11 26 205 SAVOLA Esa FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry APJM 97 85 92 90 89 92 545-14x QF
12 18 459 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk APM 92 89 87 92 91 94 545- 9x
13 31 286 SANDEN Simon SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening APJM 91 93 95 91 87 88 545- 5x QF
14 20 460 JENSEN Espen Børsum NOR,Aron Sk APM 91 90 91 93 90 89 544- 9x
15 8 520 SCHRADER Jessica GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 94 92 87 88 89 94 544- 8x QF
16 13 413 LANDER NORDIN Pernilla SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APJW 91 95 91 86 90 90 543- 4x
17 28 210 LÖF Anton SWE,Växjö Pistolklubb APJM 91 89 91 89 85 94 539-11x QF
18 32 342 LAULAINEN Arttu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM 87 91 93 88 91 88 538- 6x QF
19 33 454 OLSSON Alexander SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 90 92 87 89 90 89 537- 8x QF
20 7 621 KARLBORG Tuva SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW 89 87 90 91 93 87 537- 6x
21 41 525 KAA BACH Anders DEN,Aarhus Pistolskytteforen APJM 93 91 90 89 90 84 537- 5x
22 23 623 JÄGERSVÄRD Amanda SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 88 89 92 87 91 89 536- 6x
23 22 474 KRANENDONK Sarah SWE,Unnaryds Pistolskytteklu APJW 88 91 84 93 93 86 535- 5x
24 25 198 SALONEN Leo FIN,RSA APJM 90 88 85 91 93 86 533- 6x
25 27 206 TUVELL Mattias SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APJM 87 88 89 93 85 91 533- 3x
26 3 477 MERKER Jenny GER,PSSG zu Dresden APJW 91 89 88 86 93 85 532- 7x
27 24 172 ANDERSSON WANG Jonas SWE,Helsingborgs sportskytte APJM 85 90 89 89 88 89 530- 5x
28 29 269 JOANDI Leopold SWE,Salems Pistolklubb APJM 94 87 89 80 91 86 527- 4x
29 2 465 JENSEN Astrid DEN,Trehøje APJW 82 89 87 90 91 83 522- 8x
30 34 442 CLAESSON Rikard SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APJM 91 85 88 85 88 83 520- 4x
31 30 271 LANDER Simon SWE,Säffle Pistolskytteklubb APJM 83 84 91 87 88 86 519- 4x
32 5 491 HELTNE Elena Eikevoll NOR,Florø Pistolklubb APJW 84 85 90 81 87 87 514- 7x
33 15 302 JOHANSSON Fredrik SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni APM 91 85 84 87 80 86 513- 6x
34 14 624 OLAUSSON Andréa SWE,Öckerö Skytteförening APJW 89 84 92 81 81 85 512- 5x
35 6 519 LÜDERS Nina GER,NSSV Hannover APJW 89 81 80 85 87 86 508- 6x
36 37 455 CEDERQVIST Wiktor SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 88 89 82 85 82 82 508- 1x
37 39 456 LINDHOLM Ludvig SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APJM 80 85 80 91 81 62 479- 3x
9 622 CARLSVÄRD HASSELGREN Mathilda SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJW DNS
36 346 HIETANIEMI Urho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APJM DNS
11 373 PERSSON Amanda SWE,Ljungbyheds Pistolklubb APJW DNS
42 597 STRÖMBERG Joel SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APJM DNS
43 620 SVENSSON Erik SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APJM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019