10m AIR AIR RIFLE MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 105.3 104.5 105.0 104.2 105.4 104.1 628.5 QF
2 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö 103.3 104.7 104.5 104.6 104.6 103.7 625.4 QF
3 248 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL 104.4 104.1 104.0 103.2 104.0 105.5 625.2 QF
4 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL 103.3 104.7 104.4 102.9 105.3 104.3 624.9 QF
5 499 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL 105.4 103.7 104.9 103.8 104.2 102.9 624.9 QF
6 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL 103.9 104.4 104.7 102.7 104.3 103.6 623.6 QF
7 595 JAKOBSEN Esben Egeskov DEN,Særslev Skf 103.3 102.9 104.9 102.8 105.4 103.6 622.9 QF
8 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS 102.7 102.4 102.8 105.4 106.4 103.1 622.8 QF
9 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL 103.8 105.1 102.9 105.9 103.6 101.5 622.8
10 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich 104.7 101.1 103.5 104.0 105.0 104.4 622.7
11 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 102.2 103.3 103.7 104.1 105.2 104.2 622.7
12 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.5 104.8 104.5 105.1 103.6 103.2 622.7
13 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin 102.0 103.6 104.8 104.2 102.8 104.7 622.1
14 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 103.8 103.4 103.3 103.9 103.0 104.3 621.7
15 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL 102.4 102.9 104.2 103.6 104.6 104.0 621.7
16 478 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 103.8 104.0 103.9 102.8 103.7 103.1 621.3
17 464 OVERGAARD Niels Henrik DEN,BPI 101.8 104.3 105.6 103.5 101.5 104.4 621.1
18 602 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 101.9 101.7 105.0 104.9 105.7 101.9 621.1
19 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 103.6 105.0 101.7 103.4 102.8 104.2 620.7
20 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF 102.7 105.0 103.1 102.4 102.8 104.5 620.5
21 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.6 102.6 104.3 102.7 104.4 103.8 620.4
22 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 101.5 103.4 104.0 103.2 102.7 104.0 618.8
23 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille 104.5 100.8 101.4 103.3 104.2 104.1 618.3
24 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.1 103.2 104.6 102.5 102.9 100.6 615.9
25 581 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening 103.0 102.8 101.6 102.3 103.2 102.3 615.2
26 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 101.3 101.7 102.7 104.1 101.9 103.4 615.1
27 444 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 102.9 101.2 104.0 102.2 102.9 100.8 614.0
28 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA 103.0 101.7 101.7 102.5 104.1 99.9 612.9
29 481 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 102.4 103.1 102.2 103.1 101.1 100.7 612.6
30 606 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören 105.8 103.3 100.1 100.4 100.7 101.3 611.6
31 570 JÖNSSON Kim SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 103.2 103.1 102.2 98.9 101.8 101.4 610.6
32 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.4 100.5 100.0 100.0 103.0 103.7 609.6
33 516 JÖNSSON/ PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 102.5 102.2 99.1 101.2 101.4 103.1 609.5
34 437 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening 102.3 103.6 101.0 100.8 102.4 99.3 609.4
35 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 102.2 101.8 101.1 100.3 102.8 100.7 608.9
36 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 101.6 99.8 100.8 103.5 101.5 101.1 608.3
37 531 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 99.4 102.2 101.3 101.3 103.1 101.0 608.3
38 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening 103.3 101.4 99.3 100.5 101.3 101.6 607.4
39 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 99.1 102.9 100.0 101.7 100.3 100.9 604.9
40 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 98.6 101.9 102.6 100.6 100.3 100.9 604.9
41 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 98.8 98.8 100.8 102.8 103.9 99.8 604.9
42 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 101.2 99.2 100.2 96.9 99.2 101.1 597.8
43 472 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening 97.7 100.4 100.3 97.8 100.6 100.7 597.5
44 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.1 98.8 97.7 100.3 99.3 101.2 597.4
45 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.7 99.0 98.5 97.2 99.5 99.6 594.5
46 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 97.8 98.7 101.8 98.9 97.5 96.8 591.5
47 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 98.4 99.5 97.2 98.7 100.0 94.8 588.6
48 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 96.4 95.9 98.1 95.4 96.7 90.7 573.2
49 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 96.0 95.3 99.4 90.7 94.9 96.5 572.8
50 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 89.7 92.3 93.5 94.2 97.2 95.6 562.5
51 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 92.2 94.3 91.9 91.9 93.6 95.0 558.9
52 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 88.3 94.6 85.5 93.1 90.3 90.3 542.1
53 518 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 90.5 88.0 87.8 90.0 95.9 87.9 540.1

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019