10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 673 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 103.4 104.2 104.1 106.5 418.2 QF
2 611 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 105.0 105.0 102.7 104.5 417.2 QF
3 652 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille 104.4 105.4 103.8 103.3 416.9 QF
4 688 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 104.7 104.7 102.7 104.5 416.6 QF
5 590 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL 104.4 104.7 101.9 105.3 416.3 QF
6 644 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 104.2 102.0 105.8 103.4 415.4 QF
7 602 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.5 104.7 103.2 103.7 415.1 QF
8 667 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 104.2 103.2 104.0 103.4 414.8 QF
9 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf 104.7 103.5 103.8 102.8 414.8
10 630 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 104.3 100.2 104.1 104.5 413.1
11 638 LØVSETH MARI Bårdseng NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 101.9 102.9 103.9 104.1 412.8
12 651 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 104.8 105.2 102.4 100.2 412.6
13 709 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 104.9 101.2 102.3 104.0 412.4
14 593 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Talentcenter Vest 102.2 101.1 105.5 103.3 412.1
15 646 SVENSSON Linnéa SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 102.4 102.8 103.7 102.4 411.3
16 605 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.5 103.0 101.9 103.7 411.1
17 704 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 104.0 103.2 101.2 102.3 410.7
18 699 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 102.6 103.8 101.1 103.1 410.6
19 610 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA 101.8 103.3 102.7 102.8 410.6
20 660 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.7 102.2 101.8 103.8 410.5
21 684 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 101.2 102.1 102.3 104.7 410.3
22 664 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 101.4 104.2 101.9 102.2 409.7
23 679 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 103.5 101.5 103.1 101.4 409.5
24 661 HÄRSTEDT Frida SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 98.4 103.8 103.0 103.7 408.9
25 702 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 100.0 102.5 103.4 102.8 408.7
26 675 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.5 104.6 103.7 100.9 408.7
27 641 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 103.1 102.0 101.2 102.3 408.6
28 701 BJÄREHÄLL Nina SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.3 102.1 102.0 102.2 408.6
29 655 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 100.9 103.5 101.2 102.8 408.4
30 713 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 102.0 102.6 102.5 101.3 408.4
31 663 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 100.2 102.3 103.0 101.5 407.0
32 636 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 101.9 100.1 101.8 102.8 406.6
33 634 KOCH Emma Nørholm DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 102.8 102.5 100.2 101.0 406.5
34 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 102.8 103.3 100.5 99.9 406.5
35 647 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 105.2 99.8 99.9 101.5 406.4
36 700 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 101.2 102.2 100.7 102.2 406.3
37 603 SIITONEN Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.6 103.1 99.7 101.9 406.3
38 659 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 101.3 100.2 102.8 101.4 405.7
39 681 HAUGEN Milda MS NOR,Meråker IR 100.9 101.4 101.4 101.9 405.6
40 678 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 102.4 102.2 100.0 100.9 405.5
41 607 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 101.1 101.6 101.1 101.4 405.2
42 683 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 99.9 102.0 100.2 102.7 404.8
43 601 JOHANNESSEN Julie Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.4 100.3 102.1 101.7 404.5
44 594 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 100.6 102.3 99.7 101.8 404.4
45 676 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 101.4 102.6 102.3 97.9 404.2
46 609 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 101.1 99.5 103.1 100.4 404.1
47 606 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.9 101.9 102.1 99.2 404.1
48 596 VATNE Åshild NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.3 101.5 102.8 100.3 403.9
49 643 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 100.0 99.9 102.2 101.5 403.6
50 639 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 99.5 102.2 101.9 99.8 403.4
51 708 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 100.9 100.1 100.0 102.2 403.2
52 685 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 100.4 100.9 101.4 100.2 402.9
53 658 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.1 100.8 99.5 102.7 402.1
54 595 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.0 101.2 101.0 99.8 402.0
55 687 DUURHUUS Eline Beate NOR,Meråker IR 100.6 101.5 97.8 102.0 401.9
56 637 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.1 101.7 102.5 97.6 401.9
57 707 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.3 98.4 100.8 101.3 401.8
58 712 AHVENUS Riina FIN,NoSA 99.1 102.3 99.2 100.5 401.1
59 654 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 100.9 102.1 101.3 96.7 401.0
60 615 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 98.8 97.7 100.6 103.6 400.7
61 695 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.4 100.0 102.0 97.9 400.3
62 710 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 101.2 99.6 99.7 99.7 400.2
63 686 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 98.8 99.4 100.9 100.9 400.0
64 613 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 102.9 101.9 97.8 97.2 399.8
65 599 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.1 101.0 99.2 100.3 399.6
66 706 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.2 99.9 98.7 103.6 399.4
67 693 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 102.3 99.8 96.6 100.4 399.1
68 692 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 100.1 99.9 98.4 100.1 398.5
69 626 MØRK Maren NOR,Krapfoss SSL 101.8 101.3 95.9 99.4 398.4
70 698 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 98.3 101.2 101.3 97.4 398.2
71 597 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 97.3 100.2 101.8 98.8 398.1
72 689 CARLSSON Johanna SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 101.1 100.1 96.8 100.0 398.0
73 627 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 99.8 96.4 99.2 102.5 397.9
74 629 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 97.6 100.5 100.5 99.3 397.9
75 608 JOHANSSON Sofia SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 100.8 98.2 100.3 98.4 397.7
76 612 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 98.6 97.8 99.5 101.6 397.5
77 546 KARLSSON Miranda SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 99.4 99.7 99.4 98.9 397.4
78 622 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 97.8 100.9 99.0 99.4 397.1
79 671 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 99.2 98.8 100.9 98.1 397.0
80 656 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 99.8 99.6 97.5 99.0 395.9
81 690 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 98.4 97.6 98.7 101.1 395.8
82 587 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.6 99.2 97.8 100.2 395.8
83 614 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 96.9 100.0 97.5 101.1 395.5
84 628 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 94.5 99.3 100.6 100.3 394.7
85 619 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 95.9 99.3 99.3 100.2 394.7
86 600 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.3 98.5 95.7 99.8 394.3
87 620 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.5 97.0 99.0 97.8 394.3
88 642 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 97.7 98.2 98.8 99.5 394.2
89 586 PERSSON Molly SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 97.6 97.1 101.9 97.6 394.2
90 665 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 98.6 98.9 100.1 96.6 394.2
91 457 MAUNO Jonna FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 96.7 101.6 96.4 99.1 393.8
92 598 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 97.1 100.3 97.2 99.0 393.6
93 668 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Talentcenter Vest 96.1 99.6 97.4 99.5 392.6
94 694 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 95.0 96.2 100.5 100.8 392.5
95 711 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 99.0 96.1 96.4 100.9 392.4
96 705 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 99.8 97.3 97.9 97.1 392.1
97 592 LARSSON Lovis SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 92.8 101.4 98.0 99.8 392.0
98 621 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.1 98.0 96.7 98.2 392.0
99 733 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 97.0 98.7 97.9 96.6 390.2
100 633 MAURITZSON Hanna SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 97.5 101.2 98.1 93.2 390.0
101 657 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 95.8 99.2 98.0 96.1 389.1
102 635 PERSSON Ella SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 99.1 92.7 95.3 100.3 387.4
103 666 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 99.5 95.9 93.4 98.2 387.0
104 640 LINDSTRÖM Lina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 95.3 97.7 95.8 96.7 385.5
105 648 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 94.9 96.7 95.7 97.2 384.5
106 670 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 97.1 91.9 95.9 97.7 382.6
107 734 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 94.6 91.3 95.9 100.4 382.2
108 662 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 91.9 95.7 97.0 96.4 381.0
109 680 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 96.1 94.9 95.2 94.7 380.9
110 677 GUSTAFSSON Clara SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte 95.3 94.4 96.8 93.0 379.5
111 653 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 93.5 94.5 94.7 96.1 378.8
112 672 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 96.3 97.8 91.9 91.9 377.9
113 682 EK Elin SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 94.2 93.8 93.4 94.5 375.9
114 645 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 91.1 100.2 94.8 87.6 373.7
115 617 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 95.2 90.6 92.1 92.3 370.2
669 ALASTALO Netta FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F DNS
616 SUNDSTRÖM Tilde SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018