10m AIR AIR RIFLE VETERAN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 715 LAUSTE Lauri FIN,SA 102.3 100.1 99.5 101.8 403.7
2 486 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 99.9 100.7 102.5 100.6 403.7
3 491 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR 97.1 102.5 102.5 101.5 403.6
4 477 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille 99.7 101.6 100.7 101.1 403.1
5 498 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 99.8 101.9 100.1 98.3 400.1
6 496 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 101.4 99.6 102.1 96.5 399.6
7 475 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening 99.7 99.2 99.8 100.7 399.4
8 485 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 98.4 101.2 99.7 99.9 399.2
9 494 BUSK Terje NOR,Kisen MSL 99.5 100.7 98.4 99.3 397.9
10 484 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille 100.0 98.4 98.6 100.0 397.0
11 467 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Motala Skyttegille 98.5 98.6 100.5 99.1 396.7
12 483 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 98.8 96.3 102.3 98.3 395.7
13 492 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 97.9 96.5 100.5 100.5 395.4
14 481 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI 98.7 99.0 96.8 97.6 392.1
15 480 BERGDAHL Lars SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 97.2 98.7 98.0 96.0 389.9
16 487 ANDERSSON Kattis SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 99.7 98.4 94.9 96.1 389.1
17 479 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 99.4 97.1 93.9 98.5 388.9
18 478 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 96.2 97.0 97.2 95.5 385.9
19 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 95.0 97.0 95.9 97.9 385.8
20 482 PERSSON Tommy SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 95.9 93.4 94.6 97.5 381.4
21 474 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek 94.8 94.3 93.2 97.5 379.8
22 497 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK 96.0 95.5 91.6 95.8 378.9
23 488 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 94.1 94.6 96.0 92.1 376.8
24 476 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 95.1 95.8 93.1 92.1 376.1
25 490 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 84.9 91.4 92.0 92.5 360.8
495 HÜBSCH Olaf GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS
489 WINKLER-HÜBSCH Dorothea GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018