10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 3 124 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 95 98 96 94 95 96 574-15x QF
2 31 219 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK APM 90 97 96 94 99 95 571-17x QF
3 26 227 HEMBRE Pål NOR,Bærum PK APM 94 91 97 95 96 93 566-14x QF
4 29 221 NILSSON Mikael SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 94 92 93 95 97 93 564-14x
5 11 132 JUSKÄR Staffan SWE,Västerås Pistolskyttar APM 93 94 94 94 96 93 564-14x
6 40 210 NILSSON Oscar SWE,Lönsboda Sportskytteklub APM 95 92 96 94 94 93 564-12x
7 8 129 JOHANSSON Roger SWE,Mjölby Pistolklubb APM 92 94 95 97 94 91 563-10x
8 33 217 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 94 93 88 99 94 94 562-15x
9 20 152 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK APM 92 94 94 95 94 93 562- 8x
10 7 128 HARTIKAINEN Rauno FIN,Helsingin Varuskunnan Am APM 93 90 95 93 94 95 560-15x
11 25 226 JOKINEN Antti FIN,OMAS APM 93 98 94 91 92 92 560-13x
12 41 209 EKBLAD Oskar SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 95 92 92 94 93 93 559-11x
13 9 130 HAUME Sami FIN,NoSA APM 93 91 95 91 92 97 559- 8x
14 12 133 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 88 91 95 96 93 95 558-11x
15 6 127 RINALDO Pontus SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 91 95 95 92 94 89 556- 8x
16 5 126 HELGESSON Per-Henrik SWE,Upsala Sportskytteklubb APM 92 92 96 94 91 90 555-11x
17 35 215 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK APM 94 93 90 91 92 94 554- 5x
18 18 156 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Ronneby F 17 Pistolskytt APM 91 91 94 96 92 89 553-15x
19 38 211 JOHANSSON Örjan SWE,Grängesbergs Pistolklubb APM 91 91 93 89 95 92 551-12x
20 36 214 AAS Ole-Harald NOR,Bærum PK APM 93 90 88 97 88 93 549-12x
21 16 154 LAHTI Teemu FIN,FIN APM 90 94 88 91 91 94 548- 7x
22 4 125 JOHANSSON Per-Erik SWE,Trollhättans Pistolklubb APM 92 88 94 92 91 91 548- 7x
23 32 218 ANDERSEN Niels Dalhoff DEN,Karlslunde Skytteforenin APM 90 93 86 93 94 91 547- 9x
24 30 220 FÄLT Mikael SWE,Sportskytteklubben Norra APM 89 95 90 92 91 90 547- 7x
25 14 135 SCHAADT Stefan SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin APM 87 92 87 91 92 97 546- 4x
26 21 159 MURBRECK Tord Esten NOR,Hamar IL, pistolgruppa APM 92 85 94 94 90 90 545- 7x
27 17 155 TEIGEN ARNESEN Terje Manfred NOR,Aron Sk APM 93 91 94 87 93 85 543- 7x
28 34 216 ROOS Niko FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 87 88 90 93 89 93 540-11x
29 19 157 NÄSSÉN Tommy SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 87 86 92 91 90 91 537- 4x
30 39 212 JOKIRANTA Olli FIN,PAS APM 87 92 86 90 92 89 536- 7x
31 13 134 OLOFSSON Stefan SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 88 91 92 90 84 90 535- 4x
32 42 208 SUURONEN Otto FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 84 88 91 89 88 89 529- 4x
33 22 160 STENSBY Tore NOR,Norge APM 90 90 90 86 86 87 529- 4x
34 1 158 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 85 86 84 87 92 86 520- 8x
35 27 223 AXELSSON Mats SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 83 84 85 85 85 89 511- 3x
36 10 131 AXELSSON Simon SWE,PSKF Magnus Stenbock APM 87 83 89 83 83 83 508- 4x
37 24 225 BAGROV Michail LTU,Lithuania APM 84 87 86 84 84 82 507- 5x
38 43 207 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 78 86 81 88 82 84 499- 2x
39 28 222 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 83 85 71 77 78 88 482- 3x
2 123 ENOCSSON Per SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM DSQ
44 206 HOLMBERG Patrick SWE,Kiruna Pistolskyttefören APM DNS
23 224 TABUR Nemo EST,Estonia SSF APM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018