10m AIR AIR RIFLE WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 568 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 103.5 104.6 104.2 104.2 416.5 QF
2 521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India 104.6 103.9 103.6 104.2 416.3 QF
3 536 NESHEIM Regine NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla 103.3 104.7 104.6 103.0 415.6 QF
4 532 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 102.4 103.9 104.9 103.4 414.6 QF
5 548 NILSSON Louise SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 103.5 104.1 102.9 103.7 414.2 QF
6 591 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 104.5 103.9 104.3 101.5 414.2 QF
7 574 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 103.0 103.1 103.8 102.5 412.4 QF
8 549 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 103.0 102.8 103.7 102.8 412.3 QF
9 538 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Meråker IR 102.7 103.9 103.2 102.5 412.3
10 530 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 104.6 102.2 103.3 102.2 412.3
11 523 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 104.1 104.0 102.4 101.6 412.1
12 560 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA 102.6 102.4 102.9 104.1 412.0
13 543 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA 103.3 103.8 102.7 102.0 411.8
14 571 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 102.4 104.5 102.5 102.2 411.6
15 541 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 102.6 104.5 102.3 101.7 411.1
16 554 FRANZÉN WALLBERG Andrea SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 103.1 101.9 102.9 102.9 410.8
17 563 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,Savonlinnan Metsästys- j 103.4 101.2 103.7 102.5 410.8
18 525 BUSK Sina NOR,Kisen MSL 101.8 103.1 103.3 102.3 410.5
19 569 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 102.8 102.4 103.0 102.3 410.5
20 524 VATNE Jenny NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.7 102.0 103.8 101.6 410.1
21 589 LAINE Katariina FIN,HIAS 102.4 101.6 102.4 103.6 410.0
22 575 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 103.3 102.9 102.3 101.3 409.8
23 547 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 101.1 101.4 103.8 103.3 409.6
24 551 LUND KATRINE Aanestad NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 103.3 104.1 102.3 99.9 409.6
25 550 ØIOM Anne Ingeborg Sogn NOR,Kisen MSL 100.3 102.5 103.9 102.7 409.4
26 531 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN national team 100.8 103.4 103.2 102.0 409.4
27 576 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat 101.0 101.5 102.7 103.6 408.8
28 565 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 100.9 102.8 103.3 101.6 408.6
29 534 HENRIKSEN Diana DEN,Ballerup Skf 103.0 100.9 100.5 104.0 408.4
30 588 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 103.1 101.1 103.2 100.3 407.7
31 535 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren DEN,Tingsted 99.6 102.1 104.0 101.1 406.8
32 572 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 99.8 102.9 101.8 101.5 406.0
33 703 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 100.5 100.8 102.0 102.3 405.6
34 564 ANDERSSON Cecilia SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 101.5 99.6 101.0 102.7 404.8
35 552 KORHOLA Satu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.1 99.9 102.5 101.2 403.7
36 559 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille 99.9 101.4 98.9 103.0 403.2
37 578 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 98.2 100.6 101.2 103.0 403.0
38 558 WETTER Sofie SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 103.5 99.3 100.0 100.2 403.0
39 557 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 101.2 103.4 98.7 99.7 403.0
40 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb 102.5 99.8 99.7 100.8 402.8
41 539 GRANBACK Nathalie SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 103.3 99.2 102.3 98.0 402.8
42 626 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL 99.5 100.3 100.7 102.2 402.7
43 555 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.3 101.1 101.9 100.9 402.2
44 533 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille 99.8 98.0 102.3 101.8 401.9
45 561 VORBAU Linda SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 98.4 100.3 102.2 100.0 400.9
46 527 MIEBAC Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 99.9 101.3 101.2 98.5 400.9
47 583 RANNIKKO Julia FIN,SA 101.7 97.5 98.3 102.9 400.4
48 562 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 100.8 99.5 99.1 99.4 398.8
49 556 ROSANDER Zandra SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 98.3 101.0 99.2 100.2 398.7
50 544 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 100.2 97.7 98.9 100.5 397.3
51 624 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 100.5 99.3 98.4 98.2 396.4
52 573 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille 97.2 97.7 98.5 101.2 394.6
53 570 ZLIOBAITE Indre LTU,Lithuania 98.1 96.5 100.5 97.4 392.5
54 540 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 96.3 98.3 99.2 97.1 390.9
55 542 LARSSON Karolin SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 98.6 97.1 95.5 94.7 385.9
56 545 LINDAHL Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 96.4 91.8 98.1 99.2 385.5
57 529 DYBENDAL Amanda NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 93.5 98.8 95.9 96.4 384.6
58 577 OSKARSSON Camilla SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 100.4 95.7 90.9 95.3 382.3
59 BRODÉN Martina SWE,Leksands Pistolklubb 92.2 90.1 92.7 89.2 364.2
553 GHATKAR Pooja IND,India DNS
579 KOWALSKI Anne GER,PSSG zu Dresden DNS
580 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening DNS
522 NORDAHL May Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter DNS
537 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR,Krapfoss SSL DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018