10m AIR APM,APW,APJM,APJW,APV-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 24 607 LARSEN Frederik DEN,Aarhus Pistolskytteforen APM 96 98 99 96 96 96 581-23x QF
2 15 412 LANDER Per-Anders SWE,Kungl Värmlands Regement APM 96 96 98 96 96 98 580-20x QF
3 40 170 JOHANSSON Morgan SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 94 98 98 93 97 98 578-21x QF
4 42 204 KALLIO Joonas FIN,FIN APM 95 96 94 95 100 96 576-14x QF
5 38 647 BUNES Morgan NOR,Bærum PK APM 93 94 95 97 96 94 569-12x QF
6 25 173 NORBERG Joackim SWE,Atlas Copco Pistolskytte APM 94 94 98 91 95 96 568-17x
7 21 507 HEIKKILÄ Tomi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 95 93 94 96 96 91 565-10x
8 27 355 FROJAN Artjom FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F APM 91 93 94 94 96 95 563- 8x
9 30 171 JOHANNESSON Mats SWE,Stockholmspolisens SF APM 90 97 92 97 93 93 562-19x
10 26 443 UNGSGÅRD Björn SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening APM 90 94 98 93 92 93 560-13x
11 33 515 STRÖMBERG Fredrik SWE,Västerviks PSF APM 95 91 94 92 94 93 559- 8x
12 17 236 BACKMAN Stefan SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 92 91 92 94 93 94 556-10x
13 16 278 FJELD Ole Henning NOR,Namnå PK APM 94 89 97 93 89 94 556- 9x
14 36 185 WOLL Ingar NOR,Bærum PK APM 95 94 87 93 94 92 555-14x
15 9 161 AGAPOV Vasily RUS,DOSAAF APM 94 90 93 91 93 94 555-13x
16 31 457 KRABB Niklas SWE,Jönköpings Pistolskyttek APM 94 93 92 97 89 90 555-11x
17 44 490 HELTNE Kjell Jomar NOR,Florø Pistolklubb APM 93 91 93 91 91 96 555- 6x
18 8 587 JORSÄTER Jan SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 91 95 90 93 91 93 553- 9x
19 23 320 TUULANIEMI Jani FIN,FIN APM 90 89 91 94 92 94 550- 4x
20 13 578 HÅKANSSON Tobias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 92 87 89 92 94 94 548- 6x
21 29 157 TUPI Klaus FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 84 88 93 93 92 95 545- 9x
22 32 543 PROKOPOV Dmitriy SWE,Landskrona Pistolklubb APM 91 92 91 92 87 90 543- 8x
23 11 421 KIVI Konsta FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat APM 88 90 90 93 90 91 542- 6x
24 34 407 HOVD Lasse NOR,Bærum PK APM 88 90 87 93 91 91 540- 4x
25 14 548 HOFMAN Filip SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 95 90 92 87 88 86 538- 6x
26 22 392 WITT Kurt DEN,Ballerup Skf APM 89 87 91 93 86 90 536- 4x
27 20 186 NOR Line NOR,Bærum PK APW 92 89 89 87 89 86 532- 7x
28 35 613 TYYNELÄ Pasi SWE,Örebro Pistol o Sportsky APM 86 80 92 91 91 87 527- 8x
29 39 279 STENSBY Tore NOR,Löiten Sportsskyttere APM 86 90 91 83 86 90 526- 6x
30 41 135 LIEN Frank NOR,Ringerike Pistolklubb APM 90 82 89 89 87 89 526- 4x
31 37 277 OLSÉN Christoffer SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 90 81 86 87 91 88 523- 3x
32 19 136 SJÖBERGH Anders SWE,Helsingborgs sportskytte APM 87 78 85 85 89 84 508- 5x
33 28 659 SELLERING Tommy SWE,Göteborgs Pistol och Spo APM 82 82 80 88 87 86 505- 4x
34 43 577 KARLSSON Pär SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 76 83 82 77 81 85 484- 2x
35 18 579 NILSSON Mattias SWE,Karlshamns Ungdomspistol APM 85 83 84 78 79 70 479- 1x
36 12 237 AMNESTÅL Lasse SWE,Klippans Pistolklubb APM 67 61 72 0 200- 0x DNF

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019