10m AIR AIR RIFLE WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 628 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla 103.7 104.7 105.0 104.2 104.0 103.9 625.5 QF
2 594 NIELSEN Anna Skade DEN,Særslev Skf 104.0 105.5 105.1 103.2 101.5 105.5 624.8 QF
3 256 MADSEN Louise DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 104.2 105.1 103.4 105.0 102.6 104.1 624.4 QF
4 182 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 104.9 102.8 104.1 105.4 103.5 103.0 623.7 QF
5 527 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni 103.6 103.3 102.3 105.2 104.9 103.4 622.7 QF
6 232 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 102.6 104.8 104.3 104.4 102.7 103.7 622.5 QF
7 134 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN 104.7 103.1 102.9 103.6 103.8 104.3 622.4 QF
8 148 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo 103.5 105.4 103.1 104.3 102.6 103.3 622.2 QF
9 503 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL 102.3 102.6 104.8 103.8 103.9 104.5 621.9
10 530 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 103.3 104.6 104.0 103.1 102.4 104.5 621.9
11 432 LANDIS Martina SUI,SG Zürich 103.6 104.3 103.2 104.2 102.6 103.1 621.0
12 592 SEPPÄLÄ Niina FIN,Mäntsälän Urheilijat 103.5 105.2 103.6 103.9 101.9 102.8 620.9
13 187 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 102.2 105.7 101.7 103.2 103.8 103.8 620.4
14 272 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 103.1 104.9 101.8 104.7 104.8 100.3 619.6
15 377 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL 103.9 103.4 102.7 102.2 101.7 103.3 617.2
16 217 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 105.4 100.7 102.2 103.7 103.7 101.4 617.1
17 339 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 104.0 103.5 103.4 101.0 102.3 102.7 616.9
18 498 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 101.3 104.6 103.0 102.6 102.4 102.3 616.2
19 397 PERSSON Lina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 101.7 100.4 102.5 103.8 103.8 103.3 615.5
20 336 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 102.9 101.8 101.0 103.8 103.5 102.5 615.5
21 393 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 103.4 102.1 102.1 101.7 103.1 103.0 615.4
22 323 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA 104.9 102.0 101.7 102.5 103.7 100.4 615.2
23 199 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA 101.6 102.4 101.9 102.2 103.4 103.6 615.1
24 549 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter 100.3 101.8 105.6 102.5 103.3 101.2 614.7
25 398 GÖRANSSON Emma SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 103.1 101.1 101.0 102.5 102.3 104.3 614.3
26 317 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 100.5 103.9 103.6 103.5 100.6 102.2 614.3
27 322 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,SMAS 102.1 103.9 101.5 102.0 101.9 102.5 613.9
28 603 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening 102.0 102.6 103.7 101.8 101.6 102.0 613.7
29 529 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille 100.8 102.7 102.3 102.0 101.6 102.6 612.0
30 557 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat 100.8 100.0 101.7 103.3 102.3 103.3 611.4
31 486 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin 102.2 103.2 100.1 102.2 100.6 102.1 610.4
32 225 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören 102.0 102.4 100.8 103.2 101.1 100.9 610.4
33 363 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 101.2 102.3 101.1 100.4 101.2 103.4 609.6
34 560 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 98.4 102.4 103.2 103.3 99.4 102.5 609.2
35 485 ARVIDSSON Johanna SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill 101.4 102.8 103.2 100.3 101.2 99.7 608.6
36 141 ROSELL Louise SWE,Algutsrums Skytteförenin 102.8 99.2 100.3 99.1 103.8 102.7 607.9
37 410 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening 97.1 102.5 102.6 101.1 101.4 101.7 606.4
38 360 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 101.1 98.4 101.0 101.9 100.7 102.6 605.7
39 583 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening 102.1 101.9 101.7 100.3 98.9 100.8 605.7
40 340 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 102.7 95.4 101.0 103.1 101.2 101.5 604.9
41 656 OPEDAL Idun B NOR,Meråker IR 100.8 102.2 100.9 100.8 96.8 102.4 603.9
42 341 NENONEN Jenni FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 101.0 99.6 102.3 99.8 100.9 100.1 603.7
43 308 OJANEN Mira FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 101.4 99.9 101.7 101.7 97.8 100.8 603.3
44 371 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA 100.0 100.3 100.7 100.6 99.6 102.0 603.2
45 616 LINDA Olofsson SWE,Kinneveds Skytteförening 101.0 101.0 99.0 99.7 99.9 102.0 602.6
46 335 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille 102.7 97.0 102.1 100.4 99.3 99.7 601.2
47 262 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 102.1 98.4 100.0 97.3 100.4 101.0 599.2
48 273 MIEBACH Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 101.6 100.1 98.9 99.9 99.5 98.3 598.3
49 605 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille 100.2 100.8 98.1 99.9 97.5 100.1 596.6
50 316 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille 98.9 97.9 100.3 99.7 100.4 98.6 595.8
51 448 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 100.0 97.3 101.4 100.2 99.9 96.8 595.6
52 559 HJELM Mathilda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 96.2 98.7 100.0 102.2 99.9 97.0 594.0
53 512 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 97.2 99.5 100.1 99.1 98.0 99.6 593.5
54 434 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening 97.0 98.2 99.7 101.3 99.5 95.1 590.8
55 358 BLOM Elin SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.1 92.9 96.5 99.8 97.7 98.1 585.1
56 511 NILSSON Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn 97.1 97.8 94.8 95.3 94.2 94.2 573.4
57 251 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening 93.5 96.1 98.2 94.1 94.8 96.2 572.9

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019